Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Wylam Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats III
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Mixed - G
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Veterans Mixed - G
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Lanchester
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Lanchester
Veterans Mixed - G
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Wednesday 09
th
May 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Newcastle
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
David Lloyd Newcastle
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 10
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's Open 1
South Northumberland Churchill III
5
13
18:15
Men's Open 1
5
-
13
(64 - 96)
South Northumberland Churchill III
Men - G2
Sunday 20
th
May 2018
14:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon IV
5
3
14:00
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(38 - 39)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Thursday 07
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's Open 1
Cramlington Community
9
9
18:15
Men's Open 1
9
-
9
(74 - 77)
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Thursday 21
st
June 2018
18:15
Withdrawn
Men's Open 1
Forest Hall
18:15
Men's Open 1
Withdrawn
Forest Hall
Men - G2
Sunday 08
th
July 2018
14:00
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon IV
14:00
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 12
th
August 2018
14:00
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery III
0
6
14:00
Ladies Vets 1
0
-
6
(11 - 37)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery III
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 05
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Burnmoor
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 09
th
September 2018
14:00
Withdrawn
Mixed Vets 1
South Northumberland Churchill
14:00
Mixed Vets 1
Withdrawn
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 23
rd
September 2018
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Collingwood
4
4
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(32 - 33)
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - E
Sunday 30
th
September 2018
14:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon IV
3
5
14:00
Mixed Vets 1
3
-
5
(31 - 42)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(24 - 48)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(29 - 49)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Thursday 02
nd
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's Open 1
Blaydon V
18
0
18:15
Men's Open 1
18
-
0
(108 - 16)
Blaydon V
Men - G2
Sunday 05
th
May 2019
14:00
Played
Ladies I
Boldon III
11
7
14:00
Ladies I
11
-
7
(80 - 68)
Boldon III
Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 15
th
May 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Collingwood
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
0
-
8
(4 - 48)
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 16
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's Open 1
Shotley & Benfieldside V
15
3
18:15
Men's Open 1
15
-
3
(95 - 56)
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Men - G2
Sunday 19
th
May 2019
14:00
Moved
Ladies I
Cramlington Community
14:00
Ladies I
Moved
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
14:00
Moved
Ladies I
Cramlington Community
14:00
Ladies I
Moved
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Sunday 02
nd
June 2019
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Forest Hall
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - G
Wednesday 12
th
June 2019
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - G
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon III
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 10
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(31 - 43)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 14
th
July 2019
14:00
Cancelled
Ladies I
Cramlington Community
14:00
Ladies I
Cancelled
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
14:00
Withdrawn
Ladies I
Cramlington Community
14:00
Ladies I
Withdrawn
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 21
st
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Forest Hall
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - G
Sunday 22
nd
September 2019
15:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
15:00
Mixed Vets 1
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - G
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 8
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Collingwood
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(15 - 46)
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Collingwood
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Thursday 07
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's Open 1
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:15
Men's Open 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men - F2
Thursday 28
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's Open 1
Northumberland VI
18:15
Men's Open 1
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Thursday 30
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's Open 1
Riding Mill
18:15
Men's Open 1
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men - F2
Monday 03
rd
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 1
Morpeth 1
4
4
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
4
-
4
(30 - 36)
Morpeth 1
Men's - B
Monday 10
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 1
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
0
8
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Men's - B
Thursday 13
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 2
Shotley & Benfieldside D
0
8
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside D
Men's - D
Tuesday 18
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Mens 2
Alnwick
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
Moved
Alnwick
Men's - D
Wednesday 19
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Mens 1
Stocksfield 1
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
Moved
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Thursday 20
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2020
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
8
0
18:30
Popup Ladies 2020
8
-
0
(49 - 11)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - C
Wednesday 02
nd
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Popup Ladies 2020
Blaydon 3
18:30
Popup Ladies 2020
Moved
Blaydon 3
Ladies - C
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
4
4
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
4
-
4
(39 - 39)
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
Men's - D
Monday 07
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Popup Ladies 2020
Blaydon 3
18:30
Popup Ladies 2020
Moved
Blaydon 3
Ladies - C
Wednesday 09
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Mens 2
Alnwick
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
Moved
Alnwick
Men's - D
Wednesday 16
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2020
Blaydon 3
8
0
18:30
Popup Ladies 2020
8
-
0
(49 - 22)
Blaydon 3
Ladies - C
Thursday 17
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 1
Stocksfield 1
4
4
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
4
-
4
(41 - 41)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Thursday 01
st
October 2020
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 2
Alnwick
1
7
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
1
-
7
(29 - 45)
Alnwick
Men's - D
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 49)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(50 - 30)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Tuesday 01
st
June 2021
19:00
Played
Pop-up Mens 1
Stocksfield 1
2
6
19:00
Pop-up Mens 1
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - D
Friday 04
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 2
Cullercoats 4
5
3
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 2
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Cullercoats 4
Ladies - G
Thursday 10
th
June 2021
18:30
Scheduled
Pop-up Mens 2
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
C
Confirmed
v
Lanchester
C
Confirmed
Men's - F2
Sunday 13
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 1
Shotley & Benfieldside B
7
1
10:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Shotley & Benfieldside B
Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Ladies 1
Shotley & Benfieldside B
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside B
Ladies - E
Sunday 04
th
July 2021
10:30
Moved
Pop-up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
10:30
Pop-up Ladies 2
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - G
Wednesday 07
th
July 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Ladies 1
Blaydon 3
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
Moved
Blaydon 3
Ladies - E
Thursday 15
th
July 2021
19:00
Played
Pop-up Mens 1
GGV
8
0
19:00
Pop-up Mens 1
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
GGV
Men's - D
Friday 06
th
August 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Pop-up Ladies 1
Cullercoats 3
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
Cancelled
Cullercoats 3
Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Mens 2
Shotley & Benfieldside D
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside D
Men's - F2
Monday 16
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
4
4
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 2
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - G
Thursday 19
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside C
5
3
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 2
5
-
3
(40 - 27)
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Ladies - G
Monday 06
th
September 2021
18:30
Scheduled
Pop-up Mens 1
Corbridge 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
C
Confirmed
v
Corbridge 2
Men's - D
Wednesday 08
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Mens 2
Shotley & Benfieldside D
1
7
18:30
Pop-up Mens 2
1
-
7
(23 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside D
Men's - F2
Thursday 09
th
September 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop-up Mens 1
Corbridge 2
18:30
Pop-up Mens 1
Moved
Corbridge 2
Men's - D
Friday 17
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 1
Cullercoats 3
4
4
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
4
-
4
(33 - 36)
Cullercoats 3
Ladies - E
Wednesday 22
nd
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop-up Ladies 1
Blaydon 3
3
5
18:30
Pop-up Ladies 1
3
-
5
(38 - 45)
Blaydon 3
Ladies - E
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 37)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 7
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Tuesday 22
nd
February 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
2
6
18:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(38 - 46)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 8
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 31
st
March 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
8
0
18:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 28
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland III
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(23 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 12
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Riding Mill
8
4
18:30
Men's Open 1
8
-
4
(54 - 43)
Riding Mill
Open Men - F2
Wednesday 01
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(34 - 34)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 15
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Northumberland VI
11
1
18:30
Men's Open 1
11
-
1
(68 - 20)
Northumberland VI
Open Men - F2
Monday 20
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon III
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(39 - 30)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 21
st
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 04
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
11
1
18:30
Men's Open 1
11
-
1
(71 - 18)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Open Men - F2
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
GGV
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Friday 21
st
April 2023
10:30
Moved
Ladies over 60s 1
David Lloyd Newcastle
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle
Over 60 Ladies - B
Friday 28
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland III
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(32 - 26)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 17
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies over 60s 1
David Lloyd Newcastle
4
4
18:30
Ladies over 60s 1
4
-
4
(36 - 41)
David Lloyd Newcastle
Over 60 Ladies - B
Friday 26
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 01
st
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Ladies over 60s 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Ponteland II
11
1
18:30
Men's Open 1
11
-
1
(71 - 17)
Ponteland II
Open Men - E1
Friday 02
nd
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 1
Ponteland II
18:30
Men's Open 1
Moved
Ponteland II
Open Men - E1
Sunday 04
th
June 2023
10:30
Played
Ladies over 60s 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
1
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
7
-
1
(48 - 16)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Ladies - B
Wednesday 07
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 08
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Open 1
Hexham II
0
12
18:30
Ladies Open 1
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 13
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 2
South Northumberland Churchill III
18:30
Men's Open 2
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill III
Open Men - G2
Wednesday 14
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Open 2
South Northumberland Churchill III
1
11
18:30
Men's Open 2
1
-
11
(23 - 69)
South Northumberland Churchill III
Open Men - G2
Wednesday 05
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Hexham I
12
0
18:30
Men's Open 1
12
-
0
(72 - 8)
Hexham I
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 11
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Open 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
0
12
18:30
Ladies Open 1
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Ladies - LF1
Thursday 13
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Open 2
Jesmond IV
0
12
18:30
Men's Open 2
0
-
12
(16 - 73)
Jesmond IV
Open Men - G2
Tuesday 18
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Riding Mill
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 19
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Riding Mill
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 04
th
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 2
Jesmond IV
18:30
Men's Open 2
Moved
Jesmond IV
Open Men - G2
Sunday 13
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Boldon III
11
1
10:30
Men's Open 1
11
-
1
(70 - 26)
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Friday 18
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Open 1
Corbridge
0
12
18:30
Ladies Open 1
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Corbridge
Open Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 23
rd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 22)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
10:30
Moved
Ladies over 60s 1
Beverley Park
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
Moved
Beverley Park
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Open 1
Durham Archery III
1
11
18:30
Ladies Open 1
1
-
11
(33 - 68)
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Open 2
Rockcliffe
0
12
18:30
Men's Open 2
0
-
12
(9 - 72)
Rockcliffe
Open Men - G2
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Northumberland IV
7
5
18:30
Men's Open 1
7
-
5
(59 - 60)
Northumberland IV
Open Men - E1
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 1
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's Open 1
Moved
Northumberland IV
Open Men - E1
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Open 1
Northumberland VI
10:30
Ladies Open 1
Withdrawn
Northumberland VI
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland III
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 2
Cramlington Community
18:30
Men's Open 2
Moved
Cramlington Community
Open Men - G2
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Open 2
Cramlington Community
7
5
18:30
Men's Open 2
7
-
5
(59 - 53)
Cramlington Community
Open Men - G2
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Lanchester
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Lanchester
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 1
Blaydon III
18:30
Men's Open 1
Moved
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
10:30
Moved
Ladies over 60s 1
Jesmond
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
Moved
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Open 1
Blaydon III
10
2
18:30
Men's Open 1
10
-
2
(67 - 33)
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Sunday 16
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Ladies over 60s 1
Jesmond
0
8
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies Open 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
18:30
Ladies Open 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Open 1
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
8
4
18:30
Ladies Open 1
8
-
4
(66 - 52)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Open Ladies - LF1
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Open 2
Cullercoats V
18:30
Men's Open 2
Withdrawn
Cullercoats V
Open Men - G2
Sunday 14
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Ladies over 60s 1
Beverley Park
10:30
Ladies over 60s 1
v
Beverley Park
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Open 1
Gosforth II
18:30
Men's Open 1
Moved
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Open 1
Gosforth II
18:30
Men's Open 1
v
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats III
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Open 2
FHCTC
18:30
Men's Open 2
v
FHCTC
Open Men - G2
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Open 1
Cullercoats V
18:30
Ladies Open 1
v
Cullercoats V
Open Ladies - LF1
Processing ...
Loading Data ...