Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
David Lloyd Sunderland
Team:
Winter League 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2018
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats 3
3
-
5
(32 - 39)
Sun 21 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(32 - 39)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - White
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park 2
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Sun 04 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill 2
6
-
2
(41 - 29)
Sun 18 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 29)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sun 25 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
3
-
5
(25 - 37)
Sun 25 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(25 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
2019
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Wylam 1
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Sun 06 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Wylam 1
Tier 3 - White
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 4
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Sun 20 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 4
2
-
6
(32 - 43)
Sun 24 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(32 - 43)
Northumberland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Sun 27 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 7
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Sun 10 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park LTC 3
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Sun 24 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
5
-
3
(42 - 34)
Sun 08 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
2020
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 7
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Sun 12 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 26 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park LTC 3
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Sun 26 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sun 23 Feb 14:00
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 3
1
-
7
(11 - 43)
Sun 23 Feb 14:00
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(11 - 43)
Northumberland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sun 18 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 6
4
-
4
(37 - 38)
Sun 18 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
4
(37 - 38)
Northumberland 6
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 01 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 3
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Sun 01 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Sun 08 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Newcastle University 4
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Newcastle University 4
Sun 29 Nov 10:30
Away
A
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Sun 13 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
2021
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth 2
Sun 10 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Not Played
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon 2
Sun 24 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Not Played
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sun 17 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Archery 2
2
-
6
(30 - 46)
Sun 17 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(30 - 46)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 31 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Sun 31 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats 2
5
-
3
(42 - 39)
Sun 14 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(42 - 39)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 28 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Sun 28 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 3
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Sun 12 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Green
2022
Sun 16 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland 1
Sun 16 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 16 Jan 13:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Ponteland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Sun 16 Jan 13:00
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 23 Jan 13:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Beverley Park 2
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Sun 23 Jan 13:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 30 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Durham Moor 1
2
-
6
(36 - 46)
Sun 30 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
6
(36 - 46)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth 1
Sun 20 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth 1
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
Sun 27 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 16 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Sun 16 Oct 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 30 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Sun 30 Oct 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 15)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 13 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland 4
3
-
5
(33 - 35)
Sun 13 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(33 - 35)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 27 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 3
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Sun 27 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 11 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Durham Archery 2
Sun 11 Dec 10:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
2023
Sun 15 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Blaydon 3
4
-
4
(36 - 31)
Sun 15 Jan 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
4
-
4
(36 - 31)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 29 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Riding Mill 2
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Sun 29 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 12 Feb 10:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery 2
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Sun 12 Feb 10:00
Away
A
Won
W
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth 1
5
-
3
(41 - 38)
Sun 19 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
5
-
3
(41 - 38)
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 05 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Yarm B
6
-
2
(40 - 22)
Sun 05 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(40 - 22)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 26 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 3
6
-
2
(43 - 31)
Sun 26 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
2
(43 - 31)
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 22 Oct 13:00
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Boldon 2
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Sun 22 Oct 13:00
Away
A
Won
W
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Riding Mill 1
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Sun 05 Nov 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon 3
3
-
5
(39 - 40)
Sun 19 Nov 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
3
-
5
(39 - 40)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Jesmond 4
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Sun 03 Dec 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Jesmond 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
2024
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Sun 21 Jan 10:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 21 Jan 16:00
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats 2
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Sun 21 Jan 16:00
Home
H
Won
W
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 04 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland 3
7
-
1
(48 - 28)
Sun 04 Feb 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(48 - 28)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield A
6
-
2
(39 - 19)
Sun 18 Feb 10:30
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
2
(39 - 19)
Stocksfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Wellfield A
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Sun 03 Mar 10:30
Home
H
Won
W
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sun 17 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Yarm B
1
-
7
(27 - 46)
Sun 17 Mar 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
7
(27 - 46)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Processing ...
Loading Data ...