Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Riding Mill Tennis Club
Team:
Men's 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Thu 24 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park II
0
-
17
(31 - 102)
Thu 24 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
17
(31 - 102)
Beverley Park II
Men - F1
Tue 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland III
4
-
10
(47 - 75)
Tue 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
10
(47 - 75)
Ponteland III
Men - F1
Tue 19 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
8
-
10
(63 - 85)
Tue 19 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
8
-
10
(63 - 85)
Alnwick
Men - F1
Tue 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Tue 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Men - F1
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
4
-
12
(51 - 91)
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
12
(51 - 91)
Morpeth II
Men - F1
Fri 20 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill II
0
-
18
(35 - 108)
Fri 20 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
18
(35 - 108)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - F1
Thu 02 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland V
4
-
14
(60 - 97)
Thu 02 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
14
(60 - 97)
Northumberland V
Men - F1
2019
Wed 29 May 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Blaydon V
Wed 29 May 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Blaydon V
Men - G2
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Cramlington Community
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cramlington Community
16
-
2
(103 - 30)
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
16
-
2
(103 - 30)
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Tue 18 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam I
9
-
9
(73 - 71)
Tue 18 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
9
(73 - 71)
Wylam I
Men - G2
Tue 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
11
-
7
(78 - 71)
Tue 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
7
(78 - 71)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Men - G2
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Blaydon V
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Blaydon V
Men - G2
Tue 23 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon V
15
-
3
(97 - 41)
Tue 23 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
15
-
3
(97 - 41)
Blaydon V
Men - G2
Thu 25 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside V
14
-
4
(100 - 45)
Thu 25 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
14
-
4
(100 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Men - G2
2020
Tue 19 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Tue 19 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Tue 09 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
Tue 09 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
Men - F2
Tue 23 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 23 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
Tue 07 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Tue 07 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Men - F2
Tue 21 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Tue 21 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men - F2
Thu 30 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam I
Thu 30 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam I
Men - F2
2022
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Wylam I
4
-
8
(43 - 54)
Thu 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(43 - 54)
Wylam I
Open Men - F2
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
8
-
4
(63 - 40)
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
4
(63 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
2
-
10
(38 - 68)
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(38 - 68)
South Shields I
Open Men - F2
Tue 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle III
10
-
2
(69 - 32)
Tue 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(69 - 32)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland VI
12
-
0
(73 - 27)
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
0
(73 - 27)
Northumberland VI
Open Men - F2
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland VI
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland VI
Open Men - F2
Fri 19 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
10
-
2
(66 - 27)
Fri 19 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(66 - 27)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - F2
2023
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
11
-
1
(66 - 18)
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(66 - 18)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Wed 07 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle III
11
-
1
(73 - 28)
Wed 07 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
11
-
1
(73 - 28)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
8
-
4
(64 - 47)
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
4
(64 - 47)
Corbridge
Open Men - F2
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
Sun 30 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park III
12
-
0
(72 - 26)
Sun 30 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
0
(72 - 26)
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond III
9
-
3
(62 - 35)
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
3
(62 - 35)
Jesmond III
Open Men - F2
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
9
-
3
(68 - 40)
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
3
(68 - 40)
Cullercoats III
Open Men - F2
2024
Thu 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Thu 25 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Sun 28 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Sun 28 Apr 10:30
Home
H
v
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Tue 14 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Stocksfield II
Tue 14 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Stocksfield II
Open Men - E2
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - E2
Fri 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Fri 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Durham Archery II
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Durham Archery II
Open Men - E2
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Men - E2
Processing ...
Loading Data ...