Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
North East Club Winter League
Season:
2021-2022
Section:
Tier 2
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Sections
Tier 1
Tier 2
Tier 3
Knockout Stage
All Groups
Green
Yellow
Blue
Violet
All Years
2021
2022
All Months
January
February
January 2022
Sunday 09 January 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Wellfield B
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
Cancelled
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sunday 16 January 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 2
Northumberland 5
10:30
Beverley Park 2
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
Barnard Castle B
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
Barnard Castle B
Tier 2 - Violet
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
2
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
-
2
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cullercoats 2
4
Northumberland 3
4
10:30
Cullercoats 2
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ponteland 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Moved
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Durham Archery 2
6
Durham Moor 1
2
10:30
Durham Archery 2
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Northumberland 2
6
Hexham
2
10:30
Northumberland 2
6
-
2
(47 - 37)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Northumberland 4
2
GGV
6
10:30
Northumberland 4
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
GGV
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
5
Jesmond 3
3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
Wylam 1
0
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Yarm B
7
Hartlepool
1
10:30
Yarm B
7
-
1
(44 - 21)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
13:00
Withdrawn
Boldon 2
Morpeth 2
13:00
Boldon 2
Withdrawn
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
8
Ponteland 1
0
13:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 23 January 2022
09:30
Stocksfield A
6
Northumberland 4
2
09:30
Stocksfield A
6
-
2
(45 - 28)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Cullercoats 2
7
Durham Moor 1
1
10:30
Cullercoats 2
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Northumberland 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Northumberland 4
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
11:00
Barnard Castle A
5
Hartlepool
3
11:00
Barnard Castle A
5
-
3
(40 - 31)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
12:00
Bishop Auckland 2
0
Wellfield B
8
12:00
Bishop Auckland 2
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
13:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
2
Beverley Park 2
6
13:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 30 January 2022
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Not Played
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Durham Moor 1
6
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
2
10:30
Durham Moor 1
6
-
2
(46 - 36)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
GGV
0
Stocksfield A
8
10:30
GGV
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Hexham
2
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
6
10:30
Hexham
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Jesmond 3
4
Blaydon 3
4
10:30
Jesmond 3
4
-
4
(40 - 41)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Morpeth 2
2
Northumberland 4
6
10:30
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(35 - 45)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Northumberland 3
8
Beverley Park 2
0
10:30
Northumberland 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Northumberland 5
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Ponteland 1
3
Durham Archery 2
5
10:30
Ponteland 1
3
-
5
(34 - 42)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Wylam 1
1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
7
10:30
Wylam 1
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
11:00
Barnard Castle A
2
Yarm B
6
11:00
Barnard Castle A
2
-
6
(27 - 44)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 3
Blaydon 3
11:00
Jesmond 3
Moved
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Processing ...
Loading Data ...