Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Team:
Men's 4
Fixtures
Filters
All Years
2018
2019
2020
2022
2023
2024
2018
Mon 30 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Cullercoats III
15
-
3
(101 - 59)
Mon 30 Apr 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
15
-
3
(101 - 59)
Cullercoats III
Men - E1
Thu 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Corbridge
9
-
9
(80 - 79)
Thu 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
9
(80 - 79)
Corbridge
Men - E1
Fri 08 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery III
10
-
8
(82 - 64)
Fri 08 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
8
(82 - 64)
Durham Archery III
Men - E1
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
Gosforth Garden Village
10
-
8
(88 - 86)
Wed 13 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
10
-
8
(88 - 86)
Gosforth Garden Village
Men - E1
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Hexham I
12
-
5
(92 - 65)
Mon 02 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
12
-
5
(92 - 65)
Hexham I
Men - E1
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Gosforth III
18
-
0
(0 - 0)
Tue 17 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
18
-
0
(0 - 0)
Gosforth III
Men - E1
2019
Wed 08 May 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Wed 08 May 18:15
Home
H
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Men - D
Thu 16 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Won
W
David Lloyd Newcastle II
9
-
9
(80 - 74)
Thu 16 May 18:15
Home
H
Won
W
9
-
9
(80 - 74)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men - D
Fri 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
6
-
12
(67 - 91)
Fri 24 May 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
12
(67 - 91)
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Tue 04 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - D
Tue 11 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
7
(62 - 57)
Tue 11 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
7
(62 - 57)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men - D
Wed 19 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Durham Archery II
10
-
7
(87 - 71)
Wed 19 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Won
W
10
-
7
(87 - 71)
Durham Archery II
Men - D
Sun 14 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Sunderland III
1
-
17
(54 - 108)
Sun 14 Jul 10:30
Away
A
Lost
L
1
-
17
(54 - 108)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - D
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Sun 14 Jul 14:00
Away
A
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - D
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Stocksfield II
8
-
10
(76 - 85)
Tue 16 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Lost
L
8
-
10
(76 - 85)
Stocksfield II
Men - D
2020
Wed 06 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill II
Wed 06 May 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - D
Fri 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth I
Fri 05 Jun 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Morpeth I
Men - D
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Wed 24 Jun 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Men - D
Mon 06 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Mon 06 Jul 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men - D
Thu 09 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
Thu 09 Jul 18:15
Home
H
Not Played
Ponteland II
Men - D
Tue 11 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Tue 11 Aug 18:15
Away
A
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Men - D
2022
Thu 05 May 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle II
6
-
6
(56 - 57)
Thu 05 May 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
6
-
6
(56 - 57)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - D
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
South Northumberland Churchill II
4
-
8
(44 - 60)
Mon 23 May 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
4
-
8
(44 - 60)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - D
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Played
Won
W
Stocksfield II
9
-
3
(62 - 39)
Thu 09 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Won
W
9
-
3
(62 - 39)
Stocksfield II
Open Men - D
Tue 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
1
-
11
(28 - 69)
Tue 12 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
1
-
11
(28 - 69)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
4
-
8
(50 - 63)
Thu 21 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(50 - 63)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Tue 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats II
Tue 02 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Mon 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Ponteland II
Mon 15 Aug 18:30
Home
H
Withdrawn
Ponteland II
Open Men - D
2023
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Blaydon II
0
-
12
(26 - 72)
Sun 30 Apr 10:30
Home
H
Lost
L
0
-
12
(26 - 72)
Blaydon II
Open Men - D
Tue 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Morpeth I
Tue 06 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Cullercoats II
6
-
6
(56 - 58)
Thu 22 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
6
-
6
(56 - 58)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
David Lloyd Newcastle II
2
-
10
(44 - 67)
Wed 05 Jul 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
2
-
10
(44 - 67)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - D
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Played
Lost
L
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
-
7
(27 - 52)
Tue 25 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Lost
L
2
-
7
(27 - 52)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Men - D
Wed 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Boldon II
4
-
8
(47 - 64)
Wed 16 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(47 - 64)
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Mon 18 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Played
Lost
L
Morpeth I
4
-
8
(37 - 59)
Mon 18 Sep 18:30
Away
A
Lost
L
4
-
8
(37 - 59)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
2024
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Boldon III
Thu 18 Apr 18:30
Home
H
v
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Thu 02 May 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Wylam I
Thu 02 May 18:30
Away
A
v
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Fri 03 May 18:30
Away
A
Moved
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Jesmond III
Fri 21 Jun 18:30
Home
H
v
Jesmond III
Open Men - E1
Thu 27 Jun 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Blaydon III
Thu 27 Jun 18:30
Away
A
v
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
Scheduled
Alnwick
Tue 16 Jul 18:30
Home
H
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Thu 01 Aug 18:30
Away
A
v
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...