Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
The Northumberland Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
All Teams
Club Teams
External Teams
Friday 10
th
January 2020
19:00
Played
Winter League 6
GGV
7
1
19:00
Winter League 6
7
-
1
(46 - 21)
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 7
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(23 - 44)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
GGV
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
11:30
Played
Winter League 4
Blaydon 5
8
0
11:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Tynedale
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(45 - 40)
Tynedale
Tier 2 - Indigo
14:00
Played
Winter League 6
Stocksfield A
3
5
14:00
Winter League 6
3
-
5
(31 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 22)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
0
8
14:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(18 - 48)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Winter League 8
Riding Mill 2
7
1
14:00
Winter League 8
7
-
1
(47 - 27)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Alnwick 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Winter League 8
5
3
10:30
Winter League 7
5
-
3
(46 - 34)
Winter League 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
14:00
Played
Winter League 2
Yarm B
7
1
14:00
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Yarm B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
1
14:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(43 - 11)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Bishop Auckland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(49 - 28)
Blaydon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 15
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Yarm A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(44 - 26)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 29
th
March 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Moved
Winter League 7
Barnard Castle B
10:30
Winter League 7
Moved
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Morpeth 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sunday 05
th
April 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Winter League 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Tuesday 21
st
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Blaydon I
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 28
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men - F2
Wednesday 29
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 5
Collingwood
18:30
Ladies 5
Not Played
Collingwood
Ladies - LE2
Friday 01
st
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 6
Cullercoats IV
18:30
Ladies 6
Not Played
Cullercoats IV
Ladies - LF1
Monday 04
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 4
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies 4
Not Played
Ponteland II
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 05
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats II
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Ladies - LC
Wednesday 06
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - D
Thursday 07
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 7
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:15
Men's 7
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men - G1
Friday 08
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 6
Beverley Park III
18:30
Ladies 6
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Ladies - LF1
Monday 11
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
New Silksworth
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
New Silksworth
Men - B
Tuesday 12
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Jesmond I
Ladies - LA
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Ponteland I
Ladies - LB
Friday 15
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Beverley Park II
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LC
Tuesday 19
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Riding Mill
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men - F2
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 4
Riding Mill
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
Not Played
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - G
Sunday 24
th
May 2020
10:30
Not Played
Mixed 2
Gosforth
10:30
Mixed 2
Not Played
Gosforth
Mixed - B
Tuesday 26
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
South Northumberland Churchill III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill III
Men - F1
Friday 05
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Morpeth I
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Morpeth I
Men - D
Monday 08
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 4
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Ladies 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies - LE1
Sunday 14
th
June 2020
10:30
Not Played
Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
10:30
Mixed 1
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill
Mixed - A
Monday 15
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 7
Boldon IV
18:15
Men's 7
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Ladies - LB
Thursday 18
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Stocksfield I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Men - A
Wednesday 24
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies - LA
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Blaydon II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Blaydon II
Men - C
Tuesday 30
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Cullercoats III
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Men - F2
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Durham Archery I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Men - B
Thursday 02
nd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Collingwood I
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Collingwood I
Men - C
Friday 03
rd
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 4
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 4
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LE1
Sunday 05
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Mixed 2
Beverley Park
10:30
Mixed 2
Not Played
Beverley Park
Mixed - B
Wednesday 08
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Alnwick
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Alnwick
Ladies - LC
Thursday 09
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Ponteland II
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Ponteland II
Men - D
Friday 10
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 7
Blaydon IV
18:15
Men's 7
Not Played
Blaydon IV
Men - G1
Sunday 12
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
10:30
Mixed 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 5
Hexham II
18:30
Ladies 5
Not Played
Hexham II
Ladies - LE2
Wednesday 15
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Cullercoats IV
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Cullercoats IV
Men - F1
Thursday 16
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Men - A
Monday 20
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men - A
Tuesday 21
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Beverley Park I
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Men - C
Wednesday 22
nd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Men - F1
Thursday 23
rd
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 5
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Ladies 5
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LE2
Monday 27
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men - B
Tuesday 04
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
Blaydon 1
8
0
18:30
Popup Men's 1
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Blaydon 1
Men's - A
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Cancelled
Popup Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ladies - A
Sunday 09
th
August 2020
10:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
Stocksfield 1
8
0
10:30
Popup Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Stocksfield 1
Mixed - A
Tuesday 11
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 2
Collingwood 2
5
3
18:30
Popup Men's 2
5
-
3
(42 - 33)
Collingwood 2
Men's - C
Thursday 13
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Popup Ladies 2
Bohemians 1
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
Moved
Bohemians 1
Ladies - B
Friday 14
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Popup Ladies 1
Stocksfield 1
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
Moved
Stocksfield 1
Ladies - A
18:30
Provisional
Popup Ladies 1
Stocksfield 1
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
Provisional
Stocksfield 1
Ladies - A
Sunday 16
th
August 2020
10:30
Played
Popup Mixed 2
Blaydon 2
7
1
10:30
Popup Mixed 2
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Blaydon 2
Mixed - B
Tuesday 18
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
18:30
Popup Men's 1
6
-
2
(41 - 31)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Men's - A
Thursday 20
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
Blaydon 2
4
4
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
4
-
4
(33 - 38)
Blaydon 2
Ladies - B
Sunday 23
rd
August 2020
10:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Popup Mixed 1
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Mixed - A
Tuesday 25
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside B
2
6
18:30
Popup Men's 2
2
-
6
(27 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside B
Men's - C
Tuesday 01
st
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Popup Ladies 1
Blaydon 1
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
Moved
Blaydon 1
Ladies - A
18:30
Provisional
Popup Ladies 1
Blaydon 1
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
Provisional
Blaydon 1
Ladies - A
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:00
Played
Popup Ladies 2
Beverley Park 2
4
4
18:00
Popup Ladies 2
4
-
4
(32 - 35)
Beverley Park 2
Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
Riding Mill
8
0
18:30
Popup Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Riding Mill
Mixed - A
Friday 04
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 2
Morpeth 2
4
4
18:30
Popup Mixed 2
4
-
4
(34 - 31)
Morpeth 2
Mixed - B
Tuesday 08
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
Collingwood 1
6
2
18:30
Popup Men's 1
6
-
2
(42 - 30)
Collingwood 1
Men's - A
Thursday 10
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
6
2
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
6
-
2
(46 - 37)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Ladies - B
Monday 14
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
1
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
7
-
1
(45 - 12)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ladies - A
Tuesday 15
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 2
Morpeth 2
3
5
18:30
Popup Men's 2
3
-
5
(37 - 41)
Morpeth 2
Men's - C
Thursday 17
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
Bohemians 1
5
3
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
5
-
3
(44 - 30)
Bohemians 1
Ladies - B
Sunday 04
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Barnard Castle B
8
0
10:30
Winter League 7
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Winter League 5
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(37 - 44)
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 11
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(29 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(35 - 35)
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
6
2
10:30
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(47 - 29)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 6
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Winter League 4
5
3
14:00
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 29)
Winter League 4
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
10:30
Winter League 5
Moved
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 25)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Blaydon 5
6
2
10:30
Winter League 8
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
13:30
Played
Winter League 5
Blaydon 1
8
0
13:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
14:00
Played
Newcastle University 4
Winter League 6
4
4
14:00
Newcastle University 4
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(38 - 33)
Winter League 6
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 7
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 7
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
10:30
Winter League 7
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 6
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 6
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 6
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 4
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Green
14:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
14:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 7
Cullercoats 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 7
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 6
Boldon 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 6
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 8
Wylam 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 8
4
-
4
(35 - 37)
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Processing ...
Loading Data ...