Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2018
2019
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Rothbury
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Rothbury
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(20 - 40)
Rothbury
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(40 - 29)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Winter League 5
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Winter League 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 5
Yarm A
5
3
14:00
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(47 - 42)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 4
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 16
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 24)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 5
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wellfield B
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(43 - 38)
Wellfield B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(36 - 26)
Cullercoats 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Wednesday 20
th
March 2019
19:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
2
6
19:00
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(21 - 41)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
19:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
19:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Processing ...
Loading Data ...