Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Corbridge Tennis Club
Team:
Men's 1
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Thu 03 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
11
-
7
(86 - 68)
Thu 03 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
7
(86 - 68)
Cullercoats III
Men - E1
Wed 09 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hexham I
10
-
8
(86 - 72)
Wed 09 May 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
8
(86 - 72)
Hexham I
Men - E1
Thu 24 May 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Northumberland IV
9
-
9
(79 - 80)
Thu 24 May 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
9
-
9
(79 - 80)
Northumberland IV
Men - E1
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth Garden Village
12
-
6
(91 - 53)
Thu 07 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
12
-
6
(91 - 53)
Gosforth Garden Village
Men - E1
Thu 28 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth III
18
-
0
(108 - 42)
Thu 28 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
18
-
0
(108 - 42)
Gosforth III
Men - E1
Wed 04 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery III
9
-
6
(70 - 54)
Wed 04 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
6
(70 - 54)
Durham Archery III
Men - E1
2019
Wed 08 May 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Wed 08 May 18:15
Away
A
Moved
Gosforth II
Men - E1
Wed 15 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Boldon III
12
-
6
(83 - 55)
Wed 15 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
12
-
6
(83 - 55)
Boldon III
Men - E1
Wed 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Abandoned
South Northumberland Churchill II
Wed 29 May 18:15
Home
H
Abandoned
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - E1
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth Garden Village
13
-
4
(91 - 52)
Thu 06 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
13
-
4
(91 - 52)
Gosforth Garden Village
Men - E1
Tue 25 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats III
9
-
9
(77 - 84)
Tue 25 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
9
-
9
(77 - 84)
Cullercoats III
Men - E1
Wed 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Hexham I
10
-
8
(92 - 62)
Wed 03 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
8
(92 - 62)
Hexham I
Men - E1
Mon 08 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth II
10
-
6
(79 - 56)
Mon 08 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
6
(79 - 56)
Gosforth II
Men - E1
Thu 26 Sep 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill II
3
-
15
(48 - 99)
Thu 26 Sep 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
3
-
15
(48 - 99)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - E1
2020
Fri 24 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Fri 24 Apr 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men - E1
Wed 29 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland III
Wed 29 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men - E1
Wed 06 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon III
Wed 06 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Blaydon III
Men - E1
Wed 20 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Hexham I
Wed 20 May 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Hexham I
Men - E1
Fri 05 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
Fri 05 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Boldon III
Men - E1
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth II
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Gosforth II
Men - E1
2022
Fri 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Fri 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Fri 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon III
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Fri 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Ponteland III
5
-
7
(47 - 59)
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
5
-
7
(47 - 59)
Ponteland III
Open Men - E1
Tue 24 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland III
Tue 24 May 18:30
Home
H
Moved
Ponteland III
Open Men - E1
Fri 10 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Fri 10 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Men - E1
Mon 27 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon III
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Mon 27 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Wed 13 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham I
Wed 13 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Hexham I
Open Men - E1
Tue 16 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Gosforth II
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Tue 16 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Mon 22 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Hexham I
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Mon 22 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Hexham I
Open Men - E1
2023
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Jesmond III
6
-
6
(52 - 55)
Fri 12 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
6
(52 - 55)
Jesmond III
Open Men - F2
Thu 25 May 18:00
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle III
6
-
6
(48 - 51)
Thu 25 May 18:00
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
6
(48 - 51)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats III
2
-
10
(31 - 67)
Tue 30 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(31 - 67)
Cullercoats III
Open Men - F2
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
11
-
1
(70 - 22)
Fri 16 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Won
W
11
-
1
(70 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Riding Mill
4
-
8
(47 - 64)
Tue 20 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(47 - 64)
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Sun 23 Jul 10:30
Home
H
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
Mon 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Mon 14 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
Mon 21 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Beverley Park III
6
-
4
(56 - 41)
Mon 21 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
6
-
4
(56 - 41)
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
2024
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Mon 29 Apr 18:30
Away
A
v
Ponteland II
Open Men - F2
Fri 17 May 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Cullercoats III
Fri 17 May 18:30
Home
H
v
Cullercoats III
Open Men - F2
Wed 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Wed 05 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Gosforth Garden Village
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F2
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Sun 23 Jun 10:30
Home
H
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F2
Thu 27 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Jesmond IV
Thu 27 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Jesmond IV
Open Men - F2
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Northumberland VI
Sun 18 Aug 10:30
Home
H
v
Northumberland VI
Open Men - F2
Processing ...
Loading Data ...