Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Hutton Rudby Tennis Club
Team:
Winter League
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2017
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm A
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Yarm A
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wellfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Wellfield B
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Barnard Castle A
5
-
3
(44 - 33)
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 33)
Barnard Castle A
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 1
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 1
Group Stage - Violet
2018
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Stokesley
7
-
1
(47 - 17)
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 17)
Stokesley
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 1
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 1
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 28 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Bishop Auckland 1
2
-
6
(20 - 44)
Sun 28 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(20 - 44)
Bishop Auckland 1
Group Stage - Violet
Sun 25 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Great Ayton
1
-
7
(17 - 47)
Sun 25 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(17 - 47)
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - 3rd Teams
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Great Ayton
1
-
7
(19 - 43)
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(19 - 43)
Great Ayton
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Hartlepool
8
-
0
(49 - 27)
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 27)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 2
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wellfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
New Blackwell
6
-
2
(44 - 36)
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 36)
New Blackwell
Tier 2 - Violet
2019
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Yarm B
5
-
3
(37 - 37)
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(37 - 37)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Barnard Castle A
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park LTC 1
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 20 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
New Blackwell
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Sun 20 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
New Blackwell
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 03 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Barnard Castle A
5
-
3
(45 - 31)
Sun 03 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(45 - 31)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 17 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wellfield B
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Sun 17 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 01 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Wellfield A
2
-
6
(22 - 41)
Sun 01 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(22 - 41)
Wellfield A
Tier 2 - Violet
2020
Sun 05 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm B
2
-
6
(23 - 41)
Sun 05 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(23 - 41)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hartlepool
5
-
3
(37 - 32)
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(37 - 32)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 02 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Great Ayton
2
-
6
(28 - 47)
Sun 02 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(28 - 47)
Great Ayton
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 23 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill 1
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Sun 23 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 08 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats 2
6
-
2
(44 - 35)
Sun 08 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 35)
Cullercoats 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 29 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth 2
Sun 29 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 04 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 01 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hartlepool
5
-
3
(36 - 29)
Sun 01 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(36 - 29)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 15 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle B
Sun 15 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 15 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Barnard Castle B
Sun 15 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Barnard Castle B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Wellfield B
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Wellfield B
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Wellfield B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Yarm B
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Yarm B
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
2021
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Barnard Castle A
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Bishop Auckland 2
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 24 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Tennis World A
Sun 24 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Tennis World A
Tier 1 - Brown
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Tennis World A
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Tennis World A
Tier 1 - Brown
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Great Ayton
6
-
2
(43 - 36)
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(43 - 36)
Great Ayton
Tier 1 - Brown
2022
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm A
1
-
7
(22 - 46)
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(22 - 46)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Brown
Sun 23 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Wellfield A
Sun 23 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Brown
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 27 Feb 12:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery 2
4
-
4
(43 - 45)
Sun 27 Feb 12:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(43 - 45)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 16 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Barnard Castle B
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Sun 16 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Barnard Castle B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 30 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hartlepool
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Sun 30 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 13 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wellfield A
6
-
2
(39 - 27)
Sun 13 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(39 - 27)
Wellfield A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 11 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Sun 11 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
2023
Sun 15 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Yarm B
2
-
6
(37 - 48)
Sun 15 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(37 - 48)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 05 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Barnard Castle A
7
-
1
(46 - 32)
Sun 05 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 32)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm B
3
-
5
(28 - 42)
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(28 - 42)
Yarm B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 19 Nov 11:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Barnard Castle A
3
-
5
(28 - 36)
Sun 19 Nov 11:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(28 - 36)
Barnard Castle A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Wellfield A
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Wellfield A
Tier 2 - Violet
2024
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Hartlepool
3
-
5
(28 - 40)
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(28 - 40)
Hartlepool
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Wellfield A
1
-
7
(25 - 45)
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(25 - 45)
Wellfield A
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 04 Feb 11:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Barnard Castle B
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 04 Feb 11:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Barnard Castle B
Tier 2 - Violet
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill 2
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Riding Mill 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth 2
3
-
5
(22 - 43)
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(22 - 43)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Processing ...
Loading Data ...