Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Ponteland Tennis Club
Team:
Ladies 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Thu 10 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Tynedale III
7
-
9
(61 - 76)
Thu 10 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
7
-
9
(61 - 76)
Tynedale III
Ladies - LF1
Thu 17 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
14
-
3
(90 - 46)
Thu 17 May 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
14
-
3
(90 - 46)
Cullercoats IV
Ladies - LF1
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Cramlington Community
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Thu 28 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland VI
8
-
5
(70 - 40)
Thu 28 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
5
(70 - 40)
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LF1
Tue 31 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cramlington Community
12
-
6
(81 - 54)
Tue 31 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
12
-
6
(81 - 54)
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
2019
Mon 03 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth III
4
-
11
(45 - 77)
Mon 03 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
11
(45 - 77)
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Thu 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland VI
8
-
10
(71 - 75)
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
8
-
10
(71 - 75)
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LE1
Thu 04 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10
-
6
(72 - 64)
Thu 04 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
6
(72 - 64)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies - LE1
Wed 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle III
11
-
4
(77 - 61)
Wed 10 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
11
-
4
(77 - 61)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 18 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Tynedale III
9
-
8
(73 - 68)
Thu 18 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
8
(73 - 68)
Tynedale III
Ladies - LE1
Sun 21 Jul 10:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
2
-
16
(49 - 105)
Sun 21 Jul 10:00
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
16
(49 - 105)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LE1
2020
Mon 04 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Mon 04 May 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LE1
Thu 21 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Thu 21 May 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LE1
Thu 04 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth III
Thu 04 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Thu 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 11 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies - LE1
Thu 18 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
Thu 18 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon III
Ladies - LE1
Mon 06 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Mon 06 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
2022
Tue 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats IV
11
-
1
(71 - 35)
Tue 03 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(71 - 35)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
2
-
10
(29 - 67)
Tue 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(29 - 67)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 26 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland IV
2
-
10
(30 - 69)
Thu 26 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
10
(30 - 69)
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
6
-
6
(47 - 48)
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
6
(47 - 48)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle III
9
-
3
(64 - 44)
Tue 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
3
(64 - 44)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
2023
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cramlington Community
10
-
2
(65 - 21)
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(65 - 21)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats IV
5
-
7
(42 - 62)
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
5
-
7
(42 - 62)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
4
-
8
(45 - 64)
Mon 03 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(45 - 64)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
4
-
8
(49 - 61)
Thu 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(49 - 61)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
9
-
3
(61 - 47)
Thu 10 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
3
(61 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE1
Wed 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park III
2
-
7
(49 - 59)
Wed 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
7
(49 - 59)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LE1
2024
Sun 21 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cramlington Community
3
-
9
(28 - 62)
Sun 21 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
9
(28 - 62)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats IV
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon III
Fri 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon III
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham II
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Hexham II
C
Confirmed
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Hexham II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE1
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Tue 20 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...