Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Gosforth Garden village
Team:
Men's Vets 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
South Shields I
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
2018
Sun 08 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle I
1
-
7
(20 - 47)
Sun 08 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(20 - 47)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Wed 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Jesmond
Wed 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Tue 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats II
6
-
2
(38 - 22)
Tue 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(38 - 22)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Sun 02 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
3
-
5
(35 - 35)
Sun 16 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 35)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 26 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond
5
-
3
(35 - 28)
Wed 26 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(35 - 28)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Sun 30 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth
3
-
5
(43 - 39)
Sun 30 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(43 - 39)
Gosforth
Veterans Men - D
2019
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Rothbury I
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Sun 21 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Sun 04 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland II
3
-
5
(27 - 39)
Sun 04 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(27 - 39)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - D
Wed 21 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
5
-
3
(42 - 27)
Wed 21 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 27)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Sun 08 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Sun 08 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Mon 09 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
4
-
4
(37 - 40)
Mon 09 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(37 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Wed 18 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Wed 18 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Thu 26 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Thu 26 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Mon 30 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
6
-
2
(44 - 34)
Mon 30 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 34)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
2022
Sun 01 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Sun 01 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Thu 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
5
-
3
(38 - 33)
Thu 19 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(38 - 33)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 29 May 10:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle I
5
-
3
(36 - 32)
Sun 29 May 10:00
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(36 - 32)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Sun 29 May 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Sun 12 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
6
-
2
(45 - 29)
Sun 12 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 29)
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - D
Tue 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
3
-
5
(30 - 37)
Tue 28 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 37)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 24 Jul 10:00
Home
H
Moved
South Shields I
Sun 24 Jul 10:00
Home
H
Moved
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Sun 24 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
South Shields I
Sun 24 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Sat 30 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Sat 30 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Thu 11 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond
1
-
7
(18 - 48)
Thu 11 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(18 - 48)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
2023
Sun 23 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Shields I
1
-
7
(21 - 44)
Sun 23 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(21 - 44)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Fri 05 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon II
6
-
2
(45 - 30)
Fri 05 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 30)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury I
Sun 04 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Sun 02 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Sun 30 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Sun 30 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
3
-
3
(21 - 20)
Tue 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
3
-
3
(21 - 20)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Mon 25 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Rothbury I
4
-
4
(29 - 34)
Mon 25 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(29 - 34)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
2024
Sun 12 May 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon II
Sun 12 May 10:30
Home
H
v
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Thu 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 30 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
v
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Tue 09 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Tue 09 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Sun 28 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
South Shields I
Sun 28 Jul 10:30
Home
H
v
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - C
Processing ...
Loading Data ...