Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Stocksfield Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
April
May
June
July
August
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League B
0
8
10:30
Blaydon 5
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Winter League B
Tier 3 - Silver
14:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Winter league A
0
8
14:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Winter league A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter league A
0
8
10:30
Riding Mill 2
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Winter league A
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League B
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League B
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League B
Durham Moor 2
10:30
Winter League B
Moved
Durham Moor 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter league A
Morpeth 2
8
0
10:30
Winter league A
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Winter League B
4
4
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
4
-
4
(27 - 32)
Winter League B
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League B
Durham Moor 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League B
5
-
3
(44 - 36)
Durham Moor 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter league A
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
2
6
10:30
Winter league A
2
-
6
(19 - 39)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League B
7
1
10:30
Alnwick 1
7
-
1
(50 - 34)
Winter League B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery
Stocksfield M60
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Durham Archery
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield M60
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Men - A
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Hexham I
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Hexham I
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Rothbury I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - E
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Rothbury I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - E
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Northumberland
Over 60 mixed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Northumberland
C
Confirmed
v
Over 60 mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Under 45 mixed
Cullercoats I
18:30
Under 45 mixed
v
Cullercoats I
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Alnwick
Ladies 1
18:30
Alnwick
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Moved
Gosforth II
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Gosforth II
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield M60
Morpeth
10:30
Stocksfield M60
v
Morpeth
Over 60 Men - A
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - D
Tuesday 14
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Riding Mill
18:30
Men's 2
v
Riding Mill
Open Men - E2
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth
Under 45 mixed
18:30
Gosforth
v
Under 45 mixed
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:30
Men's 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland III
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Northumberland III
v
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 1
C
Confirmed
18:30
Beverley Park I
C
Confirmed
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men's 2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Moved
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
18:30
Moved
Gosforth
Under 45 mixed
18:30
Gosforth
Moved
Under 45 mixed
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men's 2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Northumberland II
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 31
st
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
South Shields
Stocksfield M60
10:30
South Shields
v
Stocksfield M60
Over 60 Men - A
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
South Shields I
10:30
Men's Vets 1
v
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery I
Men's 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - C
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery II
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Durham Archery II
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
10:30
Over 60 mixed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 60 Mixed - A
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Under 45 mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Under 45 mixed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Cullercoats II
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Cullercoats II
Open Ladies - LB
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Collingwood
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park
Under 45 mixed
18:30
Beverley Park
v
Under 45 mixed
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Men's 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Cullercoats II
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - C
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's 1
v
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon II
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth II
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Jesmond
Over 60 mixed
10:30
Jesmond
v
Over 60 mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Northumberland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Alnwick 1
Under 45 mixed
10:30
Alnwick 1
v
Under 45 mixed
Under 45 Mixed - B
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Ladies 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LB
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 05
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery II
Men's 2
18:30
Durham Archery II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Sunday 07
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 mixed
Boldon
10:30
Over 60 mixed
v
Boldon
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 08
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Stocksfield M60
C
Confirmed
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield M60
Over 60 Men - A
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
v
Men's 1
Open Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Morpeth II
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
v
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 mixed
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60 mixed
v
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Bohemians I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Bohemians I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Bohemians I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Bohemians I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon II
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Boldon II
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon II
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon II
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Men's 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Men - E2
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Gosforth I
Open Ladies - LB
Friday 26
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield M60
Beverley Park
10:30
Stocksfield M60
v
Beverley Park
Over 60 Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Blaydon II
18:30
Men's 1
v
Blaydon II
Open Men - C
Sunday 28
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Corbridge
Over 60 mixed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Corbridge
C
Confirmed
v
Over 60 mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
18:30
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LB
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Collingwood II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - E
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Moved
Corbridge
Over 60 mixed
10:30
Corbridge
Moved
Over 60 mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Northumberland II
Ladies 1
18:30
Northumberland II
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Under 45 mixed
Northumberland II
10:30
Under 45 mixed
v
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 14
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Men's 2
18:30
Morpeth II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon III
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 16
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Collingwood I
Men's 1
18:30
Collingwood I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - C
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Forest Hall
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Forest Hall
C
Confirmed
v
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60 mixed
Boldon
10:30
Over 60 mixed
Moved
Boldon
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 30
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park
Under 45 mixed
18:30
Beverley Park
Moved
Under 45 mixed
Under 45 Mixed - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...