Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Boldon Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 22
nd
October 2017
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 29
th
October 2017
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(20 - 48)
Blaydon 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 05
th
November 2017
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
0
12:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Group Stage - Blue
Saturday 18
th
November 2017
13:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
5
3
13:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 19
th
November 2017
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Wylam 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 03
rd
December 2017
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Durham Archery 2
2
-
6
(28 - 44)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 10
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 17
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield B
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
4
3
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
3
(41 - 33)
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Cullercoats 1
2
-
6
(35 - 42)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Stocksfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Durham Archery 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
0
7
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
7
(9 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Blaydon 3
1
-
7
(0 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
8
0
12:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Bishop Auckland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Sunday 18
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Bishop Auckland 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 4
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 4
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Monday 02
nd
April 2018
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Tuesday 03
rd
April 2018
17:00
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
4
4
17:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(32 - 40)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Northumberland 2
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Northumberland 2
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
3
5
12:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(42 - 43)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
GGV
Winter League 2
10:30
GGV
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
4
4
12:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 45)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Blaydon 5
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
2
6
12:30
Blaydon 1
2
-
6
(35 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
8
0
12:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
11:00
Played
Jesmond 1
Winter League 1
1
7
11:00
Jesmond 1
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery 2
8
-
0
(8 - 0)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 03
rd
February 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Saturday 09
th
February 2019
14:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
14:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(44 - 28)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
GGV
Winter League 2
7
1
10:30
GGV
7
-
1
(48 - 21)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Monday 11
th
February 2019
18:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
1
7
18:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
5
3
12:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Durham Archery 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Hartlepool
Winter League 2
10:30
Hartlepool
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 17
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Yarm A
2
-
6
(33 - 43)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Hartlepool
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Hartlepool
4
-
4
(39 - 33)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 07
th
April 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
12:00
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(15 - 43)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery 3
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
2
6
12:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(0 - 0)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Alnwick 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Blaydon 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Moved
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
2
6
12:00
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
5
3
12:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(39 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 09
th
February 2020
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
10:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Ponteland 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
09:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
8
0
09:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
3
5
10:30
Gosforth 1
3
-
5
(30 - 40)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 3
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Northumberland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Tuesday 24
th
March 2020
18:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
18:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 29
th
March 2020
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Collingwood
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 04
th
October 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Collingwood
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
5
3
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
5
-
3
(36 - 30)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 11
th
October 2020
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 3
3
5
10:30
Riding Mill 2
3
-
5
(36 - 39)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle University 4
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 47)
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Durham Archery 2
4
-
4
(35 - 34)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Winter League 3
10:30
Blaydon 5
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League 3
10:30
Blaydon 5
Not Played
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 8
13:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
3
5
13:00
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Northumberland 6
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Northumberland 6
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 27
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Northumberland 5
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 5
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Wylam 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Wylam 2
Not Played
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 24
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
13:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
January 2021
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 14
th
February 2021
10:30
Not Played
Northumberland 5
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 5
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Northumberland 4
Winter League 2
10:30
Northumberland 4
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Winter League 3
2
6
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
-
6
(36 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Cullercoats 3
5
-
3
(37 - 31)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
3
5
10:30
Cullercoats 1
3
-
5
(36 - 39)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
1
7
13:00
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(29 - 47)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Wylam 1
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Durham Archery 3
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
GGV
Winter League 2
10:30
GGV
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Northumberland 6
Winter League 3
10:30
Northumberland 6
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
Saturday 15
th
January 2022
11:00
Played
Northumberland 6
Winter League 3
3
5
11:00
Northumberland 6
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Morpeth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Wednesday 26
th
January 2022
18:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
3
5
18:30
Durham Archery 3
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
13:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
13:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
13:00
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
2
6
13:00
Blaydon 1
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
4
4
13:00
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Durham Moor 1
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Durham Moor 1
1
-
7
(21 - 47)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Collingwood
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Bishop Auckland 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 1
0
-
8
(11 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
6
2
13:00
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(48 - 24)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(48 - 14)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Northumberland 7
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
Northumberland 7
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
5
3
13:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(44 - 32)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
13:00
Winter League 3
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Morpeth 3
Winter League 3
8
0
10:30
Morpeth 3
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Jesmond 2
Winter League 1
5
3
10:30
Jesmond 2
5
-
3
(35 - 32)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Cullercoats 2
5
-
3
(42 - 29)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
6
2
13:00
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
6
2
13:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park 2
8
0
13:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Beverley Park 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 8
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(43 - 22)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
1
7
13:00
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(19 - 48)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 3
Winter League 2
10:30
Blaydon 3
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Blaydon 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 2
6
2
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
-
2
(43 - 34)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Bohemians
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Bohemians
0
-
8
(29 - 50)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(25 - 45)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
1
7
13:00
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(29 - 47)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Forest Hall
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Forest Hall
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Cullercoats 2
2
-
6
(20 - 42)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
6
2
13:00
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(43 - 25)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 3
4
4
13:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Corbridge 2
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Corbridge 2
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Durham Archery 1
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
13:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
13:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
5
-
3
(38 - 25)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
5
3
13:00
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Jesmond 4
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
13:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(9 - 49)
Durham Moor 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Processing ...
Loading Data ...