Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
0
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
0
(46 - 16)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
5
3
13:00
Boldon 3
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 4
7
1
10:30
Jesmond 3
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Bohemians
0
8
10:30
Winter League 6
0
-
8
(19 - 50)
Bohemians
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Jesmond 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Jesmond 2
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Jesmond 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Durham Archery 1
6
2
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
6
-
2
(39 - 23)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Durham Archery 3
8
0
10:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Durham Archery 3
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Blaydon 2
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Blaydon 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Cullercoats 1
4
4
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(38 - 34)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
-
1
(48 - 28)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
February 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Jesmond 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Jesmond 2
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Jesmond 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Jesmond 2
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
4
4
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(43 - 35)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Wellfield A
Winter League 4
8
0
10:30
Wellfield A
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hartlepool
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Hartlepool
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 6
6
2
10:30
Cullercoats 3
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
11:30
Moved
Barnard Castle B
Winter League 2
11:30
Barnard Castle B
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
14:00
Played
Barnard Castle B
Winter League 2
8
0
14:00
Barnard Castle B
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Blaydon 1
1
-
7
(16 - 47)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Yarm A
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(4 - 48)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
11:30
Played
Barnard Castle A
Winter League 3
3
5
11:30
Barnard Castle A
3
-
5
(27 - 41)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
6
2
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
6
-
2
(47 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 10
th
March 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Thursday 21
st
March 2024
19:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
19:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(48 - 21)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...