Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Gosforth 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 5
2
-
6
(25 - 47)
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(38 - 35)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 16
th
February 2020
14:00
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
14:00
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
14:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
14:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
0
8
14:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Wednesday 22
nd
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Men - G2
Tuesday 28
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Boldon I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 29
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Collingwood I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Collingwood I
Men - C
Tuesday 05
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Thursday 07
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LA
Monday 11
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Beverley Park III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Men - G2
Tuesday 12
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Northumberland V
Ladies - LE2
Wednesday 13
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Beverley Park I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Men - C
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Hexham I
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Hexham I
Men - E1
Monday 18
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men - E1
Wednesday 20
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Wednesday 27
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Boldon I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Boldon I
Men - C
Tuesday 02
nd
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 03
rd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Durham Archery I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Men - B
Tuesday 09
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 10
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Men - B
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men - G1
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men - B
Thursday 02
nd
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 07
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Collingwood
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Collingwood
Ladies - LE2
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Boldon IV
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
Wednesday 22
nd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Gosforth II
Men - E1
Tuesday 28
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Hexham I
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 29
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Durham Archery III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Men - G2
Thursday 30
th
July 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Stocksfield 1
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Wednesday 05
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Ladies - B
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Bohemians 2
2
6
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
2
-
6
(29 - 45)
Bohemians 2
Ladies - C
Monday 10
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
5
-
3
(43 - 34)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - C
Wednesday 12
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
Beverley Park 1
6
2
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
6
-
2
(39 - 27)
Beverley Park 1
Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Shotley & Benfieldside E
3
5
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Shotley & Benfieldside E
Men's - D
Thursday 13
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Beverley Park 2
1
6
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
1
-
6
(24 - 40)
Beverley Park 2
Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 2
Morpeth 1
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Morpeth 1
Mixed - B
Wednesday 19
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 1
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Men's - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Shotley & Benfieldside A
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Men's - B
Thursday 20
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Stocksfield 2
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Stocksfield 2
Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
1
-
7
(27 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Mixed - A
Wednesday 26
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
1
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Wylam 2
2
6
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
2
-
6
(35 - 45)
Wylam 2
Men's - D
Thursday 27
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Stocksfield 1
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Stocksfield 1
Mixed - A
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Ladies 2
Alnwick
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
Cancelled
Alnwick
Ladies - B
Wednesday 02
nd
September 2020
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Mens 1
Collingwood 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
Cancelled
Collingwood 1
Men's - A
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Mens 2
Wylam 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Men's - B
18:30
Provisional
Pop Up Mens 2
Wylam 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
Provisional
Wylam 1
Men's - B
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:30
Scheduled
Pop Up Mixed 2
Stocksfield 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
v
Stocksfield 2
C
Confirmed
Mixed - B
Monday 07
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 1
Collingwood 1
3
5
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Collingwood 1
Men's - A
Tuesday 08
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Riding Mill
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Riding Mill
Mixed - A
Wednesday 09
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Stocksfield 1
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
4
-
4
(31 - 37)
Stocksfield 1
Mixed - A
Thursday 10
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
Stocksfield 1
8
0
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Stocksfield 1
Ladies - A
Thursday 17
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Alnwick
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Alnwick
Ladies - B
Sunday 20
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Riding Mill
2
2
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
2
-
2
(16 - 18)
Riding Mill
Mixed - A
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(49 - 24)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 5
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 5
Not Played
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 5
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(39 - 42)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Processing ...
Loading Data ...