Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Ponteland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 38)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Corbridge 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 6
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Corbridge 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
4
4
10:30
Winter League 4
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
December 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
0
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
0
(46 - 16)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Bohemians
0
8
10:30
Winter League 6
0
-
8
(19 - 50)
Bohemians
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Jesmond 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hartlepool
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 10
th
March 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Thursday 21
st
March 2024
19:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
19:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...