Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Rothbury Tennis Club
Team:
Mixed Vets 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2022
2023
2024
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
NESLC
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Corbridge II
18:30
Home
H
Not Played
Corbridge II
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood II
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Collingwood II
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon IV
18:30
Away
A
Not Played
Blaydon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
2018
Thu 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Blaydon III
Thu 14 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 17 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
NESLC
2
-
6
(28 - 42)
Sun 17 Jun 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(28 - 42)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
1
-
7
(20 - 45)
Thu 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(20 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Sun 12 Aug 17:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 19 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Hexham
Sun 19 Aug 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 23 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon III
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Thu 23 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery II
1
-
7
(15 - 45)
Thu 30 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(15 - 45)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 23 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland II
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Sun 23 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Away
A
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - E
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hexham
6
-
2
(44 - 33)
Mon 24 Sep 18:00
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 33)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
2019
Sun 05 May 14:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland III
1
-
7
(20 - 48)
Sun 05 May 14:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(20 - 48)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Thu 18 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 04 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery III
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Sun 04 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 11 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Cancelled
NESLC
Sun 11 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Cancelled
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 18 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
NESLC
3
-
5
(35 - 42)
Sun 18 Aug 14:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(35 - 42)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 01 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
-
5
(24 - 46)
Sun 01 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(24 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Sun 08 Sep 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 08 Sep 14:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Sun 08 Sep 14:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
Sun 29 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth Garden Village
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 29 Sep 14:00
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
2022
Wed 04 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Wed 04 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Fri 20 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Riding Mill
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Fri 20 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 08 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Wed 08 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - F
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
7
-
1
(48 - 16)
Thu 23 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 16)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Tue 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Mon 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - F
2023
Tue 25 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats III
3
-
5
(26 - 41)
Tue 25 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(26 - 41)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Hexham
Tue 16 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Hexham
7
-
1
(47 - 16)
Tue 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 16)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Mon 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon IV
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Mon 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick
0
-
8
(21 - 50)
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(21 - 50)
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - F
Mon 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland III
Mon 10 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland III
Veterans Mixed - F
Mon 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Ponteland III
Mon 17 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Withdrawn
Ponteland III
Veterans Mixed - F
2024
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats III
Wed 24 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats III
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 15 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Hexham
Wed 15 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Tue 04 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Lanchester
Tue 04 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Lanchester
Veterans Mixed - F
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 03 Jul 18:45
Home
H
Scheduled
Durham Archery III
Wed 03 Jul 18:45
Home
H
v
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - F
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery III
Wed 10 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - F
Processing ...
Loading Data ...