Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
April
May
June
July
August
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 5
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 46)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(39 - 39)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Barnard Castle C
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Barnard Castle C
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(16 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Thursday 11
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(34 - 67)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Morpeth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
5
7
18:30
Ladies 2
5
-
7
(44 - 58)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(15 - 47)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
3
9
18:30
Men's 1
3
-
9
(23 - 62)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(19 - 70)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(45 - 37)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
7
1
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 23)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Rothbury II
10:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery II
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 30)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
Open Men - E1
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 3
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland V
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE2
Sunday 26
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
10:30
Men's 2
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
South Northumberland Churchill
10:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE2
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Bohemians I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's 3
v
Northumberland IV
Open Men - E1
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Jesmond II
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Collingwood I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - G
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE2
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Beverley Park I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
v
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Thursday 08
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 14
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 16
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:30
Men's 2
v
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...