Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2021
2022
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Winter League 3
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
5
-
3
(42 - 38)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 4
Boldon 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Withdrawn
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Saturday 23
rd
October 2021
14:00
Played
Rothbury
Winter League 8
6
2
14:00
Rothbury
6
-
2
(46 - 27)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Rothbury
Winter League 8
10:30
Rothbury
Moved
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 7
3
-
5
(30 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Winter League 6
10:30
Blaydon 5
Cancelled
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
11:00
Played
Jesmond 1
Winter League 1
1
7
11:00
Jesmond 1
1
-
7
(20 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Durham Archery 2
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Ponteland 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Winter League 6
10:30
Blaydon 5
Cancelled
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Morpeth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 8
5
3
10:30
Alnwick 1
5
-
3
(43 - 34)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(42 - 33)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
01:00
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 3
0
8
01:00
Ponteland 1
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Durham Moor 1
Winter League 5
10:30
Durham Moor 1
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Ponteland 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Ponteland 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 2
6
2
10:30
Riding Mill 1
6
-
2
(43 - 34)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 4
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
11:30
Played
Winter League 6
Cullercoats 3
8
0
11:30
Winter League 6
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Silver
17:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
5
3
17:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
5
-
3
(40 - 40)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 8
Beverley Park LTC 3
10:30
Winter League 8
Moved
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 7
6
2
10:30
Stocksfield B
6
-
2
(45 - 27)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Cullercoats 3
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Silver
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Tuesday 23
rd
November 2021
18:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 3
0
4
18:30
Durham Archery 2
0
-
4
(16 - 24)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 5
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League 6
0
8
10:30
Blaydon 5
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Durham Moor 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 7
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 6
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Cancelled
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 4
4
4
10:30
Wylam 1
4
-
4
(40 - 37)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
11:00
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 2
6
2
11:00
Jesmond 3
6
-
2
(40 - 30)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 02
nd
January 2022
10:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
10:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Gosforth 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 7
0
8
10:30
Wylam 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
11:00
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 8
5
3
11:00
Jesmond 4
5
-
3
(40 - 21)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
Saturday 15
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Gosforth 1
0
-
8
(17 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
11:00
Played
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
3
5
11:00
Winter League 6
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 5
10:30
Beverley Park 2
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Cullercoats 2
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(47 - 37)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
GGV
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
GGV
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Beverley Park LTC 3
1
7
14:00
Winter League 8
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
09:30
Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 4
6
2
09:30
Stocksfield A
6
-
2
(45 - 28)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Morpeth 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 8
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Riding Mill 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 7
1
-
7
(20 - 44)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 4
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Morpeth 2
Winter League 4
2
6
10:30
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(35 - 45)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(41 - 28)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Saturday 05
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 6
4
4
10:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
4
-
4
(37 - 35)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 13
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 4
1
-
7
(23 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Saturday 19
th
February 2022
14:30
Played
Rothbury
Winter League 7
1
7
14:30
Rothbury
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Winter League 7
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 2
1
5
10:30
Beverley Park 2
1
-
5
(19 - 33)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Moved
Winter League 4
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 4
Moved
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
Rothbury
Winter League 7
10:30
Rothbury
Moved
Winter League 7
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
13:00
Moved
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
13:00
Boldon 3
Moved
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 8
4
4
10:30
Wylam 2
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Winter League 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Hexham
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(45 - 32)
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(36 - 26)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
8
0
13:00
Boldon 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Great Ayton
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(29 - 43)
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 4
4
4
10:30
Ponteland 1
4
-
4
(36 - 35)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 3
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
16:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 3
6
2
16:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
6
-
2
(44 - 32)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Alnwick 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 7
3
-
5
(25 - 34)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
4
4
10:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(33 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...