Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Beverley Park Lawn Tennis Club
Team:
Ladies 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Wed 30 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
9
-
8
(75 - 70)
Wed 30 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
8
(75 - 70)
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Thu 14 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Ponteland I
Thu 14 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Ponteland I
Ladies - LD
Sun 24 Jun 10:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland I
6
-
12
(64 - 84)
Sun 24 Jun 10:15
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
12
(64 - 84)
Ponteland I
Ladies - LD
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
10
-
6
(86 - 60)
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
6
(86 - 60)
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Wed 11 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
8
-
4
(69 - 41)
Wed 11 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
4
(69 - 41)
Stocksfield II
Ladies - LD
Thu 19 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery III
9
-
6
(70 - 62)
Thu 19 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
6
(70 - 62)
Durham Archery III
Ladies - LD
Wed 25 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
14
-
3
(90 - 55)
Wed 25 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
14
-
3
(90 - 55)
Blaydon II
Ladies - LD
2019
Wed 01 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland IV
12
-
5
(82 - 62)
Wed 01 May 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
5
(82 - 62)
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LD
Mon 20 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon II
9
-
9
(79 - 82)
Mon 20 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
9
-
9
(79 - 82)
Blaydon II
Ladies - LD
Wed 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18
-
0
(108 - 40)
Wed 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
18
-
0
(108 - 40)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LD
Wed 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
8
-
8
(69 - 66)
Wed 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
8
(69 - 66)
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Tue 09 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Tue 09 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Wed 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Hexham I
10
-
5
(76 - 46)
Wed 17 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
5
(76 - 46)
Hexham I
Ladies - LD
Sat 27 Jul 13:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
14
-
4
(88 - 65)
Sat 27 Jul 13:30
Away
A
Won
W
14
-
4
(88 - 65)
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
2020
Mon 27 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond II
Mon 27 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond II
Ladies - LC
Mon 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Mon 11 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Ladies - LC
Fri 15 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
Fri 15 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
Ladies - LC
Mon 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Mon 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies - LC
Mon 13 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick
Mon 13 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick
Ladies - LC
Thu 13 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Thu 13 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Ladies - LC
2022
Fri 20 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond II
4
-
7
(53 - 64)
Fri 20 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
7
(53 - 64)
Jesmond II
Open Ladies - LC
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
3
-
9
(38 - 67)
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
9
(38 - 67)
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery II
10
-
2
(67 - 39)
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(67 - 39)
Durham Archery II
Open Ladies - LC
Tue 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
4
-
8
(47 - 66)
Tue 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(47 - 66)
Cullercoats II
Open Ladies - LC
Wed 20 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle I
8
-
4
(63 - 38)
Wed 20 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
4
(63 - 38)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Mon 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
6
-
6
(52 - 48)
Mon 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
6
(52 - 48)
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
2023
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
3
-
9
(40 - 63)
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(40 - 63)
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
Wed 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon II
Wed 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Mon 12 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle I
6
-
6
(53 - 52)
Mon 12 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
6
(53 - 52)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Mon 19 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside I
5
-
7
(53 - 55)
Mon 19 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
5
-
7
(53 - 55)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
4
-
8
(55 - 61)
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(55 - 61)
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
Tue 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Tue 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon II
8
-
4
(69 - 59)
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
4
(69 - 59)
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Wed 23 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Wed 23 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Jesmond II
Open Ladies - LC
2024
Fri 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Blaydon II
Fri 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
v
Blaydon II
Open Ladies - LC
Wed 15 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon II
Wed 15 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Tue 04 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Tue 04 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Northumberland III
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Morpeth
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Morpeth
Open Ladies - LC
Processing ...
Loading Data ...