Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
David Lloyd Sunderland
Team:
Ladies Vets 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians I
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Rothbury
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Rothbury
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield III
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
2018
Thu 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Hexham II
2
-
6
(24 - 45)
Thu 26 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(24 - 45)
Hexham II
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Thu 31 May 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Wed 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - F
Mon 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
2
-
6
(28 - 41)
Mon 02 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(28 - 41)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - F
Mon 09 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Collingwood II
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Mon 09 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Collingwood II
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon IV
7
-
1
(46 - 16)
Tue 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 16)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Sun 09 Sep 13:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats III
4
-
4
(35 - 36)
Sun 09 Sep 13:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(35 - 36)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
2019
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
2
(42 - 32)
Thu 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(42 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam
5
-
3
(40 - 35)
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 35)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland III
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
Tue 25 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 04 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
5
-
3
(35 - 31)
Thu 04 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(35 - 31)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Collingwood
6
-
2
(41 - 24)
Mon 22 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 24)
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - F
Thu 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery IV
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Thu 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Sat 17 Aug 15:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
2
-
6
(26 - 42)
Sat 17 Aug 15:00
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(26 - 42)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - F
Sat 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Sat 17 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - F
2022
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wylam
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
Thu 28 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery III
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Tue 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(36 - 31)
Wed 15 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(36 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sun 19 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
2
-
6
(34 - 39)
Sun 19 Jun 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(34 - 39)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
1
-
7
(29 - 49)
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(29 - 49)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - E
Tue 09 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(41 - 24)
Tue 09 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 24)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
2023
Sun 23 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Jesmond II
Sun 23 Apr 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Mon 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond II
5
-
3
(41 - 40)
Mon 24 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 40)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sun 14 May 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery III
3
-
5
(30 - 44)
Sun 14 May 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 44)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - D
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Gosforth Garden Village
Fri 07 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - D
Mon 31 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield II
Mon 31 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Tue 22 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth II
3
-
5
(28 - 34)
Tue 22 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(28 - 34)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - D
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield II
2
-
6
(32 - 48)
Thu 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(32 - 48)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
2024
Mon 22 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Mon 22 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Mon 13 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Durham Archery III
Mon 13 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - D
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Alnwick
Wed 19 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Mon 08 Jul 18:30
Away
A
v
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - D
Fri 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon II
Fri 26 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Cullercoats II
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Away
A
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - D
Processing ...
Loading Data ...