Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Wylam Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 29
th
October 2017
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(0 - 21)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 12
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Blaydon 3
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery 1
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Cullercoats 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(24 - 48)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Riding Mill 2
7
-
1
(45 - 26)
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 03
rd
February 2019
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 10
th
February 2019
11:00
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
8
0
11:00
Jesmond 4
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(29 - 49)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 8
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 01
st
December 2019
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
2
-
6
(22 - 43)
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Collingwood
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(15 - 46)
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Collingwood
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Collingwood
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 09
th
February 2020
11:00
Cancelled
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
11:00
Not Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 1
11:00
Jesmond 4
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 16
th
February 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Not Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 49)
Morpeth 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Riding Mill 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(50 - 30)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 1
8
0
13:00
Collingwood
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Purple
14:00
Not Played
Northumberland 3
Winter League 1
14:00
Northumberland 3
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Northumberland 8
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Northumberland 8
4
-
4
(35 - 37)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Moved
GGV
Winter League 1
10:30
GGV
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 2
7
1
10:30
Riding Mill 2
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
GGV
Winter League 1
10:30
GGV
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
13:00
Withdrawn
Boldon 2
Winter League 1
13:00
Boldon 2
Withdrawn
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 37)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 02
nd
January 2022
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 7
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Stocksfield B
8
-
0
(50 - 23)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Tuesday 22
nd
February 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
2
6
18:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(38 - 46)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 8
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(36 - 34)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Thursday 31
st
March 2022
18:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
8
0
18:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Northumberland 3
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Northumberland 3
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Ponteland 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Ponteland 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Ponteland 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Ponteland 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 18
th
December 2022
10:30
Moved
Ponteland 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Ponteland 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
GGV
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Morpeth 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Ponteland 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Ponteland 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Beverley Park 2
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
GGV
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 12
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Ponteland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 6
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(32 - 41)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Processing ...
Loading Data ...