Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Cullercoats Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Jesmond 4
1
-
7
(18 - 44)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Gosforth 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Gosforth 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 3
8
0
10:30
Alnwick 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Morpeth 3
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
Morpeth 3
7
-
1
(45 - 16)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - White
16:00
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
8
0
16:00
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(33 - 44)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
4
4
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(38 - 34)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 1
Winter League 1
6
2
10:30
Jesmond 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Bishop Auckland 1
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Bishop Auckland 1
2
-
6
(29 - 43)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(51 - 23)
Jesmond 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Barnard Castle B
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Barnard Castle B
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 10
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 17
th
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(37 - 45)
Morpeth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Collingwood
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Wednesday 10
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies' 3
10
2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
10
-
2
(68 - 25)
Ladies' 3
Open Ladies - LD
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Gosforth III
1
11
18:30
Men's 4
1
-
11
(23 - 66)
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 1
Northumberland I
4
8
18:30
Ladies' 1
4
-
8
(35 - 53)
Northumberland I
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 21
st
April 2024
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Men's 2
Open Men - D
10:30
Moved
Ladies' 2
Northumberland II
10:30
Ladies' 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Open Ladies - LB
10:30
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Provisional
Men's 2
Open Men - D
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Alnwick
Ladies' Vets 2
18:30
Alnwick
Moved
Ladies' Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' 5
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
5
7
18:30
Ladies' 5
5
-
7
(52 - 56)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 24
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Boldon II
Men's Vets 2
2
6
18:30
Boldon II
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
Rothbury
Mixed Vets 3
3
5
18:30
Rothbury
3
-
5
(38 - 42)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - F
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Boldon I
Men's 1
9
3
18:30
Boldon I
9
-
3
(62 - 30)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
New Silksworth Mens 2
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
New Silksworth Mens 2
Open Men - G2
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Northumberland IV
Ladies' 4
18:30
Northumberland IV
Moved
Ladies' 4
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 28
th
April 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Ladies' Vets 3
Lanchester
10:30
Ladies' Vets 3
Cancelled
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
10:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - A
10:30
Provisional
Ladies' Vets 3
Lanchester
10:30
Ladies' Vets 3
Provisional
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
13:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
0
12
13:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
0
-
12
(11 - 72)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Boldon II
Mixed Vets 2
1
7
18:30
Boldon II
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Alnwick
Ladies' Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Alnwick
6
-
2
(43 - 34)
Ladies' Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Jesmond IV
4
8
18:30
Men's 3
4
-
8
(48 - 56)
Jesmond IV
Open Men - F2
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
1
11
18:30
Men's 1
1
-
11
(30 - 70)
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
18:30
Played
Stocksfield
Open Mixed 1
8
0
18:30
Stocksfield
8
-
0
(48 - 1)
Open Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Durham Moor
Men's Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Durham Moor
2
-
6
(27 - 41)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
8
4
18:30
Beverley Park III
8
-
4
(59 - 45)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Played
Blaydon I
Ladies' 1
1
11
18:30
Blaydon I
1
-
11
(19 - 70)
Ladies' 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Ladies' 4
Cramlington Community
7
5
18:30
Ladies' 4
7
-
5
(50 - 40)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies' Vets 1
Beverley Park
8
0
18:30
Ladies' Vets 1
8
-
0
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Blaydon I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Boldon II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 2
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon II
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
Ponteland I
Ladies' 2
18:30
Ponteland I
Moved
Ladies' 2
Open Ladies - LB
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Open Mixed 1
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Open Mixed 1
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
04:00
Moved
Durham Archery III
Ladies' 5
04:00
Durham Archery III
Moved
Ladies' 5
Open Ladies - LF1
10:30
Moved
Durham Archery III
Ladies' 5
10:30
Durham Archery III
Moved
Ladies' 5
Open Ladies - LF1
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 2
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Ladies' Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - D
10:30
Scheduled
Blaydon I
Mixed Vets 1
C
Confirmed
10:30
Blaydon I
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
13:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
13:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Riding Mill
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - F
16:00
Scheduled
Durham Archery III
Ladies' 5
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
16:00
Durham Archery III
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies' 5
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 14
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Gosforth
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - C
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Corbridge
Men's 3
18:30
Corbridge
v
Men's 3
Open Men - F2
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 3
Durham Archery II
18:30
Ladies' 3
v
Durham Archery II
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Ladies' Vets 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies' Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Rockcliffe
Men's 5
18:30
Rockcliffe
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Open Men - G2
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland I
Men's 1
18:30
Northumberland I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
v
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Cramlington Community
Men's 5
18:30
Cramlington Community
Moved
Men's 5
Open Men - G2
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park
Open Mixed 1
18:30
Beverley Park
v
Open Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Hexham
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
v
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
Alnwick
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' 2
C
Confirmed
v
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth III
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Morpeth III
v
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - F
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth I
Men's 2
18:30
Gosforth I
v
Men's 2
Open Men - D
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 5
Wylam
18:30
Ladies' 5
v
Wylam
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon II
Ladies' Vets 2
18:30
Boldon II
v
Ladies' Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
10:30
Beverley Park I
C
Confirmed
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 03
rd
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland I
Ladies' 2
18:30
Ponteland I
v
Ladies' 2
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Withdrawn
Cramlington Community
Men's 5
18:30
Cramlington Community
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Open Men - G2
Wednesday 05
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies' 3
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Moved
Ladies' 3
Open Ladies - LD
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Northumberland VI
18:30
Men's 3
v
Northumberland VI
Open Men - F2
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon III
Ladies' Vets 3
18:30
Boldon III
v
Ladies' Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Ladies' 4
18:30
Ponteland II
v
Ladies' 4
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
10:30
Men's 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill I
Open Men - A
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Blaydon IV
18:30
Men's 4
v
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Ladies' Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth I
v
Ladies' Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Men's 2
v
Jesmond II
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Ladies' 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
v
Ladies' 2
Open Ladies - LB
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside V
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside V
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Northumberland VI
Ladies' 5
18:30
Northumberland VI
Withdrawn
Ladies' 5
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies' 1
v
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Lanchester
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' 2
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Men's 3
10:30
Ponteland II
v
Men's 3
Open Men - F2
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Ladies' 3
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Open Men - G2
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Durham Archery III
v
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland IV
Ladies' 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Northumberland IV
C
Confirmed
v
Ladies' 4
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery I
Ladies' 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
v
Ladies' 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth III
Men's 4
18:30
Morpeth III
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 3
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies' Vets 3
v
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 1
Ponteland I
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Men's 2
18:30
Morpeth I
v
Men's 2
Open Men - D
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Ladies' Vets 2
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Hexham I
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Hexham I
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 05
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Open Mixed 1
Gosforth
18:30
Open Mixed 1
v
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed - B
Monday 08
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Hexham I
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Hexham I
v
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond I
Ladies' 3
18:30
Jesmond I
v
Ladies' 3
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Scheduled
South Shields I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
South Shields I
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - F
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Wylam II
Men's 5
18:30
Wylam II
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Open Men - G2
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:30
Ladies' 4
v
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland III
Ladies' Vets 3
18:30
Ponteland III
v
Ladies' Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth I
Ladies' Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
v
Ladies' Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies' 1
v
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies' 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Ladies - LB
18:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Ladies' Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Ladies' Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Boldon IV
10:30
Men's 4
v
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies' 5
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
v
Ladies' 5
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
South Shields II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
South Shields II
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery III
Ladies' Vets 2
18:30
Durham Archery III
v
Ladies' Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Friday 26
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Boldon III
Ladies' 4
18:30
Boldon III
Moved
Ladies' 4
Open Ladies - LE1
Sunday 28
th
July 2024
10:30
Moved
Ladies' 3
Hexham I
10:30
Ladies' 3
Moved
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Durham Archery III
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Men's 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
18:30
Withdrawn
FHCTC
Men's 5
18:30
FHCTC
Withdrawn
Men's 5
Open Men - G2
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies' 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
v
Ladies' 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Scheduled
Wylam
Ladies' Vets 3
18:30
Wylam
v
Ladies' Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 5
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies' 5
v
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Beverley Park
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth Garden Village
v
Men's 3
Open Men - F2
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Shields I
10:30
Men's 2
v
South Shields I
Open Men - D
13:00
Scheduled
Boldon III
Ladies' 4
13:00
Boldon III
v
Ladies' 4
Open Ladies - LE1
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth I
Ladies' 2
18:30
Gosforth I
v
Ladies' 2
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 06
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 3
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies' 3
v
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Mixed 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
v
Open Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
10:30
Scheduled
Northumberland II
Men's Vets 1
10:30
Northumberland II
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 1
Boldon I
10:30
Ladies' Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 12
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies' 5
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies' 5
Moved
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's 5
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
18:30
Men's 5
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
Open Men - G2
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 18
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's 3
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - F2
10:30
Scheduled
New Silksworth
Men's Vets 3
10:30
New Silksworth
v
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - F
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
10:30
Ladies' Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park III
Ladies' 3
18:30
Beverley Park III
v
Ladies' 3
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' 4
Hexham II
18:30
Ladies' 4
v
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Wylam
Ladies' 5
18:30
Wylam
v
Ladies' 5
Open Ladies - LF1
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Boldon I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Boldon I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 23
rd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies' Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies' Vets 3
v
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 29
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 30
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Open Mixed 1
Alnwick 1
18:30
Open Mixed 1
v
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Scheduled
Durham Archery I
Ladies' Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
v
Ladies' Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Processing ...
Loading Data ...