Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cullercoats Lawn Tennis Club
Team:
Winter League 3
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2018
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Wylam 1
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wylam 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 18 Nov 11:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 4
6
-
2
(40 - 27)
Sun 18 Nov 11:00
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(40 - 27)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Sun 02 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Riding Mill 2
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Sun 09 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
2019
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park 2
2
-
6
(34 - 45)
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(34 - 45)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 27 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
4
-
4
(41 - 38)
Sun 27 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(41 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Alnwick 1
7
-
1
(45 - 16)
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 16)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sun 10 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 4
1
-
7
(26 - 36)
Sun 10 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(26 - 36)
Northumberland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sun 20 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Sun 20 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 03 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Sun 03 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sun 01 Dec 14:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 8
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Sun 01 Dec 14:00
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - White
2020
Sun 05 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond 4
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Sun 05 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill 2
7
-
1
(44 - 26)
Sun 19 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(44 - 26)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 02 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Sun 02 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 16 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Sun 16 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 16 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Wylam 1
Sun 16 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 23 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Bishop Auckland 2
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Sun 23 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sun 25 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
4
-
4
(39 - 41)
Sun 25 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(39 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond 4
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sun 06 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 7
6
-
2
(43 - 26)
Sun 06 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(43 - 26)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - White
2021
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 3
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 3
Sun 03 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth 2
Sun 17 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 31 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick 1
Sun 31 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Alnwick 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 24 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 24 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon 3
5
-
3
(37 - 31)
Sun 07 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(37 - 31)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 14 Nov 11:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 6
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Sun 14 Nov 11:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 6
Sun 21 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 05 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Sun 05 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
2022
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
5
-
3
(42 - 36)
Sun 09 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 06 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Sun 06 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sun 06 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick 1
4
-
4
(32 - 38)
Sun 06 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(32 - 38)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sun 23 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
0
-
8
(19 - 48)
Sun 23 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(19 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 06 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond 4
1
-
7
(21 - 49)
Sun 06 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(21 - 49)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 20 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge 1
7
-
1
(47 - 21)
Sun 20 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 21)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Purple
2023
Sun 08 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon 4
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Sun 08 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Blaydon 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Northumberland 8
Sun 22 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 29 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 8
4
-
4
(42 - 39)
Sun 29 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(42 - 39)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon 5
2
-
6
(33 - 45)
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(33 - 45)
Blaydon 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Rothbury
2
-
4
(24 - 33)
Sun 22 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
4
(24 - 33)
Rothbury
Tier 3 - White
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Sun 17 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Alnwick 1
Tier 3 - White
2024
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth 2
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Sun 07 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Gosforth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Alnwick 1
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Sun 14 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Alnwick 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth 3
1
-
7
(16 - 45)
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(16 - 45)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 6
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sun 17 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Collingwood
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Sun 17 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Processing ...
Loading Data ...