Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Saturday 07
th
January 2023
14:30
Moved
Tennis World A
Winter League 1
14:30
Tennis World A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Alnwick 1
Winter League 6
10:30
Alnwick 1
Moved
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Corbridge 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 8
6
-
2
(43 - 25)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Beverley Park LTC 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 7
4
-
4
(32 - 36)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Silver
11:00
Moved
Tennis World A
Winter League 1
11:00
Tennis World A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Durham Archery 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(44 - 21)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
-
3
(40 - 30)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 6
3
5
10:30
Alnwick 1
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - White
Saturday 21
st
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
12:30
Cancelled
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
12:30
Riding Mill 1
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Ponteland 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Ponteland 2
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 8
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Cancelled
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
11:00
Played
Tennis World A
Winter League 1
2
4
11:00
Tennis World A
2
-
4
(36 - 43)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Ponteland 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 4
8
0
10:30
Jesmond 3
8
-
0
(50 - 24)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Moor 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 35)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Ponteland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(44 - 20)
Ponteland 2
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 8
4
4
10:30
Cullercoats 3
4
-
4
(42 - 39)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Saturday 04
th
February 2023
12:00
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
6
2
12:00
Riding Mill 1
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(37 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Morpeth 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(45 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 7
8
0
10:30
Alnwick 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Winter League 7
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Moved
Wylam 1
Winter League 6
10:30
Wylam 1
Moved
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 8
7
1
13:00
Boldon 3
7
-
1
(43 - 22)
Winter League 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Blaydon 2
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Blaydon 2
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 6
3
5
10:30
Wylam 1
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Stocksfield B
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Hartlepool
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Jesmond 4
1
7
10:30
Winter League 6
1
-
7
(32 - 46)
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(47 - 29)
Cullercoats 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Durham Moor 2
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Durham Moor 2
4
-
4
(34 - 33)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 02
nd
April 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(49 - 31)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Ponteland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Morpeth 2
Winter League 4
3
5
10:30
Morpeth 2
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Forest Hall
Winter League 6
0
8
10:30
Forest Hall
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Winter League 2
6
2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
-
2
(44 - 34)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 3
Winter League 6
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 3
Cancelled
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Durham Archery 3
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 38)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 4
5
3
10:30
Beverley Park 2
5
-
3
(39 - 28)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Corbridge 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 6
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Corbridge 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 3
Winter League 6
8
0
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 3
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Boldon 2
Winter League 3
4
4
13:00
Boldon 2
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 2
7
1
10:30
Gosforth 1
7
-
1
(45 - 19)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
4
4
10:30
Winter League 4
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
December 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 2
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Green
13:00
Moved
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
13:00
Boldon 3
Moved
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Processing ...
Loading Data ...