Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
David Lloyd Newcastle
Team:
Men's 2
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Tue 22 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield II
8
-
10
(78 - 88)
Tue 22 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
8
-
10
(78 - 88)
Stocksfield II
Men - D
Tue 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
15
-
3
(95 - 62)
Tue 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
15
-
3
(95 - 62)
Gosforth II
Men - D
Tue 12 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
South Shields I
14
-
4
(94 - 40)
Tue 12 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
14
-
4
(94 - 40)
South Shields I
Men - D
Wed 20 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
4
-
14
(66 - 94)
Wed 20 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
14
(66 - 94)
Morpeth I
Men - D
Tue 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
7
-
11
(65 - 72)
Tue 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
7
-
11
(65 - 72)
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
2
-
16
(54 - 102)
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
16
(54 - 102)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - D
2019
Tue 30 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats II
9
-
9
(74 - 68)
Tue 30 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
9
(74 - 68)
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Thu 16 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland IV
9
-
9
(74 - 80)
Thu 16 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
9
-
9
(74 - 80)
Northumberland IV
Men - D
Tue 28 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Sunderland III
11
-
7
(92 - 79)
Tue 28 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
7
(92 - 79)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - D
Tue 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery II
17
-
1
(104 - 54)
Tue 11 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
17
-
1
(104 - 54)
Durham Archery II
Men - D
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside II
12
-
6
(81 - 64)
Thu 20 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
6
(81 - 64)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men - D
Tue 23 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
14
-
4
(101 - 57)
Tue 23 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
14
-
4
(101 - 57)
Stocksfield II
Men - D
2020
Thu 23 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth I
Thu 23 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Morpeth I
Men - D
Fri 01 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland II
Fri 01 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Ponteland II
Men - D
Tue 19 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill II
Tue 19 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - D
Tue 26 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Tue 26 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Men - D
Tue 02 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Tue 02 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Mon 06 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Mon 06 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Men - D
2022
Thu 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland IV
6
-
6
(57 - 56)
Thu 05 May 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
6
-
6
(57 - 56)
Northumberland IV
Open Men - D
Tue 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth I
Tue 24 May 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
6
-
6
(57 - 62)
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
6
(57 - 62)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Fri 24 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Fri 24 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Ponteland II
Open Men - D
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Ponteland II
10
-
2
(67 - 36)
Wed 06 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
2
(67 - 36)
Ponteland II
Open Men - D
Wed 27 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill II
3
-
9
(39 - 66)
Wed 27 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(39 - 66)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - D
Mon 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Mon 15 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Open Men - D
Wed 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Wed 24 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Mon 12 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield II
Mon 12 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Stocksfield II
Open Men - D
Wed 21 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield II
4
-
8
(30 - 52)
Wed 21 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(30 - 52)
Stocksfield II
Open Men - D
2023
Tue 09 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
3
-
9
(51 - 68)
Tue 09 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
9
(51 - 68)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Thu 18 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Thu 18 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Men - D
Tue 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
4
-
8
(44 - 62)
Tue 06 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(44 - 62)
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Tue 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
0
-
12
(20 - 74)
Tue 13 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(20 - 74)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Men - D
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon II
0
-
12
(17 - 72)
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(17 - 72)
Blaydon II
Open Men - D
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Northumberland IV
10
-
2
(67 - 44)
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
2
(67 - 44)
Northumberland IV
Open Men - D
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Morpeth I
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thu 27 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Abandoned
Morpeth I
Thu 27 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Abandoned
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Wed 16 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats II
Wed 16 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Thu 28 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
0
-
12
(11 - 72)
Thu 28 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(11 - 72)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
2024
Wed 17 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Wed 17 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Men - E2
Tue 14 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Morpeth II
Tue 14 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Wed 22 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Wed 22 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Stocksfield II
Open Men - E2
Wed 22 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Stocksfield II
Wed 22 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Stocksfield II
Open Men - E2
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Thu 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Riding Mill
Open Men - E2
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Wed 24 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Durham Archery II
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Durham Archery II
Open Men - E2
Processing ...
Loading Data ...