Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Archery LTC
Team:
Winter League 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2018
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats 1
2
-
6
(34 - 44)
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(34 - 44)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 1
2
-
6
(28 - 47)
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(28 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth 1
3
-
5
(37 - 41)
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(37 - 41)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Orange
2019
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 1
7
-
1
(48 - 28)
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 28)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Wellfield A
2
-
6
(21 - 45)
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(21 - 45)
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon 1
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 03 Mar 12:00
Away
A
Moved
Boldon 1
Sun 03 Mar 12:00
Away
A
Moved
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm A
1
-
7
(15 - 45)
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(15 - 45)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon 1
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
6
-
2
(44 - 31)
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(44 - 31)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 15 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Sun 15 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
2020
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland 1
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 1
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 09 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Sun 09 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 09 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats 1
Sun 09 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 01 Mar 11:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond 1
2
-
6
(23 - 42)
Sun 01 Mar 11:00
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(23 - 42)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
2021
Sun 24 Oct 14:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Newcastle Uni 1
3
-
5
(31 - 38)
Sun 24 Oct 14:00
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Lost
L
3
-
5
(31 - 38)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Wed 17 Nov 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
5
-
3
(40 - 34)
Wed 17 Nov 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(40 - 34)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park LTC 1
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 05 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Sun 05 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
2022
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Red
Wed 26 Jan 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon 1
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Wed 26 Jan 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 06 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats 1
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Sun 06 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Yarm B
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Yarm B
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sun 23 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Yarm A
4
-
4
(36 - 41)
Sun 23 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
4
(36 - 41)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 20 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond 1
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
Sun 20 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 04 Dec 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Sun 04 Dec 14:00
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
2023
Sun 08 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 1
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Sun 08 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
-
7
(25 - 44)
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(25 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 29 Jan 11:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Newcastle Uni 2
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Sun 29 Jan 11:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Won
W
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Bishop Auckland 1
5
-
3
(36 - 30)
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(36 - 30)
Bishop Auckland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sun 05 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats 1
5
-
3
(38 - 31)
Sun 05 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(38 - 31)
Cullercoats 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Thu 23 Mar 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Newcastle Uni 2
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Thu 23 Mar 18:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 28)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sun 26 Mar 14:00
Away
A
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Sun 26 Mar 14:00
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
2
-
6
(32 - 48)
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(32 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 1
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 03 Dec 14:00
Away
A
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Sun 03 Dec 14:00
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
2024
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon 2
1
-
7
(30 - 45)
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(30 - 45)
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park LTC 1
5
-
3
(45 - 39)
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(45 - 39)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 28 Jan 10:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Newcastle Uni 2
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
Sun 28 Jan 10:00
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Lost
L
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 04 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond 2
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Sun 04 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Jesmond 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Processing ...
Loading Data ...