Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Collingwood LTC
Team:
Men's Vets 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Archery III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - F
2018
Thu 10 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Rothbury II
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Thu 10 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
Wed 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blyth Ridley
7
-
1
(47 - 31)
Wed 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 31)
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Wed 30 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Corbridge II
2
-
6
(22 - 42)
Wed 30 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(22 - 42)
Corbridge II
Veterans Men - G
Wed 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
5
-
3
(45 - 34)
Wed 13 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(45 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - G
Mon 30 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Tynedale II
6
-
2
(44 - 22)
Mon 30 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 22)
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - G
Fri 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill
0
-
8
(14 - 49)
Fri 31 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(14 - 49)
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Men - G
2019
Wed 01 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
South Shields II
7
-
1
(44 - 28)
Wed 01 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(44 - 28)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
Mon 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Mon 15 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - G
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
7
-
1
(47 - 27)
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 27)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Men - G
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Wed 14 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - G
Wed 04 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
South Shields II
Wed 04 Sep 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
Tue 10 Sep 17:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
South Shields II
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Tue 10 Sep 17:15
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
Thu 19 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon IV
2
-
6
(36 - 38)
Thu 19 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(36 - 38)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Men - G
2022
Tue 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Tue 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - F
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside V
4
-
4
(40 - 32)
Wed 01 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(40 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Veterans Men - F
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon III
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Mon 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Blaydon III
Veterans Men - F
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Hexham I
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Hexham I
Veterans Men - F
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
4
-
4
(38 - 33)
Fri 15 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(38 - 33)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Men - F
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Men - F
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
2
-
6
(18 - 36)
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(18 - 36)
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - F
2023
Wed 19 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Rothbury II
5
-
3
(42 - 41)
Wed 19 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 41)
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - F
Wed 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Shields II
1
-
7
(24 - 44)
Wed 10 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(24 - 44)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - F
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Forest Hall
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Forest Hall
Veterans Men - F
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats III
3
-
5
(24 - 36)
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(24 - 36)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - F
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - F
2024
Tue 30 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
Tue 30 Apr 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - G
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Blyth Ridley
Fri 07 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Rothbury II
Wed 26 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill
Wed 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Men - G
Fri 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
South Northumberland Churchill
Fri 19 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Men - G
Fri 02 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Blaydon III
Fri 02 Aug 18:30
Home
H
v
Blaydon III
Veterans Men - G
Processing ...
Loading Data ...