Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Jesmond Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 4
1
-
7
(18 - 44)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park LTC 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(38 - 38)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Boldon 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Morpeth 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 11
th
February 2024
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Blaydon 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(43 - 30)
Blaydon 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(51 - 37)
Blaydon 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(36 - 43)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
9
3
18:30
Men's 3
9
-
3
(64 - 55)
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Men - A
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(23 - 41)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Alnwick
0
8
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
7
1
18:30
Mixed 1
7
-
1
(48 - 24)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Ponteland I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 18)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - D
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Mens 4
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Mens 4
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Monday 20
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Boldon
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Wylam I
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies
Gosforth
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
13:00
Over 60 Ladies
C
Confirmed
v
Gosforth
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Wylam I
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
v
Wylam I
C
Confirmed
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Wednesday 05
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 1
Blaydon
18:30
Mixed 1
v
Blaydon
Under 45 Mixed - A
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
v
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Mens 4
Corbridge
18:30
Mens 4
v
Corbridge
Open Men - F2
Monday 01
st
July 2024
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60 Ladies
Beverley Park
13:00
Over 60 Ladies
v
Beverley Park
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Shields I
18:30
Men's 2
v
South Shields I
Open Men - D
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Cullercoats III
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Cullercoats III
Open Ladies - LD
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Northumberland I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Riding Mill
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Blaydon III
18:30
Men's 3
v
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mens 4
Ponteland II
18:30
Mens 4
v
Ponteland II
Open Men - F2
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Ladies 1
v
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Ladies - LD
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Boldon II
18:30
Men's 2
v
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Monday 12
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 14
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mens 4
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Mens 4
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Sunday 18
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery III
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed 1
v
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
v
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...