Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
0
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
0
(46 - 16)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Bohemians
0
8
10:30
Winter League 6
0
-
8
(19 - 50)
Bohemians
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Jesmond 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Durham Archery 1
6
2
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
6
-
2
(39 - 23)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Durham Archery 3
8
0
10:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Durham Archery 3
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Cullercoats 1
4
4
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(38 - 34)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
4
4
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(43 - 35)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hartlepool
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Yarm A
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(4 - 48)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
6
2
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
6
-
2
(47 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 10
th
March 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Thursday 21
st
March 2024
19:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
19:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies 1
Jesmond
7
1
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
7
-
1
(48 - 29)
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
12
0
18:30
Men's 1
12
-
0
(72 - 15)
South Northumberland Churchill I
Open Men - A
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Boldon III
12
0
18:30
Men's 4
12
-
0
(76 - 42)
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Collingwood I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Collingwood I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 21
st
April 2024
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland
6
2
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 2
6
-
2
(46 - 28)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 60 Ladies - B
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 5
South Northumberland Churchill III
9
3
18:30
Men's 5
9
-
3
(72 - 39)
South Northumberland Churchill III
Open Men - F1
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies 6
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies 6
Withdrawn
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men 1
Boldon
7
1
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Boldon
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon II
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
3
-
5
(36 - 43)
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 4
Cullercoats IV
18:30
Ladies 4
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Sunday 28
th
April 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Men's 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Men's 3
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
10:30
Provisional
Men's 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Men's 3
Provisional
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
1
7
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
1
-
7
(17 - 44)
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Bohemians I
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed 2
Beverley Park
5
3
18:30
Mixed 2
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed - B
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Boldon I
9
3
18:30
Ladies 1
9
-
3
(65 - 33)
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 5
Collingwood
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 5
C
Confirmed
v
Collingwood
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE2
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 2
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Ladies - LB
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Collingwood
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Collingwood
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Durham Archery II
10:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed 1
v
Boldon I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 65 Men 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Men - B
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 6
Ponteland II
18:30
Men's 6
v
Ponteland II
Open Men - F2
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Blaydon II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Ladies 3
v
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Cullercoats I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Over 60's 2
Morpeth 2
C
Confirmed
10:30
Men's Over 60's 2
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth 2
Over 60 Men - C
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Wylam
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
Moved
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 2
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 2
Moved
Corbridge
Over 60 Ladies - B
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 5
Hexham I
18:30
Men's 5
v
Hexham I
Open Men - F1
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Beverley Park I
Open Men - B
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Jesmond
C
Confirmed
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
C
Confirmed
v
Jesmond
Over 60 Mixed - A
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Collingwood I
18:30
Men's 3
v
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland III
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 4
Boldon III
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 4
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Mixed
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
Moved
Jesmond
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies 2
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 2
v
Corbridge
Over 60 Ladies - B
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 2
Gosforth
18:30
Mixed 2
v
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies 6
Cullercoats V
18:30
Ladies 6
Withdrawn
Cullercoats V
Open Ladies - LF1
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Mixed 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Jesmond III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Jesmond III
Open Men - E1
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 6
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
10:30
Men's 6
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 4
Cullercoats IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 4
C
Confirmed
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Boldon I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Boldon I
Open Men - A
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Over 60's 2
Corbridge
10:30
Men's Over 60's 2
v
Corbridge
Over 60 Men - C
Monday 01
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies 1
Boldon
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
v
Boldon
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Blaydon I
Open Men - B
Friday 05
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies 2
Morpeth
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 2
v
Morpeth
Over 60 Ladies - B
Monday 08
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Beverley Park II
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:30
Men's 3
v
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Hexham I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Hexham I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 4
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
v
Corbridge
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 5
Corbridge
18:30
Ladies 5
v
Corbridge
Open Ladies - LE2
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 2
Alnwick 1
18:30
Mixed 2
v
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 5
South Shields II
C
Confirmed
10:30
Men's 5
v
South Shields II
C
Confirmed
Open Men - F1
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Moor
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Forest Hall
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Forest Hall
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 2
C
Confirmed
v
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 28
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 6
Jesmond IV
10:30
Men's 6
v
Jesmond IV
Open Men - F2
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
18:30
Mixed 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Stocksfield I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 2
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield I
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 65 Men 1
New Silksworth
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
v
New Silksworth
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Moved
Ladies 4
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 4
Moved
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Blaydon I
Open Ladies - LA
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Stocksfield I
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Cullercoats I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Over 60's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
10:30
Men's Over 60's 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside III
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Men - C
Monday 12
th
August 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies 6
Wylam
18:30
Ladies 6
Withdrawn
Wylam
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Ponteland I
Open Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 4
Cramlington Community
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 4
C
Confirmed
v
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Blaydon II
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Blaydon II
Open Ladies - LC
Friday 16
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies 1
Wylam
18:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
v
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
Friday 23
rd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 04
th
September 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 65 Men 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Men - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...