Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Wylam Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(24 - 48)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(29 - 49)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 8
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Collingwood
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(15 - 46)
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Collingwood
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 49)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(50 - 30)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 37)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 7
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Tuesday 22
nd
February 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
2
6
18:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(38 - 46)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 8
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 31
st
March 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
8
0
18:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
GGV
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Processing ...
Loading Data ...