Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Archery LTC
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 12
th
February 2023
10:00
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Barnard Castle A
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Barnard Castle A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(38 - 31)
Cullercoats 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Thursday 20
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 23
rd
April 2023
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men
Northumberland 1
7
1
10:30
Over 65 Men
7
-
1
(49 - 26)
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - A
Monday 24
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
0
8
18:30
Mixed 1
0
-
8
(7 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Thursday 27
th
April 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 3
Cullercoats III
18:30
Ladies 3
Moved
Cullercoats III
Open Ladies - LE2
Sunday 30
th
April 2023
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon II
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 02
nd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats III
6
6
18:30
Ladies 3
6
-
6
(48 - 50)
Cullercoats III
Open Ladies - LE2
Wednesday 03
rd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(40 - 24)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 04
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
6
18:30
Men's 2
6
-
6
(58 - 49)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Open Men - E2
Wednesday 17
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Boldon II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 18
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
3
-
5
(38 - 38)
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 22
nd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 22)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 24
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland II
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(35 - 29)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 25
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 26
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Morpeth
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Morpeth
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 30
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Collingwood I
7
5
18:30
Men's 1
7
-
5
(60 - 56)
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
Wednesday 31
st
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - A
Friday 02
nd
June 2023
10:30
Played
Over 65 Men
Beverley Park
5
3
10:30
Over 65 Men
5
-
3
(38 - 25)
Beverley Park
Over 60 Men - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Corbridge
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 06
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Cullercoats II
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Cullercoats II
Open Ladies - LB
Friday 09
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 17)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 15
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats II
7
5
18:30
Ladies 1
7
-
5
(54 - 53)
Cullercoats II
Open Ladies - LB
Monday 19
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Collingwood
5
7
18:30
Ladies 3
5
-
7
(51 - 49)
Collingwood
Open Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 20
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Morpeth
4
8
18:30
Ladies 2
4
-
8
(45 - 64)
Morpeth
Open Ladies - LD
Wednesday 21
st
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed 1
Jesmond I
0
8
18:30
Mixed 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 23
rd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Hexham I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(47 - 30)
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 25
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 27
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth II
7
5
18:30
Men's 2
7
-
5
(58 - 49)
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Sunday 02
nd
July 2023
10:30
Played
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill II
12
0
10:30
Men's 1
12
-
0
(73 - 15)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
15:00
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Stocksfield II
1
7
15:00
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 03
rd
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 07
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
Stocksfield II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sunday 09
th
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Gosforth I
10:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Open Ladies - LB
10:30
Played
Ladies 1
Gosforth I
11
1
10:30
Ladies 1
11
-
1
(72 - 30)
Gosforth I
Open Ladies - LB
Wednesday 12
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 20
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
3
8
18:30
Ladies 2
3
-
8
(45 - 63)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Ladies - LD
Sunday 23
rd
July 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
10:30
Men's Vets 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 25
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Gosforth Garden Village
11
1
18:30
Men's 2
11
-
1
(70 - 24)
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - E2
Thursday 27
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
4
8
18:30
Ladies 3
4
-
8
(43 - 62)
Northumberland V
Open Ladies - LE2
Friday 28
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 01
st
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed 1
Moved
Boldon I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 04
th
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 07
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 21)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 10
th
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed 1
Moved
Boldon I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Sunday 13
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Ladies 1
Ponteland I
4
8
10:30
Ladies 1
4
-
8
(50 - 52)
Ponteland I
Open Ladies - LB
Thursday 17
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(47 - 28)
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 20
th
August 2023
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
17:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
1
7
17:00
Mixed Vets 1
1
-
7
(31 - 43)
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 21
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 2
0
-
8
(25 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 22
nd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Jesmond II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(19 - 47)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 24
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(66 - 46)
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Friday 25
th
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 29
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland III
6
6
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
6
(60 - 55)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
Friday 01
st
September 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 22)
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - B
Monday 04
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Boldon I
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 2
5
-
3
(37 - 29)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 10
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Mixed 1
Boldon I
0
8
10:30
Mixed 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Processing ...
Loading Data ...