Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Corbridge Tennis Club
Team:
Veteran Men
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Moor
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
2018
Wed 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland II
6
-
2
(42 - 33)
Wed 18 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 33)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
Mon 30 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
4
-
4
(42 - 45)
Mon 30 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(42 - 45)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - C
Mon 21 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park I
3
-
5
(38 - 43)
Mon 21 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(38 - 43)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Mon 11 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Moor
5
-
3
(40 - 23)
Mon 11 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 23)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Thu 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
7
-
1
(43 - 19)
Thu 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(43 - 19)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - C
Thu 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Thu 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
2019
Wed 17 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery II
3
-
5
(27 - 35)
Wed 17 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(27 - 35)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon I
2
-
6
(29 - 42)
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(29 - 42)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - B
Sun 02 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland II
3
-
5
(32 - 32)
Sun 02 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(32 - 32)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Mon 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth I
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Mon 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
Thu 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield I
2
-
6
(32 - 43)
Thu 08 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(32 - 43)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - B
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - B
Thu 03 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside I
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Thu 03 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - B
2022
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Fri 27 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Tue 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Wed 13 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield I
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Wed 13 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Thu 28 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Thu 28 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Fri 29 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Tue 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Tue 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
2023
Mon 17 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Mon 17 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Fri 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
Wed 14 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
1
-
7
(30 - 47)
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(30 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
4
-
4
(31 - 26)
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(31 - 26)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Abandoned
Rothbury I
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Abandoned
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
3
(20 - 21)
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
3
(20 - 21)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Rothbury I
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
2024
Tue 16 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Jesmond
Tue 16 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Tue 07 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Tue 07 May 18:30
Away
A
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 12 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Ponteland I
Wed 12 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - D
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Blaydon II
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Bohemians
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Home
H
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Mon 12 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
Mon 12 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - D
Processing ...
Loading Data ...