Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cramlington Community Tennis Programme
Team:
Ladies 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Sun 20 May 13:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
12
-
6
(90 - 58)
Sun 20 May 13:30
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
6
(90 - 58)
Cullercoats IV
Ladies - LF1
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 24 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Tynedale III
15
-
3
(98 - 40)
Sun 24 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
15
-
3
(98 - 40)
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
Mon 25 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Tynedale III
Mon 25 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland VI
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LF1
Fri 06 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland VI
3
-
12
(44 - 83)
Fri 06 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
12
(44 - 83)
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LF1
Tue 31 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
6
-
12
(54 - 81)
Tue 31 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
12
(54 - 81)
Ponteland II
Ladies - LF1
2019
Sun 28 Apr 13:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
12
-
6
(94 - 60)
Sun 28 Apr 13:00
Home
H
Won
W
12
-
6
(94 - 60)
Cullercoats IV
Ladies - LF1
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Sun 12 May 18:15
Home
H
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 19 May 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Sun 19 May 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
Sun 19 May 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Sun 19 May 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
Sun 02 Jun 13:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon III
8
-
10
(65 - 85)
Sun 02 Jun 13:00
Away
A
Lost
L
8
-
10
(65 - 85)
Blaydon III
Ladies - LF1
Sun 30 Jun 13:00
Home
H
Moved
Boldon III
Sun 30 Jun 13:00
Home
H
Moved
Boldon III
Ladies - LF1
Sun 30 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
5
-
13
(53 - 94)
Sun 30 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
13
(53 - 94)
Boldon III
Ladies - LF1
Sun 07 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
South Northumberland Churchill II
18
-
0
(108 - 0)
Sun 07 Jul 14:00
Home
H
Won
W
18
-
0
(108 - 0)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Wylam I
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Withdrawn
Wylam I
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Withdrawn
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
2020
Sun 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth III
Sun 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Sun 17 May 14:00
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Sun 17 May 14:00
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 21 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland II
Thu 21 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland II
Ladies - LE1
Sun 07 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
Sun 07 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
Ladies - LE1
Fri 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Fri 03 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LE1
Thu 16 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 16 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies - LE1
2022
Tue 10 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland IV
0
-
12
(17 - 72)
Tue 10 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(17 - 72)
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
6
-
6
(48 - 47)
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
6
(48 - 47)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
8
-
4
(58 - 37)
Fri 17 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
4
(58 - 37)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
5
-
7
(53 - 50)
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
7
(53 - 50)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
5
-
7
(42 - 56)
Tue 26 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
5
-
7
(42 - 56)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
2023
Fri 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
2
-
10
(21 - 65)
Fri 12 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(21 - 65)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Fri 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 21 May 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
10
-
2
(68 - 39)
Sun 21 May 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(68 - 39)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 21 May 13:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Sun 21 May 13:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
3
-
9
(34 - 64)
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
9
(34 - 64)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
2
-
10
(26 - 67)
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(26 - 67)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 28 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park III
9
-
3
(60 - 43)
Fri 28 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
3
(60 - 43)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
-
8
(38 - 64)
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(38 - 64)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE1
2024
Sun 21 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
9
-
3
(62 - 28)
Sun 21 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
3
(62 - 28)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
C
Confirmed
Cullercoats IV
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
C
Confirmed
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Boldon III
Fri 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Hexham II
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 30 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland IV
Tue 30 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 13 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Tue 13 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...