Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Boldon Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
May
June
July
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
2
6
12:00
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
5
3
12:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(39 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
10:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
09:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
8
0
09:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 3
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Northumberland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 29
th
March 2020
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Collingwood
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Monday 11
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland IV
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LE1
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
Friday 15
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Monday 18
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Gosforth III
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 20
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Gosforth I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Gosforth I
Men - C
Thursday 21
st
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Hexham I
Ladies - LD
Friday 22
nd
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Jesmond III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Jesmond III
Men - G1
Thursday 04
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Ladies - LA
Friday 05
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Corbridge
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Corbridge
Men - E1
Friday 12
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Wednesday 17
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Northumberland III
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Northumberland III
Men - C
Thursday 18
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 24
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Beverley Park II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Men - E2
Friday 26
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men - E1
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Morpeth II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Morpeth II
Men - E2
Friday 10
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Blaydon III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Blaydon III
Men - E1
Monday 13
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 15
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - C
Thursday 16
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LD
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Collingwood II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Sunday 04
th
October 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Collingwood
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle University 4
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 47)
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 8
13:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
3
5
13:00
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Processing ...
Loading Data ...