Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Team:
Men's 6
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Wed 02 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge II
10
-
8
(82 - 75)
Wed 02 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
8
(82 - 75)
Corbridge II
Men - F2
Fri 25 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield III
1
-
17
(41 - 107)
Fri 25 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
17
(41 - 107)
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
Thu 31 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon IV
6
-
12
(78 - 86)
Thu 31 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
12
(78 - 86)
Blaydon IV
Men - F2
Wed 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
1
-
17
(47 - 106)
Wed 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
17
(47 - 106)
Boldon III
Men - F2
Mon 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside III
11
-
7
(85 - 66)
Mon 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
7
(85 - 66)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - F2
Tue 24 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth IV
4
-
12
(49 - 84)
Tue 24 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
12
(49 - 84)
Gosforth IV
Men - F2
2019
Mon 13 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
11
-
7
(80 - 71)
Mon 13 May 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
11
-
7
(80 - 71)
Blaydon IV
Men - F2
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
Thu 27 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood III
8
-
10
(71 - 69)
Thu 27 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
8
-
10
(71 - 69)
Collingwood III
Men - F2
Tue 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats V
7
-
11
(71 - 85)
Tue 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
7
-
11
(71 - 85)
Cullercoats V
Men - F2
Tue 09 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
2
-
16
(36 - 103)
Tue 09 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
16
(36 - 103)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - F2
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland III
6
-
12
(69 - 90)
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
12
(69 - 90)
Ponteland III
Men - F2
Mon 22 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle III
14
-
4
(92 - 54)
Mon 22 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
14
-
4
(92 - 54)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
2020
Tue 28 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Tue 28 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men - F2
Tue 19 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Riding Mill
Tue 19 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men - F2
Thu 28 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam I
Thu 28 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam I
Men - F2
Tue 02 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
Tue 02 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
Men - F2
Tue 30 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Tue 30 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Men - F2
Tue 21 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 21 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
2022
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
6
-
6
(58 - 54)
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
6
(58 - 54)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - F2
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Wylam I
1
-
11
(20 - 68)
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
11
(20 - 68)
Wylam I
Open Men - F2
Thu 30 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Thu 30 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Mon 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
2
-
10
(37 - 69)
Mon 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(37 - 69)
South Shields I
Open Men - F2
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Riding Mill
0
-
12
(27 - 73)
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
12
(27 - 73)
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Riding Mill
Thu 04 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Fri 19 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
4
-
8
(39 - 64)
Fri 19 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(39 - 64)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
2023
Wed 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon IV
8
-
4
(64 - 46)
Wed 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
4
(64 - 46)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
11
-
1
(69 - 19)
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(69 - 19)
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
7
-
5
(62 - 46)
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
5
(62 - 46)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Shields II
5
-
7
(39 - 66)
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
7
(39 - 66)
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Wed 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
10
-
2
(68 - 30)
Wed 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
2
(68 - 30)
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Mon 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Morpeth III
Mon 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Thu 14 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth III
10
-
2
(74 - 38)
Thu 14 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(74 - 38)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
2024
Fri 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Fri 17 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Ponteland II
Open Men - F2
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Cullercoats III
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Cullercoats III
Open Men - F2
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Gosforth Garden Village
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F2
Sun 28 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Jesmond IV
Sun 28 Jul 10:30
Home
H
v
Jesmond IV
Open Men - F2
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Corbridge
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
v
Corbridge
Open Men - F2
Processing ...
Loading Data ...