Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Sunday 02
nd
January 2022
10:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
10:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Gosforth 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 7
0
8
10:30
Wylam 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
11:00
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 8
5
3
11:00
Jesmond 4
5
-
3
(40 - 21)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - White
Saturday 15
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Gosforth 1
0
-
8
(17 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
11:00
Played
Winter League 6
Boldon 3
3
5
11:00
Winter League 6
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 5
10:30
Beverley Park 2
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Cullercoats 2
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(47 - 37)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
GGV
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
GGV
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Beverley Park LTC 3
1
7
14:00
Winter League 8
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
09:30
Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 4
6
2
09:30
Stocksfield A
6
-
2
(45 - 28)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Morpeth 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 8
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Riding Mill 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 7
1
-
7
(20 - 44)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 4
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 5
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Morpeth 2
Winter League 4
2
6
10:30
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(35 - 45)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(41 - 28)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Saturday 05
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 6
4
4
10:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
4
-
4
(37 - 35)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 13
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 4
1
-
7
(23 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Saturday 19
th
February 2022
14:30
Played
Rothbury
Winter League 7
1
7
14:30
Rothbury
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Winter League 7
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 2
1
5
10:30
Beverley Park 2
1
-
5
(19 - 33)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Moved
Winter League 4
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 4
Moved
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
Rothbury
Winter League 7
10:30
Rothbury
Moved
Winter League 7
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
13:00
Moved
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
13:00
Boldon 3
Moved
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 8
4
4
10:30
Wylam 2
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Winter League 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Hexham
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(45 - 32)
Hexham
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(36 - 26)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 6
8
0
13:00
Boldon 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Winter League 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Great Ayton
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(29 - 43)
Great Ayton
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 4
4
4
10:30
Ponteland 1
4
-
4
(36 - 35)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 3
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
16:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 3
6
2
16:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
6
-
2
(44 - 32)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Alnwick 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 7
3
-
5
(25 - 34)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
4
4
10:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(33 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Monday 25
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Stocksfield I
12
0
18:30
Men's 1
12
-
0
(72 - 4)
Stocksfield I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 26
th
April 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Mixed 3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Mixed 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Men's 3
4
8
18:30
Gosforth I
4
-
8
(46 - 58)
Men's 3
Open Men - C
18:30
Withdrawn
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Mixed 3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Withdrawn
Mixed 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
Thursday 28
th
April 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
0
0
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
0
-
0
(0 - 0)
Stocksfield
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Blaydon I
Men's 2
5
7
18:30
Blaydon I
5
-
7
(44 - 60)
Men's 2
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies Vets 1
4
4
18:30
Jesmond I
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Ladies Vets 3
3
5
18:30
Ponteland II
3
-
5
(34 - 39)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 29
th
April 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Played
Morpeth I
Mixed Vets 2
7
1
18:30
Morpeth I
7
-
1
(43 - 23)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 03
rd
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
11
1
18:30
Men's 3
11
-
1
(70 - 24)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
Wednesday 04
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Ladies 3
7
5
18:30
Jesmond II
7
-
5
(59 - 55)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Stocksfield
Mixed 2
18:30
Stocksfield
Moved
Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Boldon I
Men's Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Boldon I
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 05
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men's 4
6
6
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
6
-
6
(57 - 56)
Men's 4
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside III
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 08
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Blaydon I
Mixed Vets 1
8
0
10:30
Blaydon I
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 09
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies 5
4
8
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
4
-
8
(37 - 60)
Ladies 5
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's 5
10
2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
10
-
2
(65 - 37)
Men's 5
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 10
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
Moved
Jesmond
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 4
Cramlington Community
12
0
18:30
Ladies 4
12
-
0
(72 - 17)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Friday 13
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men's 1
0
12
18:30
South Northumberland Churchill I
0
-
12
(1 - 72)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies 2
2
10
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
2
-
10
(26 - 67)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 15
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
8
0
10:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - E
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Jesmond I
5
3
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(39 - 27)
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 16
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
12
0
18:30
Ladies 1
12
-
0
(72 - 16)
Blaydon I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 17
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 60 Mixed
3
5
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Over 60 Mixed
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
5
7
18:30
Men's 2
5
-
7
(45 - 55)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 18
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
8
2
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
2
(69 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Ladies - LB
Thursday 19
th
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Cullercoats II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Mixed Vets 1
5
3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
5
-
3
(40 - 24)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 20
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Alnwick
3
9
18:30
Ladies 3
3
-
9
(50 - 67)
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Mixed Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Cullercoats I
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 22
nd
May 2022
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon II
5
3
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(37 - 20)
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - C
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
4
4
10:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(39 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
10:30
Played
Blaydon III
Mixed Vets 3
1
7
10:30
Blaydon III
1
-
7
(27 - 47)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 23
rd
May 2022
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
0
8
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Men's 4
South Northumberland Churchill II
4
8
18:30
Men's 4
4
-
8
(44 - 60)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - D
Wednesday 25
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
0
18:30
Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(39 - 37)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 26
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Stocksfield
Over 60 Ladies 1
6
2
10:30
Stocksfield
6
-
2
(40 - 31)
Over 60 Ladies 1
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 5
Jesmond III
12
0
18:30
Ladies 5
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Jesmond III
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Ladies 4
2
10
18:30
Ponteland II
2
-
10
(30 - 69)
Ladies 4
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Beverley Park I
6
-
2
(44 - 20)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
Friday 27
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Cullercoats IV
6
6
18:30
Men's 6
6
-
6
(58 - 54)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - F2
Monday 30
th
May 2022
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Men's 1
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 31
st
May 2022
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies 1
9
3
18:30
Cullercoats I
9
-
3
(58 - 37)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Withdrawn
Mixed 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Mixed 3
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
4
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
3
(45 - 38)
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 01
st
June 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
David Lloyd Sunderland
7
1
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
7
-
1
(45 - 16)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men's 2
3
9
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
3
-
9
(30 - 63)
Men's 2
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Wylam
Ladies Vets 3
4
4
18:30
Wylam
4
-
4
(34 - 34)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Monday 06
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Ladies 2
8
4
18:30
Gosforth I
8
-
4
(62 - 41)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Moved
Cullercoats I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Cullercoats I
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 07
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Collingwood I
10
2
18:30
Men's 3
10
-
2
(67 - 35)
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
Wednesday 08
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Ladies 3
6
6
18:30
Durham Archery II
6
-
6
(59 - 59)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Mixed 2
Boldon I
0
8
18:30
Mixed 2
0
-
8
(3 - 48)
Boldon I
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
3
-
5
(30 - 36)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 09
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Corbridge
Over 65 Men 1
3
5
10:30
Corbridge
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
Over 65 Men 1
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Stocksfield II
Men's 4
3
9
18:30
Stocksfield II
3
-
9
(39 - 62)
Men's 4
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Ladies Vets 2
4
4
18:30
Durham Archery II
4
-
4
(42 - 43)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Hexham
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(20 - 48)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 12
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's Vets 3
6
2
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
6
-
2
(45 - 29)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
7
1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
1
(49 - 28)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle IV
Ladies 5
7
5
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle IV
7
-
5
(62 - 59)
Ladies 5
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Durham Archery II
1
11
18:30
Men's 5
1
-
11
(25 - 71)
Durham Archery II
Open Men - E2
18:30
Played
Gosforth
Mixed 1
0
8
18:30
Gosforth
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 14
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
Moved
Gosforth
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 4
Cullercoats IV
12
0
18:30
Ladies 4
12
-
0
(72 - 15)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 15
th
June 2022
10:00
Played
Over 60 Ladies 1
Gosforth
4
4
10:00
Over 60 Ladies 1
4
-
4
(39 - 43)
Gosforth
Over 65 Ladies - A
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
Moved
Gosforth
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Wylam I
Men's 6
11
1
18:30
Wylam I
11
-
1
(68 - 20)
Men's 6
Open Men - F2
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
3
5
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
3
-
5
(30 - 34)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 16
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Cullercoats I
Men's 1
18:30
Cullercoats I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Friday 17
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Jesmond I
12
0
18:30
Ladies 1
12
-
0
(72 - 17)
Jesmond I
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 19
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Boldon I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Boldon I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
6
2
10:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(39 - 34)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Mixed Vets 3
8
0
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
13:00
Played
Boldon I
Ladies Vets 1
8
0
13:00
Boldon I
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 20
th
June 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed
10:30
Stocksfield
Withdrawn
Over 60 Mixed
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Durham Archery I
12
0
18:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(72 - 25)
Durham Archery I
Open Men - B
18:30
Withdrawn
Boldon 2
Mixed 3
18:30
Boldon 2
Withdrawn
Mixed 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield I
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
2
-
6
(23 - 42)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 21
st
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 22
nd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Beverley Park I
Men's 3
3
9
18:30
Beverley Park I
3
-
9
(44 - 61)
Men's 3
Open Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
South Shields I
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 3
1
-
7
(27 - 47)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 4
4
8
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
4
-
8
(35 - 65)
Ladies 4
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 23
rd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats II
5
7
18:30
Ladies 3
5
-
7
(50 - 57)
Cullercoats II
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Boldon II
Men's 5
8
4
18:30
Boldon II
8
-
4
(60 - 38)
Men's 5
Open Men - E2
18:30
Played
Blaydon
Mixed 2
5
3
18:30
Blaydon
5
-
3
(41 - 23)
Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
Friday 24
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men 1
Collingwood
8
0
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Collingwood
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Jesmond II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(44 - 18)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - C
Tuesday 28
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
6
2
18:30
Mixed 1
6
-
2
(41 - 30)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 29
th
June 2022
13:00
Withdrawn
Durham Archery
Over 60 Ladies 1
13:00
Durham Archery
Withdrawn
Over 60 Ladies 1
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 4
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Moved
Ladies 4
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Archery II
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(32 - 28)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 30
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
4
8
18:30
Men's 6
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Friday 01
st
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
5
18:30
Men's 1
7
-
5
(57 - 51)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
Sunday 03
rd
July 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Hexham I
Ladies Vets 2
3
5
10:30
Hexham I
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Boldon IV
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - E
15:00
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Boldon IV
5
3
15:00
Mixed Vets 3
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(33 - 24)
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 04
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
12
0
18:30
Men's 1
12
-
0
(72 - 33)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 05
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies 1
0
12
18:30
Durham Archery I
0
-
12
(15 - 72)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Withdrawn
Mixed 3
Hexham
18:30
Mixed 3
Withdrawn
Hexham
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Stocksfield
Mixed 2
3
5
18:30
Stocksfield
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 06
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
5
-
3
(44 - 29)
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Men's 2
6
6
18:30
Jesmond I
6
-
6
(59 - 61)
Men's 2
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(42 - 30)
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 07
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
10
2
18:30
Ladies 2
10
-
2
(72 - 35)
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Played
Boldon II
Mixed Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Boldon II
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Jesmond
Men's Vets 3
8
0
18:30
Jesmond
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Friday 08
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Blaydon II
10
2
18:30
Men's 3
10
-
2
(67 - 33)
Blaydon II
Open Men - C
18:30
Moved
Jesmond
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Jesmond
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Monday 11
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies 3
4
8
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
4
-
8
(52 - 59)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Mixed 2
Beverley Park
1
7
18:30
Mixed 2
1
-
7
(27 - 49)
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(27 - 43)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 12
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Beverley Park
Over 65 Men 1
5
3
10:30
Beverley Park
5
-
3
(39 - 28)
Over 65 Men 1
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth I
1
11
18:30
Men's 4
1
-
11
(28 - 69)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thursday 14
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Boldon IV
Ladies 5
4
8
18:30
Boldon IV
4
-
8
(37 - 64)
Ladies 5
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Beverley Park II
7
5
18:30
Men's 5
7
-
5
(53 - 55)
Beverley Park II
Open Men - E2
18:30
Played
Durham Archery
Mixed 1
0
8
18:30
Durham Archery
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 15
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland
8
0
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 4
Boldon III
7
5
18:30
Ladies 4
7
-
5
(61 - 55)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(39 - 34)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
Monday 18
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
South Shields I
Men's 6
10
2
18:30
South Shields I
10
-
2
(69 - 37)
Men's 6
Open Men - F2
Tuesday 19
th
July 2022
18:30
Cancelled
Ponteland I
Men's 1
18:30
Ponteland I
Cancelled
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Wednesday 20
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
12
0
18:30
Ladies 1
12
-
0
(72 - 11)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 21
st
July 2022
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 60 Mixed
6
2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland
6
-
2
(42 - 31)
Over 60 Mixed
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Withdrawn
Alnwick 1
Mixed 3
18:30
Alnwick 1
Withdrawn
Mixed 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Durham Archery III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
4
-
4
(37 - 38)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Men's 4
8
4
18:30
Cullercoats II
8
-
4
(63 - 50)
Men's 4
Open Men - D
Friday 22
nd
July 2022
18:30
Played
Beverley Park I
Ladies 2
9
3
18:30
Beverley Park I
9
-
3
(64 - 36)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 24
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
David Lloyd Newcastle I
0
8
10:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - D
Monday 25
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Boldon I
Men's 3
6
5
18:30
Boldon I
6
-
5
(69 - 58)
Men's 3
Open Men - C
18:30
Moved
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Collingwood I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Riding Mill
0
12
18:30
Men's 6
0
-
12
(27 - 73)
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Tuesday 26
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Mixed 2
2
6
18:30
Cullercoats I
2
-
6
(21 - 40)
Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 27
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men 1
Durham Archery
4
4
10:30
Over 65 Men 1
4
-
4
(26 - 35)
Durham Archery
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Corbridge
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Mixed Vets 3
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
7
-
1
(46 - 21)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 28
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Men's 1
2
10
18:30
Cullercoats I
2
-
10
(27 - 68)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Friday 29
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 5
Beverley Park III
9
3
18:30
Ladies 5
9
-
3
(58 - 40)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Collingwood II
Men's 5
9
3
18:30
Collingwood II
9
-
3
(68 - 45)
Men's 5
Open Men - E2
Sunday 31
st
July 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
Cancelled
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Mixed Vets 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 02
nd
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 60 Ladies 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Over 65 Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 60 Ladies 1
4
4
13:00
Shotley & Benfieldside I
4
-
4
(33 - 39)
Over 60 Ladies 1
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Cullercoats II
Men's 4
18:30
Cullercoats II
Moved
Men's 4
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
18:30
Mixed 1
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Thursday 04
th
August 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 6
Riding Mill
18:30
Men's 6
Moved
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Sunday 07
th
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Men's Vets 2
6
2
10:30
Cullercoats I
6
-
2
(45 - 21)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Beverley Park
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - B
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
4
4
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(34 - 28)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 08
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Boldon I
Ladies 1
2
10
18:30
Boldon I
2
-
10
(31 - 68)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Beverley Park II
6
6
18:30
Ladies 3
6
-
6
(48 - 52)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 09
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
New Silksworth
9
3
18:30
Men's 2
9
-
3
(67 - 35)
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Boldon III
Ladies Vets 3
3
5
18:30
Boldon III
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
7
1
18:30
Mixed 1
7
-
1
(48 - 22)
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 10
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Stocksfield I
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(59 - 40)
Stocksfield I
Open Ladies - LB
Thursday 11
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Men's Vets 3
7
1
18:30
Blaydon II
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Friday 12
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
1
7
18:30
Mixed 2
1
-
7
(22 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 14
th
August 2022
10:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Ladies Vets 2
5
1
10:30
Stocksfield I
5
-
1
(35 - 19)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Beverley Park
0
8
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(12 - 49)
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 15
th
August 2022
10:30
Played
Morpeth
Over 65 Men 1
2
6
10:30
Morpeth
2
-
6
(26 - 42)
Over 65 Men 1
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 4
Ponteland II
18:30
Men's 4
Withdrawn
Ponteland II
Open Men - D
Wednesday 17
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Morpeth II
7
5
18:30
Men's 5
7
-
5
(63 - 53)
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Mixed 1
1
5
18:30
Jesmond I
1
-
5
(24 - 36)
Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Thursday 18
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(34 - 30)
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 19
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men's 6
8
4
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
8
-
4
(64 - 39)
Men's 6
Open Men - F2
Wednesday 24
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
7
1
18:30
Collingwood I
7
-
1
(47 - 30)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Wednesday 14
th
September 2022
18:30
Played
Ponteland I
Men's 1
1
11
18:30
Ponteland I
1
-
11
(30 - 69)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Monday 19
th
September 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies 1
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60 Ladies 1
Moved
Jesmond
Over 65 Ladies - A
Sunday 25
th
September 2022
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
8
0
10:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - B
Friday 30
th
September 2022
10:00
Played
Over 60 Ladies 1
Jesmond
1
7
10:00
Over 60 Ladies 1
1
-
7
(25 - 44)
Jesmond
Over 65 Ladies - A
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 4
5
3
10:30
Blaydon 3
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Hexham
Winter League 2
3
5
10:30
Hexham
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Rothbury
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Rothbury
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Blaydon 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 8
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Blaydon 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 7
7
1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
7
-
1
(44 - 23)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Morpeth 1
Tier 1 - Brown
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Beverley Park 2
5
-
3
(39 - 22)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(31 - 44)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Morpeth 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(35 - 33)
Morpeth 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(45 - 24)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(35 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Rothbury
5
3
10:30
Winter League 6
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Rothbury
Tier 3 - White
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
0
8
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Bohemians
Winter League 6
4
4
10:30
Bohemians
4
-
4
(44 - 42)
Winter League 6
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 8
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Boldon 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 7
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:00
Played
GGV
Winter League 3
1
7
10:00
GGV
1
-
7
(22 - 46)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 22)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Brown
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 4
2
6
10:30
Stocksfield B
2
-
6
(29 - 47)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Boldon 2
Winter League 2
5
3
13:00
Boldon 2
5
-
3
(44 - 32)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Forest Hall
6
2
10:30
Winter League 6
6
-
2
(45 - 27)
Forest Hall
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 8
8
0
10:30
Jesmond 4
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Winter League 8
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 7
3
5
10:30
Collingwood
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Winter League 7
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Tennis World A
Winter League 1
10:30
Tennis World A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Brown
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Winter League 3
1
7
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
1
-
7
(23 - 45)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Processing ...
Loading Data ...