Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Jesmond Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2022
2023
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(40 - 40)
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Durham Archery 2
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Corbridge 1
Winter League 4
0
8
10:30
Corbridge 1
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(43 - 41)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Yarm A
0
-
8
(18 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 4
7
-
1
(49 - 21)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Durham Archery 1
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Winter League 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 3
1
7
10:30
Riding Mill 2
1
-
7
(18 - 47)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Durham Archery 3
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Blaydon 4
Winter League 4
6
2
10:30
Blaydon 4
6
-
2
(46 - 30)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Northumberland 8
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 1
Winter League 2
10:30
Gosforth 1
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 4
4
4
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
4
-
4
(39 - 36)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(35 - 32)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
0
-
8
(19 - 49)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(50 - 24)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
0
8
13:00
Blaydon 1
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(48 - 21)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Gosforth 1
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Winter League 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(30 - 43)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Wellfield A
Winter League 3
1
7
10:30
Wellfield A
1
-
7
(21 - 46)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
4
4
10:30
Winter League 4
4
-
4
(39 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Saturday 25
th
February 2023
14:30
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 2
8
0
14:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(49 - 29)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Tennis World A
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Tennis World A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 2
10:30
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(47 - 32)
Morpeth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Northumberland 6
Winter League 4
1
7
10:30
Northumberland 6
1
-
7
(32 - 46)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Tennis World A
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(41 - 31)
Tennis World A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
4
4
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Alnwick 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(36 - 49)
Alnwick 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
-
2
(43 - 31)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
Sunday 02
nd
April 2023
10:30
Played
Northumberland 1
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Northumberland 1
7
-
1
(49 - 31)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...