Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Archery LTC
Team:
Ladies Vets 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Collingwood
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
2018
Thu 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle
6
-
2
(44 - 20)
Thu 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 20)
David Lloyd Newcastle
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Corbridge
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Thu 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 29 Jul 12:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Rothbury
Sun 29 Jul 12:00
Home
H
Cancelled
Rothbury
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 05 Aug 10:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Bohemians I
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Sun 05 Aug 10:00
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 12 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wylam
6
-
0
(37 - 11)
Sun 12 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
0
(37 - 11)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 12 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam
Sun 12 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 16 Sep 12:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Rothbury
4
-
4
(31 - 37)
Sun 16 Sep 12:00
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(31 - 37)
Rothbury
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 30 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Played
Drawn
D
Collingwood
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
Sun 30 Sep 10:30
Away
A
Drawn
D
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - E
2019
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield III
2
-
5
(18 - 42)
Wed 29 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
5
(18 - 42)
Stocksfield III
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - E
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
1
-
7
(20 - 45)
Mon 01 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(20 - 45)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 28 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Rothbury
3
-
5
(31 - 35)
Sun 28 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(31 - 35)
Rothbury
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Thu 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
David Lloyd Newcastle
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Hexham II
3
-
5
(25 - 37)
Tue 27 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(25 - 37)
Hexham II
Veterans Ladies - E
2022
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
7
-
1
(45 - 29)
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 29)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 17 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Tue 17 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(34 - 21)
Mon 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(34 - 21)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
7
-
1
(48 - 19)
Sun 26 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 19)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Wylam
Thu 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland III
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Sun 07 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 24 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam
5
-
3
(40 - 28)
Wed 24 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 28)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
2023
Sun 14 May 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland III
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Sun 14 May 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - D
Fri 02 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Fri 02 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - D
Sun 18 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Gosforth Garden Village
Sun 18 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - D
Sun 02 Jul 15:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield II
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Sun 02 Jul 15:00
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Tue 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 22 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond II
1
-
7
(19 - 47)
Tue 22 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(19 - 47)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
2024
Mon 13 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Mon 13 May 18:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - D
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick
Fri 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Alnwick
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 18 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Tue 18 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - D
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth II
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - D
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Boldon II
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 23 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Tue 23 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Processing ...
Loading Data ...