Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Team:
Men's Vets 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - D
2018
Tue 15 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland II
2
-
6
(29 - 46)
Tue 15 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(29 - 46)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
1
-
7
(26 - 50)
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(26 - 50)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 08 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park I
3
-
5
(22 - 41)
Sun 08 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(22 - 41)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Thu 12 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Corbridge
1
-
7
(19 - 43)
Thu 12 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(19 - 43)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Mon 06 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Thu 09 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Thu 09 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
2019
Wed 05 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Wed 05 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - D
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Rothbury I
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Mon 05 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
Mon 05 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Mon 19 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
6
-
2
(42 - 30)
Mon 19 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 30)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 21 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(27 - 42)
Wed 21 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(27 - 42)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Wed 11 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Wed 11 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
2022
Sun 01 May 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Sun 01 May 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
Thu 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Thu 19 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Wed 08 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields I
Wed 08 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Tue 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Tue 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Wed 29 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
3
-
5
(21 - 40)
Wed 29 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(21 - 40)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle I
2
-
6
(22 - 45)
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(22 - 45)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Fri 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Fri 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Thu 11 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Thu 11 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - D
2023
Tue 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Rothbury I
5
-
3
(40 - 41)
Tue 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 41)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth Garden Village
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Thu 25 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Thu 25 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
5
-
3
(45 - 30)
Wed 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(45 - 30)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Corbridge
4
-
4
(26 - 31)
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(26 - 31)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Mon 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
Mon 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Wed 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Wed 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Sat 09 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Sat 09 Sep 14:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
2024
Tue 16 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Bohemians
Tue 16 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - D
Tue 28 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Jesmond
Tue 28 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Wed 12 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Wed 12 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - D
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Corbridge
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Ponteland I
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Away
A
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - D
Processing ...
Loading Data ...