Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Boldon Lawn Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle
Over 55 Ladies
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
Over 55 Ladies - C
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
David Lloyd Sunderland
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 55 Ladies - C
18:30
Not Played
Northumberland III
Over 55 Ladies
18:30
Northumberland III
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
Over 55 Ladies - C
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 55 Men 1
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Not Played
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Ponteland
Over 55 Men 1
18:30
Ponteland
Not Played
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Blaydon
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Blaydon
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Alnwick
Over 55 Mixed
18:30
Alnwick
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland II
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Northumberland II
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Ponteland
Over 55 Mixed
18:30
Ponteland
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Jesmond I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Cullercoats II
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Beverley Park
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Morpeth I
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Morpeth I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Rothbury
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Rothbury
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Stocksfield III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Bohemians I
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Bohemians I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Blaydon III
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Blaydon III
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Collingwood I
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Blaydon I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon I
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Morpeth II
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Morpeth II
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Gosforth
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Hexham I
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Hexham I
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Rothbury I
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Forest Hall
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Forest Hall
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Collingwood II
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Bohemians
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Beverley Park II
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Blyth Ridley
Men's Vets 4
18:30
Blyth Ridley
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men's Vets 4
18:30
Riding Mill
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Northumberland I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Northumberland I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Jesmond I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Jesmond I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Beverley Park
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Jesmond II
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Durham Archery III
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Stocksfield II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Corbridge I
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Corbridge I
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Gosforth Garden Village
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Blaydon III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Hexham
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Hexham
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Ponteland II
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Ponteland II
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 22
nd
October 2017
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 29
th
October 2017
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(20 - 48)
Blaydon 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 05
th
November 2017
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
0
12:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Group Stage - Blue
Saturday 18
th
November 2017
13:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
5
3
13:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(43 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 19
th
November 2017
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Wylam 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 03
rd
December 2017
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Durham Archery 2
2
-
6
(28 - 44)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 10
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 17
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield B
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
4
3
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
3
(41 - 33)
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Cullercoats 1
2
-
6
(35 - 42)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Stocksfield B
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 2
Group Stage - Indigo
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Durham Archery 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
0
7
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
7
(9 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Blaydon 3
1
-
7
(0 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
8
0
12:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Bishop Auckland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Sunday 18
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Bishop Auckland 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 4
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland 4
Knockout Stage - 5th Teams
Monday 02
nd
April 2018
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Tuesday 03
rd
April 2018
17:00
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
4
4
17:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(32 - 40)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Saturday 21
st
April 2018
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
2
6
13:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(27 - 39)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 22
nd
April 2018
14:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Collingwood
2
6
14:30
Mixed Vets 2
2
-
6
(26 - 39)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 23
rd
April 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Morpeth II
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
2
-
6
(33 - 47)
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 25
th
April 2018
18:30
Moved
Corbridge
Over 55 Men 2
18:30
Corbridge
Moved
Over 55 Men 2
Over 55 Men - C
Sunday 29
th
April 2018
15:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Stocksfield
1
7
15:00
Over 55 Mixed
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Stocksfield
Over 55 Mixed - A
Monday 30
th
April 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth I
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 02
nd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
10
8
18:15
Men's 1
10
-
8
(67 - 75)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men - C
Thursday 03
rd
May 2018
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Gosforth I
3
-
5
(37 - 40)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ponteland III
Ladies Vets 3
1
7
18:30
Ponteland III
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 06
th
May 2018
15:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
1
7
15:00
Over 55 Mixed
1
-
7
(31 - 47)
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 09
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Blaydon II
Men's 1
6
12
18:15
Blaydon II
6
-
12
(52 - 75)
Men's 1
Men - C
Thursday 10
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
5
13
18:15
Ladies 1
5
-
13
(39 - 88)
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
18:15
Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies 3
15
2
18:15
Northumberland IV
15
-
2
(97 - 42)
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
Friday 11
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Stocksfield III
Men's 3
5
7
18:15
Stocksfield III
5
-
7
(51 - 62)
Men's 3
Men - F2
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(0 - 0)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 13
th
May 2018
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's Vets 3
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
10:30
Played
Ponteland I
Mixed Vets 2
6
2
10:30
Ponteland I
6
-
2
(45 - 30)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 16
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Corbridge II
Men's 3
10
6
18:15
Corbridge II
10
-
6
(79 - 62)
Men's 3
Men - F2
Thursday 17
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
0
17
18:15
Ladies 1
0
-
17
(25 - 102)
Northumberland I
Ladies - LA
Friday 18
th
May 2018
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 20
th
May 2018
10:30
Played
Corbridge II
Mixed Vets 4
8
0
10:30
Corbridge II
8
-
0
(49 - 25)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Monday 21
st
May 2018
18:15
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies 1
14
3
18:15
David Lloyd Sunderland I
14
-
3
(94 - 35)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 23
rd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland III
13
5
18:15
Men's 1
13
-
5
(92 - 68)
Northumberland III
Men - C
Thursday 24
th
May 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Gosforth II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(50 - 30)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 25
th
May 2018
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 2
Jesmond II
18:15
Men's 2
Cancelled
Jesmond II
Men - E2
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 2
Jesmond II
18:15
Men's 2
Cancelled
Jesmond II
Men - E2
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery II
Over 55 Men 2
18:30
Durham Archery II
Moved
Over 55 Men 2
Over 55 Men - C
Sunday 27
th
May 2018
16:00
Played
Gosforth
Over 55 Mixed
6
2
16:00
Gosforth
6
-
2
(42 - 18)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 30
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Beverley Park II
Ladies 2
9
8
18:15
Beverley Park II
9
-
8
(75 - 70)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Thursday 31
st
May 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Hexham II
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Hexham II
Veterans Ladies - F
Saturday 02
nd
June 2018
13:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
13:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 04
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Durham Archery III
16
2
18:15
Ladies 2
16
-
2
(102 - 57)
Durham Archery III
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 06
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Collingwood I
Men's 1
11
7
18:15
Collingwood I
11
-
7
(84 - 45)
Men's 1
Men - C
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Northumberland VI
17
1
18:15
Men's 3
17
-
1
(106 - 47)
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies Vets 3
6
2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 07
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Gosforth I
Ladies 1
8
9
18:15
Gosforth I
8
-
9
(68 - 72)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Friday 08
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ponteland II
Men's 2
17
1
18:15
Ponteland II
17
-
1
(106 - 47)
Men's 2
Men - E2
Monday 11
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men's 2
4
11
18:15
David Lloyd Newcastle III
4
-
11
(38 - 82)
Men's 2
Men - E2
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Gosforth III
3
14
18:15
Ladies 3
3
-
14
(58 - 92)
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 13
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Blaydon IV
Men's 3
2
14
18:15
Blaydon IV
2
-
14
(51 - 92)
Men's 3
Men - F2
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
1
7
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
1
-
7
(24 - 45)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Over 55 Men - A
Thursday 14
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
12
6
18:15
Ladies 2
12
-
6
(86 - 70)
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Jesmond I
2
-
6
(24 - 38)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 15
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 2
0
-
8
(33 - 51)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 17
th
June 2018
12:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies 3
13
4
12:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
13
-
4
(86 - 54)
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
15:00
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
15:00
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 18
th
June 2018
18:15
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
18:15
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Men's 2
Men - E2
18:15
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
16
2
18:15
Shotley & Benfieldside II
16
-
2
(106 - 51)
Men's 2
Men - E2
Wednesday 20
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Jesmond I
Men's 1
10
6
18:15
Jesmond I
10
-
6
(83 - 62)
Men's 1
Men - C
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Shotley & Benfieldside III
11
5
18:15
Men's 3
11
-
5
(73 - 59)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men - F2
18:15
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
14
2
18:15
David Lloyd Newcastle III
14
-
2
(88 - 54)
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
Thursday 21
st
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
6
6
18:15
Ladies 1
6
-
6
(53 - 55)
Blaydon I
Ladies - LA
Friday 22
nd
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Collingwood II
12
6
18:15
Men's 2
12
-
6
(87 - 67)
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Monday 25
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(41 - 40)
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 28
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
5
13
18:15
Ladies 2
5
-
13
(63 - 93)
Ponteland I
Ladies - LD
Friday 29
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Blaydon III
12
6
18:15
Men's 2
12
-
6
(89 - 74)
Blaydon III
Men - E2
Sunday 01
st
July 2018
13:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
8
0
13:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - B
15:00
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield II
15:00
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - C
15:00
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield II
15:00
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 02
nd
July 2018
18:15
Played
Blaydon II
Ladies 2
11
7
18:15
Blaydon II
11
-
7
(86 - 63)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Thursday 05
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Blaydon IV
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(29 - 36)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 08
th
July 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon I
Men's Vets 1
5
3
10:30
Blaydon I
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
14:00
Moved
Wylam
Mixed Vets 4
14:00
Wylam
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 11
th
July 2018
18:15
Moved
Men's 3
Gosforth IV
18:15
Men's 3
Moved
Gosforth IV
Men - F2
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 12
th
July 2018
18:30
Moved
Jesmond II
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Jesmond II
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 13
th
July 2018
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Men 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Over 55 Men - A
Monday 16
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Stocksfield II
Ladies 2
6
10
18:15
Stocksfield II
6
-
10
(62 - 74)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth IV
10
2
18:15
Men's 3
10
-
2
(66 - 39)
Gosforth IV
Men - F2
Wednesday 18
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Men's Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Durham Archery II
6
-
2
(46 - 37)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 19
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
8
18:15
Ladies 3
7
-
8
(64 - 66)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies - LE1
Sunday 22
nd
July 2018
13:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Morpeth II
6
2
13:30
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - D
Monday 23
rd
July 2018
18:15
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
12
6
18:15
Jesmond I
12
-
6
(91 - 58)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 25
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Durham Archery II
18
0
18:15
Men's 1
18
-
0
(0 - 0)
Durham Archery II
Men - C
Friday 27
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Morpeth II
Mixed Vets 1
0
7
18:30
Morpeth II
0
-
7
(24 - 43)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Men 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
Moved
Stocksfield I
Over 55 Men - A
Sunday 29
th
July 2018
14:00
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
14:00
Mixed Vets 2
Cancelled
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
14:00
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
14:00
Mixed Vets 2
Cancelled
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 30
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Jesmond II
4
8
18:15
Men's 2
4
-
8
(49 - 61)
Jesmond II
Men - E2
Wednesday 01
st
August 2018
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Jesmond II
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 03
rd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Cullercoats II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
6
(33 - 43)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 05
th
August 2018
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Mixed Vets 3
5
3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
-
3
(43 - 33)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 06
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
-
0
(51 - 28)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 08
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(25 - 42)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 09
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(27 - 38)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 12
th
August 2018
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
South Northumberland Churchill
5
3
13:30
Mixed Vets 4
5
-
3
(37 - 25)
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Mixed - F
Monday 13
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(42 - 31)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 15
th
August 2018
18:30
Abandoned
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Abandoned
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 4
8
0
18:30
Durham Archery III
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Thursday 16
th
August 2018
18:30
Moved
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
Jesmond II
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Saturday 18
th
August 2018
13:30
Played
Over 55 Men 1
Durham Archery I
2
6
13:30
Over 55 Men 1
2
-
6
(36 - 46)
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
Monday 20
th
August 2018
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 4
Burnmoor
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Cancelled
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 22
nd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men 2
Tynedale
0
8
18:30
Over 55 Men 2
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Tynedale
Over 55 Men - C
Thursday 23
rd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Beverley Park
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(51 - 31)
Beverley Park
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Mixed Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Cullercoats II
6
-
2
(48 - 33)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 30
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 21)
Northumberland I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Ladies Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Jesmond II
5
-
3
(36 - 29)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 02
nd
September 2018
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 55 Men 1
2
6
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
2
-
6
(33 - 41)
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
14:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland I
4
4
14:00
Over 55 Mixed
4
-
4
(41 - 39)
Northumberland I
Over 55 Mixed - A
Monday 03
rd
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Corbridge I
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - D
Tuesday 04
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies Vets 1
1
7
18:30
Durham Archery I
1
-
7
(7 - 44)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 05
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Jesmond
Men's Vets 3
4
4
18:30
Jesmond
4
-
4
(39 - 37)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 06
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
8
0
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Hexham I
Ladies Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Hexham I
6
-
2
(46 - 29)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Over 55 Men 2
8
0
18:30
Durham Archery II
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Over 55 Men 2
Over 55 Men - C
Friday 07
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men 1
Stocksfield I
5
3
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
5
-
3
(39 - 35)
Stocksfield I
Over 55 Men - A
Monday 10
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Collingwood II
Ladies Vets 3
1
3
18:30
Collingwood II
1
-
3
(14 - 20)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 4
Burnmoor
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Cancelled
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 11
th
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Moved
Ponteland I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Ponteland I
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Stocksfield II
Mixed Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Stocksfield II
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 12
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield II
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(38 - 24)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 13
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Northumberland II
Mixed Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Northumberland II
2
-
6
(37 - 43)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
Friday 14
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Collingwood I
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 16
th
September 2018
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's Vets 3
3
5
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(35 - 35)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
10:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 1
2
6
10:30
Stocksfield I
2
-
6
(26 - 44)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Blaydon IV
8
0
13:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Ladies - F
17:00
Played
Durham Archery I
Men's Vets 1
8
0
17:00
Durham Archery I
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Monday 17
th
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
1
18:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
1
(25 - 17)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 18
th
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery II
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Durham Archery II
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
Wednesday 19
th
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Men 2
Ponteland
18:30
Over 55 Men 2
Moved
Ponteland
Over 55 Men - C
Thursday 20
th
September 2018
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Blaydon
Over 55 Mixed
18:30
Blaydon
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 21
st
September 2018
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men 1
1
7
18:30
Northumberland I
1
-
7
(18 - 46)
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
Saturday 22
nd
September 2018
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Northumberland III
3
5
13:30
Mixed Vets 4
3
-
5
(31 - 42)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 23
rd
September 2018
10:30
Withdrawn
Alnwick
Mixed Vets 2
10:30
Alnwick
Withdrawn
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
12:00
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
4
4
12:00
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 24
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Jesmond
Over 55 Mixed
5
3
18:30
Jesmond
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Burnmoor
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(26 - 28)
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 25
th
September 2018
18:30
Withdrawn
Corbridge
Over 55 Men 2
18:30
Corbridge
Withdrawn
Over 55 Men 2
Over 55 Men - C
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Corbridge I
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(28 - 42)
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 26
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 27
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ponteland I
Men's Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Ponteland I
5
-
3
(52 - 28)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 28
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 3
7
-
1
(45 - 19)
Gosforth
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 30
th
September 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery II
5
3
13:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(40 - 36)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
14:00
Played
Wylam
Mixed Vets 4
3
5
14:00
Wylam
3
-
5
(31 - 42)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 02
nd
October 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(29 - 48)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 07
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon
Over 55 Mixed
1
7
10:30
Blaydon
1
-
7
(17 - 45)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:00
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
6
2
18:00
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 19)
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 08
th
October 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men 2
Ponteland
2
6
18:30
Over 55 Men 2
2
-
6
(23 - 42)
Ponteland
Over 55 Men - C
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Northumberland 2
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Northumberland 2
1
-
7
(24 - 47)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
3
5
12:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(42 - 43)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
GGV
Winter League 2
10:30
GGV
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
4
4
12:00
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(40 - 45)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Blaydon 5
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
2
6
12:30
Blaydon 1
2
-
6
(35 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
8
0
12:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
11:00
Played
Jesmond 1
Winter League 1
1
7
11:00
Jesmond 1
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery 2
8
-
0
(8 - 0)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 03
rd
February 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Saturday 09
th
February 2019
14:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
6
2
14:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(44 - 28)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
GGV
Winter League 2
7
1
10:30
GGV
7
-
1
(48 - 21)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Monday 11
th
February 2019
18:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
1
7
18:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
5
3
12:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Durham Archery 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Hartlepool
Winter League 2
10:30
Hartlepool
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 17
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Yarm A
2
-
6
(33 - 43)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Hartlepool
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Hartlepool
4
-
4
(39 - 33)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 07
th
April 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Friday 12
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Stocksfield I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(39 - 38)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - B
Wednesday 24
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Durham Archery III
5
-
3
(43 - 28)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 25
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Cullercoats I
3
-
5
(29 - 40)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 29
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Corbridge
Men's Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Corbridge
2
-
6
(29 - 42)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 02
nd
May 2019
18:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Over 55 Men 1
4
4
18:30
Stocksfield I
4
-
4
(34 - 35)
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
Saturday 04
th
May 2019
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland II
6
2
13:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(45 - 27)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 05
th
May 2019
14:00
Played
Wylam I
Ladies 3
11
7
14:00
Wylam I
11
-
7
(80 - 68)
Ladies 3
Ladies - LF1
15:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Gosforth
4
4
15:00
Over 55 Mixed
4
-
4
(28 - 41)
Gosforth
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 07
th
May 2019
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Northumberland I
2
-
6
(25 - 45)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 09
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies 1
18
0
18:15
Cullercoats I
18
-
0
(108 - 40)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Friday 10
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
14
2
18:15
Men's 4
14
-
2
(94 - 53)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Men - G1
Monday 13
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland IV
12
4
18:15
Ladies 2
12
-
4
(81 - 46)
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LD
18:15
Played
Northumberland III
Men's 1
11
7
18:15
Northumberland III
11
-
7
(89 - 61)
Men's 1
Men - C
Wednesday 15
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Morpeth I
Men's 1
8
10
18:15
Morpeth I
8
-
10
(80 - 79)
Men's 1
Men - C
18:15
Played
Corbridge
Men's 3
12
6
18:15
Corbridge
12
-
6
(83 - 55)
Men's 3
Men - E1
Thursday 16
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies 1
8
10
18:15
Durham Archery I
8
-
10
(64 - 78)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland III
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 20
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Blaydon III
12
3
18:15
Ladies 3
12
-
3
(80 - 56)
Blaydon III
Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 21
st
May 2019
18:30
Played
Collingwood
Mixed Vets 2
4
4
18:30
Collingwood
4
-
4
(32 - 39)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Blaydon II
9
8
18:15
Men's 1
9
-
8
(67 - 66)
Blaydon II
Men - C
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men's Vets 3
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
8
-
0
(53 - 17)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 23
rd
May 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Moor
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Durham Moor
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Durham Archery IV
Ladies Vets 3
2
6
18:30
Durham Archery IV
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 24
th
May 2019
18:15
Moved
Men's 2
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 2
Moved
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Sunday 26
th
May 2019
10:30
Moved
Durham Moor
Men's Vets 2
10:30
Durham Moor
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 28
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Cullercoats III
Men's 3
6
11
18:15
Cullercoats III
6
-
11
(63 - 85)
Men's 3
Men - E1
Wednesday 29
th
May 2019
18:30
Played
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men 1
5
3
18:30
Durham Archery I
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
Thursday 30
th
May 2019
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Ladies Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Durham Archery II
5
-
3
(42 - 31)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 31
st
May 2019
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Men's Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Durham Archery II
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 02
nd
June 2019
15:00
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
15:00
Men's Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 25)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
Monday 03
rd
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Blaydon II
14
4
18:15
Ladies 2
14
-
4
(92 - 69)
Blaydon II
Ladies - LD
Tuesday 04
th
June 2019
18:15
Moved
Ladies 2
Blaydon II
18:15
Ladies 2
Moved
Blaydon II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 05
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Gosforth I
Men's 1
11
6
18:15
Gosforth I
11
-
6
(86 - 63)
Men's 1
Men - C
18:15
Played
Men's 3
South Northumberland Churchill II
2
16
18:15
Men's 3
2
-
16
(44 - 104)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Men - E1
Thursday 06
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
8
-
0
(49 - 5)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 07
th
June 2019
18:15
Moved
Northumberland III
Men's 1
18:15
Northumberland III
Moved
Men's 1
Men - C
Sunday 09
th
June 2019
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 10
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Jesmond I
10
8
18:15
Ladies 1
10
-
8
(78 - 62)
Jesmond I
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 11
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Collingwood II
Men's 2
14
4
18:15
Collingwood II
14
-
4
(94 - 57)
Men's 2
Men - E2
Wednesday 12
th
June 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 3
Gosforth II
18:15
Men's 3
Cancelled
Gosforth II
Men - E1
Thursday 13
th
June 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
18:15
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LD
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
18:15
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LD
Sunday 16
th
June 2019
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 55 Mixed
10:30
Stocksfield
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
10:30
Played
Northumberland II
Ladies Vets 2
1
7
10:30
Northumberland II
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 17
th
June 2019
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Burnmoor
Mixed Vets 4
4
4
18:30
Burnmoor
4
-
4
(32 - 37)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 19
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Ponteland II
5
10
18:15
Men's 2
5
-
10
(66 - 78)
Ponteland II
Men - E2
18:15
Played
Corbridge II
Men's 4
16
2
18:15
Corbridge II
16
-
2
(97 - 48)
Men's 4
Men - G1
Thursday 20
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Gosforth I
11
5
18:15
Ladies 1
11
-
5
(81 - 50)
Gosforth I
Ladies - LA
Friday 21
st
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
6
11
18:15
Men's 1
6
-
11
(58 - 82)
Jesmond I
Men - C
Saturday 22
nd
June 2019
13:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Corbridge II
13:30
Mixed Vets 4
Moved
Corbridge II
Veterans Mixed - F
15:00
Cancelled
Over 55 Men 1
Morpeth I
15:00
Over 55 Men 1
Cancelled
Morpeth I
Over 55 Men - A
15:00
Moved
Over 55 Men 1
Morpeth I
15:00
Over 55 Men 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Over 55 Men - A
Monday 24
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
South Northumberland Churchill II
18
0
18:15
Ladies 3
18
-
0
(108 - 0)
South Northumberland Churchill II
Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 26
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Jesmond II
Men's 2
7
7
18:15
Jesmond II
7
-
7
(69 - 69)
Men's 2
Men - E2
Thursday 27
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Hexham I
Ladies 2
5
13
18:15
Hexham I
5
-
13
(51 - 96)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 3
7
1
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
7
-
1
(48 - 30)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Friday 28
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Northumberland VII
11
7
18:15
Men's 4
11
-
7
(84 - 74)
Northumberland VII
Men - G1
Saturday 29
th
June 2019
15:00
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Jesmond II
6
2
15:00
Ladies Vets 2
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 30
th
June 2019
13:00
Moved
Cramlington Community
Ladies 3
13:00
Cramlington Community
Moved
Ladies 3
Ladies - LF1
13:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
6
2
13:30
Men's Vets 2
6
-
2
(44 - 22)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
14:00
Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies 3
5
13
14:00
Cramlington Community
5
-
13
(53 - 94)
Ladies 3
Ladies - LF1
Monday 01
st
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
0
18
18:15
Ladies 1
0
-
18
(19 - 118)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
South Shields I
10
8
18:15
Men's 2
10
-
8
(78 - 64)
South Shields I
Men - E2
18:15
Played
Jesmond III
Men's 4
0
18
18:15
Jesmond III
0
-
18
(0 - 0)
Men's 4
Men - G1
18:30
Played
Wylam
Ladies Vets 3
2
6
18:30
Wylam
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 04
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Gosforth II
Ladies 2
7
11
18:15
Gosforth II
7
-
11
(61 - 76)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Friday 05
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Collingwood I
4
14
18:15
Men's 1
4
-
14
(62 - 96)
Collingwood I
Men - C
Sunday 07
th
July 2019
15:00
Played
Northumberland I
Over 55 Mixed
7
1
15:00
Northumberland I
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
Monday 08
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
17
1
18:15
Ladies 3
17
-
1
(104 - 39)
Cullercoats IV
Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 09
th
July 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
18:15
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LD
Thursday 11
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's 3
13
5
18:15
Gosforth Garden Village
13
-
5
(87 - 53)
Men's 3
Men - E1
Friday 12
th
July 2019
18:15
Abandoned
Men's 2
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 2
Abandoned
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
18:15
Abandoned
Men's 2
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 2
Abandoned
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Monday 15
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
6
10
18:15
Men's 3
6
-
10
(66 - 75)
Gosforth II
Men - E1
18:30
Played
Collingwood
Ladies Vets 3
4
4
18:30
Collingwood
4
-
4
(42 - 35)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 16
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed
5
3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside
5
-
3
(44 - 24)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Durham Moor
Mixed Vets 1
0
8
18:30
Durham Moor
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 17
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Hexham I
11
5
18:15
Men's 3
11
-
5
(82 - 64)
Hexham I
Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Northumberland I
Ladies 1
18
0
18:15
Northumberland I
18
-
0
(108 - 14)
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Mixed Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Blaydon II
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Rothbury
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 19
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Stocksfield IV
7
9
18:15
Men's 4
7
-
9
(66 - 72)
Stocksfield IV
Men - G1
Sunday 21
st
July 2019
10:30
Played
Morpeth III
Men's 4
8
10
10:30
Morpeth III
8
-
10
(80 - 86)
Men's 4
Men - G1
Monday 22
nd
July 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 30)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2019
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Mixed Vets 1
7
1
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
7
-
1
(45 - 21)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 24
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Morpeth II
Men's 2
13
3
18:15
Morpeth II
13
-
3
(88 - 44)
Men's 2
Men - E2
Thursday 25
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies 2
4
12
18:15
David Lloyd Newcastle II
4
-
12
(63 - 88)
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Saturday 27
th
July 2019
13:30
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
4
14
13:30
Ladies 2
4
-
14
(65 - 88)
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LD
Sunday 28
th
July 2019
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Mixed Vets 3
3
5
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(41 - 40)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 29
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(48 - 30)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 31
st
July 2019
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men 1
Beverley Park
7
1
18:30
Over 55 Men 1
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Beverley Park
Over 55 Men - A
Sunday 04
th
August 2019
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Corbridge II
5
3
13:30
Mixed Vets 4
5
-
3
(42 - 34)
Corbridge II
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 06
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Beverley Park
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 09
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(37 - 41)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 11
th
August 2019
13:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
13:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
15:00
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
15:00
Ladies Vets 3
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
15:00
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
15:00
Ladies Vets 3
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 12
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Over 55 Men 1
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
1
(50 - 34)
Over 55 Men 1
Over 55 Men - A
Wednesday 14
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Corbridge I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - C
Saturday 17
th
August 2019
15:00
Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
6
2
15:00
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(42 - 26)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 19
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 42)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 21
st
August 2019
18:30
Played
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
1
6
18:30
Rothbury I
1
-
6
(23 - 40)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(35 - 38)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 27
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Stocksfield
Over 55 Mixed
6
2
18:30
Stocksfield
6
-
2
(44 - 26)
Over 55 Mixed
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 28
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 29
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Ponteland I
Ladies Vets 1
0
8
18:30
Ponteland I
0
-
8
(18 - 49)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Ladies Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Cullercoats II
6
-
2
(45 - 35)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Saturday 31
st
August 2019
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
2
10:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(41 - 19)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - F
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
7
1
13:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(49 - 28)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 01
st
September 2019
13:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Jesmond
3
5
13:30
Over 55 Mixed
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Jesmond
Over 55 Mixed - A
15:00
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Hexham
4
4
15:00
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(37 - 38)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 03
rd
September 2019
18:30
Played
Cullercoats III
Ladies Vets 3
3
5
18:30
Cullercoats III
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's Vets 2
3
5
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
3
-
5
(34 - 40)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 09
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 10
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Blaydon III
Mixed Vets 4
5
3
18:30
Blaydon III
5
-
3
(37 - 27)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Played
Durham Moor
Men's Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Durham Moor
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 12
th
September 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Stocksfield III
12
3
18:15
Men's 2
12
-
3
(79 - 55)
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Friday 13
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Jesmond
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 3
3
-
5
(29 - 41)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 15
th
September 2019
15:00
Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth II
3
5
15:00
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(30 - 36)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Monday 16
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon II
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(49 - 26)
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 18
th
September 2019
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 19
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(36 - 31)
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 20
th
September 2019
18:30
Moved
NESLC
Mixed Vets 3
18:30
NESLC
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Played
NESLC
Mixed Vets 3
0
8
18:30
NESLC
0
-
8
(23 - 51)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Saturday 21
st
September 2019
15:00
Played
Over 55 Men 1
Morpeth I
8
0
15:00
Over 55 Men 1
8
-
0
(64 - 0)
Morpeth I
Over 55 Men - A
Sunday 22
nd
September 2019
10:30
Played
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
6
2
10:30
Beverley Park I
6
-
2
(41 - 22)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 23
rd
September 2019
18:30
Played
Morpeth I
Mixed Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Morpeth I
3
-
5
(35 - 45)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 26
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 22)
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 27
th
September 2019
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Cancelled
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(44 - 28)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 29
th
September 2019
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Monday 30
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
6
(34 - 44)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
4
4
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
4
-
4
(36 - 36)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
0
8
12:00
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
12:00
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(15 - 43)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
12:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery 3
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
12:00
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
2
6
12:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(0 - 0)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Alnwick 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Blaydon 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Moved
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 2
2
6
12:00
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
5
3
12:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(39 - 36)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 09
th
February 2020
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
10:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Ponteland 1
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Ponteland 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
12:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
12:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
09:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
8
0
09:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wellfield A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
3
5
10:30
Gosforth 1
3
-
5
(30 - 40)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 3
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Northumberland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Tuesday 24
th
March 2020
18:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
18:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 29
th
March 2020
12:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Collingwood
12:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Monday 20
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 28
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Blaydon I
Ladies 1
18:30
Blaydon I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Monday 04
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Hexham I
Men's 3
18:15
Hexham I
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E1
Tuesday 05
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Morpeth
Ladies 2
18:30
Morpeth
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Monday 11
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland IV
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 13
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Men's 2
18:15
Durham Archery II
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E2
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
Friday 15
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Monday 18
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Gosforth III
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 20
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Gosforth I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Gosforth I
Men - C
Thursday 21
st
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Men's 1
18:15
Beverley Park I
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Hexham I
Ladies - LD
Friday 22
nd
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Jesmond III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Jesmond III
Men - G1
Wednesday 27
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Blaydon II
Men's 1
18:15
Blaydon II
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - C
Tuesday 02
nd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Gosforth II
Men's 3
18:15
Gosforth II
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E1
Thursday 04
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Ladies - LA
Friday 05
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Corbridge
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Corbridge
Men - E1
Sunday 07
th
June 2020
14:00
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies 3
14:00
Cramlington Community
Not Played
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 09
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Blaydon II
Ladies 2
18:30
Blaydon II
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Friday 12
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Monday 15
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Northumberland VII
Men's 4
18:15
Northumberland VII
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - G1
Wednesday 17
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Northumberland III
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Northumberland III
Men - C
Thursday 18
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LA
18:30
Not Played
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
18:30
Ponteland II
Not Played
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
Friday 19
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Collingwood I
Men's 1
18:15
Collingwood I
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - C
18:15
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Men's 2
18:15
Stocksfield III
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E2
Monday 22
nd
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 23
rd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men's 4
18:15
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - G1
Wednesday 24
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Beverley Park II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Men - E2
Friday 26
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men - E1
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Morpeth II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Morpeth II
Men - E2
Friday 10
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Blaydon III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Blaydon III
Men - E1
Monday 13
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 14
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 3
18:15
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E1
Wednesday 15
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men - C
Thursday 16
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LD
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Collingwood II
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men - E2
18:15
Not Played
Blaydon IV
Men's 4
18:15
Blaydon IV
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - G1
Friday 24
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's 2
18:15
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E2
Tuesday 04
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies 3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Not Played
Ladies 3
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 12
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Ladies 2
18:30
Stocksfield II
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LD
Monday 28
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Sunday 04
th
October 2020
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
Collingwood
4
4
12:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(37 - 39)
Collingwood
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
14:00
Played
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
5
3
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
5
-
3
(36 - 30)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 11
th
October 2020
14:00
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Winter League 1
14:00
Newcastle Uni 1
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 3
3
5
10:30
Riding Mill 2
3
-
5
(36 - 39)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle University 4
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(34 - 47)
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Durham Archery 2
4
-
4
(35 - 34)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Winter League 3
10:30
Blaydon 5
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Blaydon 5
Winter League 3
10:30
Blaydon 5
Not Played
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 8
13:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
3
5
13:00
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Northumberland 6
Winter League 2
4
4
10:30
Northumberland 6
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 27
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 2
8
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Northumberland 5
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 5
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Wylam 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Wylam 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Wylam 2
Not Played
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Not Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 24
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
13:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 31
st
January 2021
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 14
th
February 2021
10:30
Not Played
Northumberland 5
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 5
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Tuesday 25
th
May 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Ponteland 2
18:30
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Withdrawn
Ponteland 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Thursday 27
th
May 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
Collingwood 2
7
1
18:30
Popup Men's 1
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Collingwood 2
Men's - C2
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Popup Mixed 2
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Popup Mixed 2
Mixed - E
Sunday 30
th
May 2021
16:00
Played
Durham Archery 3
Popup Ladies 2
4
4
16:00
Durham Archery 3
4
-
4
(36 - 29)
Popup Ladies 2
Ladies - F
Wednesday 02
nd
June 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside B
1
7
18:30
Popup Mixed 1
1
-
7
(24 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside B
Mixed - D
Friday 04
th
June 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Stocksfield 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
10:30
Stocksfield 1
Withdrawn
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
Sunday 06
th
June 2021
14:00
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Popup Men's 2
14:00
Northumberland 5
Withdrawn
Popup Men's 2
Men's - E2
Tuesday 08
th
June 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Northumberland 3
18:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
Northumberland 3
Over 55 Mixed - C
Wednesday 09
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside A
1
7
18:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
1
-
7
(24 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Over 55 Mixed - A
Thursday 10
th
June 2021
18:30
Moved
Blaydon
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
18:30
Blaydon
Moved
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Friday 11
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Popup Ladies 1
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Popup Ladies 1
Ladies - C2
18:30
Played
Northumberland 4
Popup Mixed 2
8
0
18:30
Northumberland 4
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Popup Mixed 2
Mixed - E
Sunday 13
th
June 2021
14:00
Moved
Popup Over 55 Men's
Blaydon 1
14:00
Popup Over 55 Men's
Moved
Blaydon 1
Over 55 Men's - A
14:00
Moved
Alnwick
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
14:00
Alnwick
Moved
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Over 55 Mixed - C
14:00
Played
Alnwick
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
4
4
14:00
Alnwick
4
-
4
(37 - 36)
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Over 55 Mixed - C
14:00
Provisional
Popup Over 55 Men's
Blaydon 1
14:00
Popup Over 55 Men's
Provisional
Blaydon 1
Over 55 Men's - A
Monday 14
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
6
2
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
6
-
2
(46 - 31)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Ladies - F
Friday 18
th
June 2021
10:30
Moved
Beverley Park 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
10:30
Beverley Park 1
Moved
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Beverley Park 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
1
7
18:30
Beverley Park 1
1
-
7
(24 - 48)
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
Monday 21
st
June 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Beverley Park 1
Popup Men's 2
18:30
Beverley Park 1
Withdrawn
Popup Men's 2
Men's - E2
Wednesday 23
rd
June 2021
10:30
Played
GGV
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
4
4
10:30
GGV
4
-
4
(46 - 41)
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Over 55 Mixed - C
Thursday 24
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
Northumberland 1
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
6
2
10:30
Northumberland 1
6
-
2
(45 - 32)
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Cullercoats 1
5
3
18:30
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
5
-
3
(35 - 34)
Cullercoats 1
Over 55 Ladies - B
Sunday 27
th
June 2021
12:00
Played
Popup Mixed 2
Northumberland 5
0
8
12:00
Popup Mixed 2
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Northumberland 5
Mixed - E
14:00
Played
Morpeth 2
Popup Men's 1
2
6
14:00
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(33 - 45)
Popup Men's 1
Men's - C2
15:00
Played
Popup Ladies 1
Blaydon 2
2
6
15:00
Popup Ladies 1
2
-
6
(28 - 41)
Blaydon 2
Ladies - C2
Wednesday 30
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
Beverley Park 3
4
4
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
4
-
4
(33 - 32)
Beverley Park 3
Ladies - F
Friday 02
nd
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
Stocksfield 2
0
8
18:30
Popup Mixed 1
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Stocksfield 2
Mixed - D
Sunday 04
th
July 2021
10:30
Played
Morpeth 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
7
1
10:30
Morpeth 1
7
-
1
(46 - 23)
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Monday 05
th
July 2021
18:30
Provisional
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Jesmond 1
18:30
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Provisional
Jesmond 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
Tuesday 06
th
July 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Popup Men's 2
Cullercoats 3
18:30
Popup Men's 2
Withdrawn
Cullercoats 3
Men's - E2
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Popup Mixed 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Moved
Popup Mixed 1
Mixed - D
Thursday 08
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Morpeth 1
2
6
18:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Morpeth 1
Over 55 Mixed - C
Friday 09
th
July 2021
18:30
Moved
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Jesmond 1
18:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Provisional
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Jesmond 1
18:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Provisional
Jesmond 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Monday 12
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Popup Ladies 1
8
0
18:30
Durham Archery 2
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Popup Ladies 1
Ladies - C2
18:30
Moved
Popup Men's 1
Corbridge 1
18:30
Popup Men's 1
Moved
Corbridge 1
Men's - C2
Wednesday 14
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Over 55 Men's
Durham Archery 1
4
4
18:30
Popup Over 55 Men's
4
-
4
(42 - 31)
Durham Archery 1
Over 55 Men's - A
Thursday 15
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Northumberland 4
Popup Ladies 2
6
2
18:30
Northumberland 4
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Popup Ladies 2
Ladies - F
Sunday 18
th
July 2021
14:00
Played
Hexham
Popup Mixed 1
0
8
14:00
Hexham
0
-
8
(27 - 50)
Popup Mixed 1
Mixed - D
Thursday 22
nd
July 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Popup Men's 1
Corbridge 1
18:30
Popup Men's 1
Cancelled
Corbridge 1
Men's - C2
Friday 23
rd
July 2021
10:30
Played
Jesmond 2
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
3
5
10:30
Jesmond 2
3
-
5
(32 - 36)
Popup Over 55 Mixed 2
Over 55 Mixed - C
Sunday 25
th
July 2021
14:00
Played
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Alnwick
3
5
14:00
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
3
-
5
(28 - 42)
Alnwick
Over 55 Ladies - B
14:00
Played
Durham Archery
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
6
2
14:00
Durham Archery
6
-
2
(44 - 21)
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 27
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 1
Shotley & Benfieldside A
0
8
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
0
-
8
(18 - 51)
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Ladies - C2
18:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Popup Men's 1
1
6
18:30
Blaydon 3
1
-
6
(11 - 41)
Popup Men's 1
Men's - C2
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Popup Mixed 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Moved
Popup Mixed 2
Mixed - E
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Popup Mixed 1
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
7
-
1
(45 - 19)
Popup Mixed 1
Mixed - D
Wednesday 28
th
July 2021
10:30
Played
Northumberland 1
Popup Over 55 Men's
0
8
10:30
Northumberland 1
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Popup Over 55 Men's
Over 55 Men's - A
18:30
Moved
Popup Mixed 2
Blaydon 3
18:30
Popup Mixed 2
Moved
Blaydon 3
Mixed - E
Thursday 29
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 2
Jesmond 3
2
6
18:30
Popup Ladies 2
2
-
6
(30 - 42)
Jesmond 3
Ladies - F
18:30
Played
Blaydon
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
5
3
18:30
Blaydon
5
-
3
(39 - 26)
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Monday 02
nd
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 1
Ponteland 1
8
0
18:30
Popup Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland 1
Mixed - D
Thursday 05
th
August 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
South Shields 1
Popup Men's 2
18:30
South Shields 1
Withdrawn
Popup Men's 2
Men's - E2
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
Corbridge 1
8
0
18:30
Popup Men's 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Corbridge 1
Men's - C2
Sunday 08
th
August 2021
12:00
Played
Popup Mixed 2
Blaydon 3
5
3
12:00
Popup Mixed 2
5
-
3
(37 - 35)
Blaydon 3
Mixed - E
Monday 09
th
August 2021
10:30
Scheduled
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland
C
Confirmed
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 11
th
August 2021
18:30
Moved
Corbridge
Popup Ladies 1
18:30
Corbridge
Moved
Popup Ladies 1
Ladies - C2
18:30
Played
Popup Men's 1
Northumberland 4
6
2
18:30
Popup Men's 1
6
-
2
(42 - 25)
Northumberland 4
Men's - C2
18:30
Moved
Popup Mixed 2
Blaydon 3
18:30
Popup Mixed 2
Moved
Blaydon 3
Mixed - E
Thursday 12
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Over 55 Men's
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
4
4
18:30
Popup Over 55 Men's
4
-
4
(37 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Over 55 Men's - A
Sunday 15
th
August 2021
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield
Popup Over 55 Men's
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Stocksfield
C
Confirmed
v
Popup Over 55 Men's
C
Confirmed
Over 55 Men's - A
Monday 16
th
August 2021
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield 1
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
18:30
Stocksfield 1
v
Popup Over 55 Mixed 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Thursday 19
th
August 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Northumberland 1
18:30
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Withdrawn
Northumberland 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
Friday 20
th
August 2021
18:30
Withdrawn
Popup Men's 2
Gosforth 3
18:30
Popup Men's 2
Withdrawn
Gosforth 3
Men's - E2
Wednesday 25
th
August 2021
10:30
Played
Northumberland 2
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
8
0
10:30
Northumberland 2
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Popup Over 55 Ladies 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Friday 27
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Ladies 1
Riding Mill 1
5
3
18:30
Popup Ladies 1
5
-
3
(39 - 23)
Riding Mill 1
Ladies - C2
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Popup Mixed 2
5
3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside C
5
-
3
(47 - 38)
Popup Mixed 2
Mixed - E
Friday 03
rd
September 2021
18:30
Played
Northumberland 3
Popup Mixed 1
6
2
18:30
Northumberland 3
6
-
2
(42 - 21)
Popup Mixed 1
Mixed - D
Sunday 05
th
September 2021
10:30
Moved
Morpeth 1
Popup Over 55 Men's
10:30
Morpeth 1
Moved
Popup Over 55 Men's
Over 55 Men's - A
Thursday 09
th
September 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Ponteland 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
18:30
Ponteland 1
Cancelled
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
18:30
Provisional
Ponteland 1
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
18:30
Ponteland 1
Provisional
Popup Over 55 Ladies 1
Over 55 Ladies - A
Sunday 19
th
September 2021
10:30
Scheduled
Morpeth 1
Popup Over 55 Men's
C
Confirmed
10:30
Morpeth 1
C
Confirmed
v
Popup Over 55 Men's
Over 55 Men's - A
Wednesday 29
th
September 2021
18:00
Moved
Corbridge
Popup Ladies 1
18:00
Corbridge
Moved
Popup Ladies 1
Ladies - C2
18:00
Played
Corbridge
Popup Ladies 1
3
5
18:00
Corbridge
3
-
5
(28 - 44)
Popup Ladies 1
Ladies - C2
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Northumberland 4
Winter League 2
10:30
Northumberland 4
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Winter League 3
2
6
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
-
6
(36 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Cullercoats 3
5
-
3
(37 - 31)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
3
5
10:30
Cullercoats 1
3
-
5
(36 - 39)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
1
7
13:00
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(29 - 47)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Wylam 1
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Wylam 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Durham Archery 3
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
GGV
Winter League 2
10:30
GGV
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Northumberland 6
Winter League 3
10:30
Northumberland 6
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
Saturday 15
th
January 2022
11:00
Played
Northumberland 6
Winter League 3
3
5
11:00
Northumberland 6
3
-
5
(31 - 40)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
13:00
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
Morpeth 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
Morpeth 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Wednesday 26
th
January 2022
18:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
3
5
18:30
Durham Archery 3
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
13:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
13:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Northumberland 6
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
13:00
Played
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
2
6
13:00
Blaydon 1
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
4
4
13:00
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(36 - 38)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Jesmond 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Monday 25
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Bohemians II
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
3
-
5
(29 - 44)
Bohemians II
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Mixed Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Jesmond I
5
-
3
(35 - 36)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 26
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Blaydon I
Ladies 1
2
10
18:30
Blaydon I
2
-
10
(32 - 67)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 2
Hexham
7
1
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 2
7
-
1
(47 - 28)
Hexham
Under 45 Mixed - C
Wednesday 27
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
7
5
18:30
Ladies 2
7
-
5
(56 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Gosforth
Men's Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Gosforth
6
-
2
(41 - 26)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
Thursday 28
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Durham Archery III
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(29 - 45)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Gosforth
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Gosforth
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
Friday 29
th
April 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Corbridge
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Corbridge
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Jesmond I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Jesmond I
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Corbridge
12
0
18:30
Men's 3
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Corbridge
Open Men - E1
Sunday 01
st
May 2022
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
2
-
6
(24 - 44)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 03
rd
May 2022
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men's 4
8
4
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
8
-
4
(57 - 45)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 04
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Under 45 Mixed 1
0
8
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
-
8
(25 - 50)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 05
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Hexham
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
5
-
3
(37 - 40)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 06
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 08
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Gosforth I
Mixed Vets 1
4
4
10:30
Gosforth I
4
-
4
(31 - 33)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 09
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 4
Beverley Park III
2
10
18:30
Ladies 4
2
-
10
(35 - 69)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Collingwood II
Men's 2
2
10
18:30
Collingwood II
2
-
10
(45 - 70)
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 10
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
2
10
18:30
Ponteland II
2
-
10
(29 - 67)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 11
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Gosforth I
11
1
18:30
Men's 1
11
-
1
(70 - 16)
Gosforth I
Open Men - C
Thursday 12
th
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Stocksfield II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
0
-
8
(25 - 49)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 13
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Alnwick
Ladies Vets 4
6
2
18:30
Alnwick
6
-
2
(42 - 22)
Ladies Vets 4
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 15
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
2
6
13:00
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(23 - 42)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 16
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
2
10
18:30
Ladies 1
2
-
10
(28 - 66)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed 2
6
2
18:30
Alnwick 1
6
-
2
(42 - 31)
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
Tuesday 17
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Ladies Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Ponteland II
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 18
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats I
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 19
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Collingwood I
Men's 1
2
10
18:30
Collingwood I
2
-
10
(35 - 62)
Men's 1
Open Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
7
5
18:30
Men's 4
7
-
5
(51 - 51)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 20
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Stocksfield
7
1
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
7
-
1
(43 - 14)
Stocksfield
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Durham Archery I
Men's Vets 1
6
2
18:30
Durham Archery I
6
-
2
(38 - 22)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 22
nd
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Mixed Vets 4
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 23
rd
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 24
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Ladies 2
3
9
18:30
Blaydon II
3
-
9
(36 - 61)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Gosforth II
Men's 3
2
10
18:30
Gosforth II
2
-
10
(37 - 63)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 25
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies 4
8
4
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
8
-
4
(63 - 36)
Ladies 4
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth II
8
4
18:30
Men's 2
8
-
4
(63 - 48)
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
Thursday 26
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
12
0
18:30
Ladies 3
12
-
0
(72 - 20)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Friday 27
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Ponteland I
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(18 - 46)
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Mixed Vets 3
7
1
18:30
Ponteland II
7
-
1
(47 - 11)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 29
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 4
Corbridge II
10:30
Ladies Vets 4
Moved
Corbridge II
Veterans Ladies - F
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Corbridge II
8
0
13:00
Ladies Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Corbridge II
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 30
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
1
10
18:30
Jesmond I
1
-
10
(41 - 72)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 31
st
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Under 45 Mixed 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Corbridge
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 01
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies Vets 1
4
4
18:30
Jesmond I
4
-
4
(37 - 36)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - E
Sunday 05
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Mixed Vets 4
7
1
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
7
-
1
(45 - 17)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 06
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(40 - 24)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Stocksfield I
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 07
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Blaydon IV
Men's 4
1
11
18:30
Blaydon IV
1
-
11
(27 - 69)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 08
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed 1
0
8
18:30
Northumberland II
0
-
8
(3 - 48)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Collingwood I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(24 - 45)
Collingwood I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 09
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Beverley Park I
Open Men - C
Friday 10
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Sunday 12
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats II
Ladies Vets 2
10:30
Cullercoats II
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Moved
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
10:30
Durham Archery I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
17:00
Played
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
6
2
17:00
Durham Archery I
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
June 2022
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies 4
Jesmond III
18:30
Ladies 4
Withdrawn
Jesmond III
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's 2
6
6
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
-
6
(65 - 63)
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 14
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
6
6
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
6
-
6
(58 - 53)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 15
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
12
0
18:30
Ladies 2
12
-
0
(72 - 22)
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Thursday 16
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ponteland III
Ladies Vets 4
4
4
18:30
Ponteland III
4
-
4
(36 - 36)
Ladies Vets 4
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 17
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
9
3
18:30
Ladies 1
9
-
3
(60 - 35)
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 19
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Northumberland I
Veterans Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland I
8
0
13:00
Ladies Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Northumberland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 20
th
June 2022
18:30
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
Northumberland 3
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
Northumberland 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Wylam
Ladies Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Wylam
5
-
3
(39 - 30)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Tuesday 21
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
4
4
18:30
Rothbury I
4
-
4
(34 - 33)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
Wednesday 22
nd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Men's 1
3
9
18:30
Blaydon II
3
-
9
(30 - 62)
Men's 1
Open Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(28 - 63)
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Thursday 23
rd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Northumberland V
8
4
18:30
Men's 2
8
-
4
(60 - 38)
Northumberland V
Open Men - E2
Friday 24
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
0
-
8
(18 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 26
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Blaydon I
Men's Vets 1
8
0
10:30
Blaydon I
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
10:30
Played
Morpeth II
Men's Vets 2
7
1
10:30
Morpeth II
7
-
1
(43 - 21)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 27
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies 2
1
11
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
1
-
11
(15 - 73)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
12
0
18:30
Men's 3
12
-
0
(74 - 22)
Ponteland III
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 28
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle IV
Ladies 4
6
6
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle IV
6
-
6
(47 - 50)
Ladies 4
Open Ladies - LF1
Wednesday 29
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(40 - 25)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 30
th
June 2022
18:30
Abandoned
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Abandoned
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 01
st
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Riding Mill
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
4
-
4
(32 - 28)
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 03
rd
July 2022
10:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Collingwood II
10:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - E
10:30
Moved
Northumberland III
Mixed Vets 4
10:30
Northumberland III
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
13:00
Played
Men's Vets 3
Collingwood II
5
3
13:00
Men's Vets 3
5
-
3
(34 - 35)
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - E
15:00
Played
Northumberland III
Mixed Vets 4
5
3
15:00
Northumberland III
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Gosforth I
2
-
6
(34 - 46)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 04
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
12
0
18:30
Men's 1
12
-
0
(72 - 21)
Beverley Park I
Open Men - C
Tuesday 05
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies 1
7
5
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
5
(50 - 38)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 06
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
7
-
1
(49 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Mixed Vets 1
6
2
18:30
Northumberland I
6
-
2
(42 - 30)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 07
th
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 3
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - B
Friday 08
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
South Shields II
Men's 4
4
8
18:30
South Shields II
4
-
8
(50 - 64)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Monday 11
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Blaydon
7
1
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
7
-
1
(45 - 14)
Blaydon
Under 45 Mixed - B
Tuesday 12
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Under 45 Mixed 2
1
7
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
1
-
7
(14 - 44)
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
Wednesday 13
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
12
0
18:30
Ladies 2
12
-
0
(72 - 17)
Gosforth II
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 3
7
5
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
7
-
5
(58 - 53)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Thursday 14
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 4
Northumberland V
4
8
18:30
Ladies 4
4
-
8
(37 - 64)
Northumberland V
Open Ladies - LF1
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Ladies Vets 2
2
6
18:30
Cullercoats II
2
-
6
(23 - 43)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 15
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies 3
7
5
18:30
Northumberland IV
7
-
5
(61 - 55)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Men's 2
2
10
18:30
Durham Archery II
2
-
10
(44 - 67)
Men's 2
Open Men - E2
Sunday 17
th
July 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth I
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Played
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 3
4
4
10:30
Jesmond II
4
-
4
(25 - 40)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth I
3
5
13:00
Ladies Vets 2
3
-
5
(28 - 38)
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 19
th
July 2022
18:30
Withdrawn
Durham Archery IV
Ladies Vets 4
18:30
Durham Archery IV
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 4
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 20
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(48 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 21
st
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies 3
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 3
Moved
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies Vets 3
1
7
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
1
-
7
(32 - 46)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 22
nd
July 2022
18:30
Played
Forest Hall
Men's Vets 3
4
4
18:30
Forest Hall
4
-
4
(36 - 37)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
Sunday 24
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 2
8
0
10:30
Beverley Park
8
-
0
(49 - 14)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 25
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland III
6
5
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
5
(69 - 58)
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 26
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cramlington Community
7
5
18:30
Ladies 3
7
-
5
(56 - 42)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 27
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed 1
3
5
18:30
Beverley Park
3
-
5
(28 - 42)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside III
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
3
-
5
(34 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 28
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Morpeth
Ladies 2
0
12
18:30
Morpeth
0
-
12
(20 - 73)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Blaydon III
10
2
18:30
Men's 3
10
-
2
(68 - 28)
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Friday 29
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Moor
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(29 - 42)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 04
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Beverley Park
Ladies Vets 2
7
1
18:30
Beverley Park
7
-
1
(46 - 14)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Morpeth II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 05
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
4
-
4
(39 - 39)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 07
th
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
7
1
13:00
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 15)
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 08
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
2
10
18:30
Ladies 1
2
-
10
(31 - 68)
Northumberland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Hexham I
Men's 3
4
8
18:30
Hexham I
4
-
8
(47 - 64)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 09
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 10
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth I
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(14 - 49)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 11
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Men's 1
0
12
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
0
-
12
(23 - 72)
Men's 1
Open Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Jesmond III
3
9
18:30
Men's 4
3
-
9
(39 - 63)
Jesmond III
Open Men - G1
Friday 12
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Cullercoats I
8
0
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Cullercoats I
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men's Vets 1
4
4
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
4
-
4
(41 - 31)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 14
th
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Bohemians
10:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Bohemians
Veterans Men - E
10:30
Played
Blaydon III
Mixed Vets 4
6
2
10:30
Blaydon III
6
-
2
(45 - 31)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
13:00
Played
Men's Vets 3
Bohemians
6
2
13:00
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(44 - 32)
Bohemians
Veterans Men - E
Monday 15
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies Vets 2
7
1
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
7
-
1
(49 - 30)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 16
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Men's Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Stocksfield I
5
-
3
(42 - 38)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 17
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Beverley Park II
5
7
18:30
Men's 2
5
-
7
(48 - 63)
Beverley Park II
Open Men - E2
Thursday 18
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 21
st
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery I
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Played
Durham Archery III
Mixed Vets 3
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery III
8
-
0
(48 - 5)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
13:00
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery I
3
5
13:00
Ladies Vets 2
3
-
5
(28 - 35)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - B
Monday 22
nd
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(42 - 38)
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 23
rd
August 2022
18:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Under 45 Mixed 2
3
5
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
3
-
5
(42 - 45)
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
Thursday 25
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Men's Vets 2
2
6
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside III
2
-
6
(33 - 41)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Friday 26
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(32 - 46)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Durham Moor 1
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Durham Moor 1
1
-
7
(21 - 47)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Played
Collingwood
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Collingwood
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Bishop Auckland 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Bishop Auckland 1
0
-
8
(11 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Hexham
6
2
13:00
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(48 - 24)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
7
1
13:00
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(48 - 14)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Northumberland 7
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
Northumberland 7
6
-
2
(43 - 21)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
5
3
13:00
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(44 - 32)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
13:00
Winter League 3
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
13:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
13:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Morpeth 3
Winter League 3
8
0
10:30
Morpeth 3
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Jesmond 2
Winter League 1
5
3
10:30
Jesmond 2
5
-
3
(35 - 32)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Cullercoats 2
5
-
3
(42 - 29)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
6
2
13:00
Winter League 2
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(50 - 25)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield A
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 2
6
2
13:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 24)
Blaydon 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Beverley Park 2
8
0
13:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Beverley Park 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 8
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(43 - 22)
Northumberland 8
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
1
7
13:00
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(19 - 48)
Yarm A
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 3
Winter League 2
10:30
Blaydon 3
Moved
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Blaydon 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 2
6
2
10:30
Blaydon 3
6
-
2
(43 - 34)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
7
1
13:00
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Monday 17
th
April 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60s Ladies
Gosforth
2
6
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
2
-
6
(26 - 40)
Gosforth
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 18
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Hexham I
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Moved
Ponteland II
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Ponteland II
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Men's Vets 2
7
1
18:30
Cullercoats II
7
-
1
(45 - 29)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 19
th
April 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 20
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Beverley Park I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - B
Monday 24
th
April 2023
18:30
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 25
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies 1
10
2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
10
-
2
(70 - 32)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Morpeth I
Men's 2
8
3
18:30
Morpeth I
8
-
3
(61 - 41)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Alnwick
Mixed Vets 4
8
0
18:30
Alnwick
8
-
0
(49 - 13)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 26
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Northumberland VI
4
8
18:30
Men's 4
4
-
8
(46 - 64)
Northumberland VI
Open Men - G1
Thursday 27
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(41 - 28)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 28
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Jesmond II
3
9
18:30
Men's 3
3
-
9
(34 - 61)
Jesmond II
Open Men - E1
Sunday 30
th
April 2023
10:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Mixed Vets 2
8
0
10:30
Durham Archery II
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 02
nd
May 2023
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 60s Mixed
5
3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside
5
-
3
(33 - 31)
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Wednesday 03
rd
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Stocksfield I
Men's 1
18:30
Stocksfield I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Blaydon III
Mixed Vets 3
3
5
18:30
Blaydon III
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 04
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mens
Alnwick
8
0
10:30
Over 60s Mens
8
-
0
(48 - 3)
Alnwick
Over 60 Men - C
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 05
th
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 60s Ladies
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 60s Ladies
0
8
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Northumberland III
Ladies 2
6
6
18:30
Northumberland III
6
-
6
(60 - 54)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Corbridge
Men's Vets 3
8
0
18:30
Corbridge
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 09
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 10
th
May 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed 2
18:30
Gosforth
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(39 - 29)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 12
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
8
0
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 15
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
5
7
18:30
Ladies 1
5
-
7
(46 - 50)
Northumberland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Men's 3
0
12
18:30
Ponteland II
0
-
12
(10 - 72)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 16
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Blaydon IV
Men's 4
18:30
Blaydon IV
Moved
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Withdrawn
Mixed Vets 4
Ponteland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Withdrawn
Ponteland III
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 17
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Ladies Vets 2
7
1
18:30
Durham Archery II
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 18
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Cullercoats II
7
5
18:30
Men's 2
7
-
5
(51 - 57)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Durham Archery I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Durham Archery I
Mixed Vets 1
3
5
18:30
Durham Archery I
3
-
5
(38 - 38)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 19
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Ladies 3
6
6
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
6
(52 - 51)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Sunday 21
st
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
13:00
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
5
3
13:00
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(44 - 28)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 22
nd
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mixed
Jesmond
8
0
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Jesmond
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
8
4
18:30
Men's 1
8
-
4
(66 - 48)
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Tuesday 23
rd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
5
-
3
(36 - 33)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 24
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
New Silksworth
Over 60s Mens
4
4
10:30
New Silksworth
4
-
4
(34 - 34)
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - C
18:30
Moved
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
18:30
Ladies 2
Moved
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Ladies Vets 1
0
8
18:30
Northumberland I
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men's Vets 1
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
7
-
1
(49 - 26)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 25
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60s Ladies
Morpeth
5
3
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
5
-
3
(36 - 28)
Morpeth
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
South Shields I
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 3
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Friday 26
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 24)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 30
th
May 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Blaydon III
Ladies Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Blaydon III
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 01
st
June 2023
18:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Men's 1
1
11
18:30
Stocksfield I
1
-
11
(21 - 73)
Men's 1
Open Men - B
Friday 02
nd
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Blaydon I
Ladies 1
18:30
Blaydon I
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Blaydon III
12
0
18:30
Men's 3
12
-
0
(73 - 22)
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Sunday 04
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Northumberland I
10:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
13:00
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Northumberland I
13:00
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 05
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Rothbury
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 06
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men's 2
4
8
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle II
4
-
8
(44 - 62)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Bohemians I
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
2
-
6
(41 - 45)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 07
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 08
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
9
3
18:30
Men's 4
9
-
3
(70 - 46)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 09
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Blaydon I
Men's 1
6
6
18:30
Blaydon I
6
-
6
(50 - 45)
Men's 1
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Northumberland II
Mixed Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Northumberland II
3
-
5
(39 - 40)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 11
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Gosforth
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Gosforth
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 12
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Jesmond II
Ladies 2
18:30
Jesmond II
Moved
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 13
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside III
10:30
Over 60s Mens
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Over 60 Men - C
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 14
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Men's Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Blaydon II
5
-
3
(45 - 30)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 15
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Moved
Cullercoats III
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Cullercoats III
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
0
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 16
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Beverley Park III
3
9
18:30
Ladies 3
3
-
9
(40 - 58)
Beverley Park III
Open Ladies - LE1
Monday 19
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
2
10
18:30
Ladies 1
2
-
10
(25 - 65)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Hexham I
Men's 3
1
10
18:30
Hexham I
1
-
10
(37 - 67)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 20
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
4
-
4
(32 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 21
st
June 2023
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's Vets 2
8
0
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
8
-
0
(50 - 19)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 22
nd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
4
8
18:30
Men's 2
4
-
8
(44 - 59)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Men - D
Friday 23
rd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Ladies Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Blaydon II
5
-
3
(42 - 37)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 25
th
June 2023
14:00
Played
Beverley Park
Ladies Vets 1
6
2
14:00
Beverley Park
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 26
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
4
18:30
Men's 1
8
-
4
(58 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Tuesday 27
th
June 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 28
th
June 2023
10:30
Withdrawn
Over 60s Mixed
Alnwick
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Withdrawn
Alnwick
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Alnwick
18:30
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 29
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 3
2
6
18:30
Jesmond II
2
-
6
(31 - 39)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 30
th
June 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 02
nd
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Rothbury I
10:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Northumberland I
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
Moved
Northumberland I
Over 60 Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Men's Vets 3
Rothbury I
6
2
13:00
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(41 - 31)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
13:00
Played
Over 60s Ladies
Northumberland I
0
7
13:00
Over 60s Ladies
0
-
7
(22 - 47)
Northumberland I
Over 60 Ladies - A
Monday 03
rd
July 2023
18:30
Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies 3
2
10
18:30
Cramlington Community
2
-
10
(26 - 67)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Moor
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(29 - 46)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 04
th
July 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
Blaydon
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
Blaydon
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Moved
Alnwick
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Alnwick
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Ladies 2
0
12
18:30
Jesmond II
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Wednesday 05
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
6
6
18:30
Men's 3
6
-
6
(49 - 52)
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Thursday 06
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Ponteland II
8
4
18:30
Ladies 3
8
-
4
(61 - 49)
Ponteland II
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men's 4
2
10
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
2
-
10
(30 - 62)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Sunday 09
th
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
10:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
13:00
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
13:00
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 10
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Hexham
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
8
-
0
(50 - 26)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - F
Thursday 13
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Cullercoats II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(28 - 44)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 14
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Sunday 16
th
July 2023
10:30
Played
Blaydon II
Men's 2
12
0
10:30
Blaydon II
12
-
0
(73 - 26)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
Monday 17
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Mixed Vets 1
4
4
18:30
Gosforth I
4
-
4
(36 - 30)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 18
th
July 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
18:30
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 20
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Northumberland I
6
2
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
6
-
2
(44 - 34)
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 21
st
July 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Withdrawn
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 23
rd
July 2023
10:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Cancelled
Morpeth II
Men's Vets 1
10:30
Morpeth II
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Monday 24
th
July 2023
13:00
Played
Jesmond
Over 60s Ladies
8
0
13:00
Jesmond
8
-
0
(48 - 3)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 25
th
July 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
18:30
Jesmond I
Cancelled
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
7
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
7
-
0
(42 - 8)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Durham Moor
Mixed Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Durham Moor
5
-
3
(43 - 29)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Ladies 1
0
12
18:30
Jesmond I
0
-
12
(0 - 72)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 26
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats IV
10
2
18:30
Men's 4
10
-
2
(70 - 36)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Thursday 27
th
July 2023
18:30
Withdrawn
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed 2
18:30
Beverley Park
Withdrawn
Under 45 Mixed 2
Under 45 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth II
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 28
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Blaydon II
Men's 2
18:30
Blaydon II
Moved
Men's 2
Open Men - D
Sunday 30
th
July 2023
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's Vets 3
8
0
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - D
16:30
Played
Over 60s Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside III
8
0
16:30
Over 60s Mens
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Over 60 Men - C
Monday 31
st
July 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Cancelled
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 01
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men's 1
4
8
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
4
-
8
(36 - 60)
Men's 1
Open Men - B
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
Durham Archery
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
4
8
18:30
Ladies 2
4
-
8
(59 - 69)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Wednesday 02
nd
August 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
Cancelled
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 03
rd
August 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 04
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies 2
8
4
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
8
-
4
(61 - 48)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 06
th
August 2023
10:00
Played
Cullercoats III
Mixed Vets 4
4
4
10:00
Cullercoats III
4
-
4
(39 - 34)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - F
Monday 07
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Ladies Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Ponteland II
5
-
3
(43 - 39)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Tuesday 08
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(45 - 18)
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 10
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Cullercoats IV
Ladies 3
3
9
18:30
Cullercoats IV
3
-
9
(41 - 67)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Durham Archery
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
Durham Archery
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 11
th
August 2023
10:30
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Northumberland
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Sunday 13
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Wylam I
Men's 3
11
1
10:30
Wylam I
11
-
1
(70 - 26)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
13:00
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
4
4
13:00
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(36 - 41)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 14
th
August 2023
10:30
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Northumberland
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Cancelled
South Shields II
Men's 4
18:30
South Shields II
Cancelled
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Cancelled
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 15
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside III
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 3
1
-
7
(19 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 16
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Northumberland IV
8
4
18:30
Men's 2
8
-
4
(64 - 47)
Northumberland IV
Open Men - D
Thursday 17
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
11
1
18:30
Ladies 1
11
-
1
(69 - 25)
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Friday 18
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed 1
1
7
18:30
Jesmond I
1
-
7
(30 - 46)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 21
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
4
8
18:30
Men's 1
4
-
8
(48 - 63)
Northumberland II
Open Men - B
Tuesday 22
nd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(42 - 37)
Blaydon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 23
rd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(62 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 24
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 2
6
-
2
(40 - 33)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - C
Friday 25
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Ladies Vets 2
7
1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland II
7
-
1
(48 - 30)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Northumberland
Over 60s Mixed
4
4
18:30
Northumberland
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Tuesday 29
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Mixed Vets 1
7
1
18:30
Cullercoats I
7
-
1
(50 - 28)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 30
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle III
4
8
18:30
Ladies 3
4
-
8
(45 - 60)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 31
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(29 - 51)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 01
st
September 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Moved
Blaydon I
Ladies 1
18:30
Blaydon I
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats I
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(30 - 34)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - A
Sunday 03
rd
September 2023
13:00
Played
Over 60s Mixed
Stocksfield
3
5
13:00
Over 60s Mixed
3
-
5
(30 - 35)
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 04
th
September 2023
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Beverley Park
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Durham Archery II
Men's Vets 1
5
3
18:30
Durham Archery II
5
-
3
(37 - 29)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Stocksfield I
Men's Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Stocksfield I
5
-
3
(45 - 28)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 05
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Alnwick
Ladies Vets 3
8
0
18:30
Alnwick
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 06
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Blaydon I
Ladies 1
0
12
18:30
Blaydon I
0
-
12
(25 - 73)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 07
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Blaydon IV
Men's 4
2
10
18:30
Blaydon IV
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Sunday 10
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Durham Archery
Under 45 Mixed 1
0
8
10:30
Durham Archery
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies Vets 1
3
5
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
3
-
5
(33 - 40)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 11
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Morpeth II
Men's Vets 1
5
3
18:30
Morpeth II
5
-
3
(43 - 32)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 12
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Alnwick
4
8
18:30
Ladies 2
4
-
8
(41 - 58)
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Morpeth II
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth II
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - B
Wednesday 13
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(45 - 33)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 18
th
September 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Gosforth
Cancelled
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 21
st
September 2023
18:30
Played
South Shields II
Men's 4
10
2
18:30
South Shields II
10
-
2
(66 - 36)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Monday 25
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Gosforth
Over 60s Mixed
6
2
10:30
Gosforth
6
-
2
(45 - 24)
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Bohemians
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Bohemians
0
-
8
(29 - 50)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(25 - 45)
Blaydon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
1
7
13:00
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(29 - 47)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Forest Hall
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Forest Hall
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Cullercoats 2
2
-
6
(20 - 42)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Cullercoats 1
7
-
1
(48 - 26)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park LTC 3
6
2
13:00
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(43 - 25)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 3
4
4
13:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(31 - 34)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Corbridge 2
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Corbridge 2
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Durham Archery 1
0
-
8
(15 - 49)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
13:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
13:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Riding Mill 1
5
-
3
(38 - 25)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 6
5
3
13:00
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(42 - 32)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
8
0
13:00
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
13:00
Winter League 2
Not Played
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond 4
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Jesmond 4
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
13:00
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
13:00
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(9 - 49)
Durham Moor 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
3
5
13:00
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Durham Archery 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Monday 15
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Durham Moor
0
12
18:30
Men's 4
0
-
12
(10 - 73)
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Gosforth
Over 60s Ladies
5
3
10:30
Gosforth
5
-
3
(41 - 29)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(28 - 70)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Collingwood
Mixed Vets 3
0
8
18:30
Collingwood
0
-
8
(19 - 48)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland IV
Men's 3
12
0
18:30
Northumberland IV
12
-
0
(76 - 42)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(26 - 44)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
10
2
18:30
Men's 2
10
-
2
(67 - 45)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Gosforth II
Ladies Vets 2
3
5
18:30
Gosforth II
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
Under 45 Mixed 1
Jesmond I
8
0
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 18)
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 24
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Cullercoats II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(33 - 46)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Northumberland 1
Over 60s Mens
7
1
10:30
Northumberland 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Cullercoats I
9
3
18:30
Men's 1
9
-
3
(62 - 30)
Cullercoats I
Open Men - A
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland III
6
6
18:30
Ladies 2
6
-
6
(54 - 48)
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
4
4
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
4
-
4
(37 - 28)
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Forest Hall
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(22 - 48)
Forest Hall
Veterans Men - E
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside III
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(42 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Men's 1
7
5
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
7
-
5
(58 - 46)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Played
Morpeth I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Morpeth I
2
-
6
(24 - 43)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
4
-
4
(38 - 38)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Wylam
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
Moved
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Jesmond III
7
5
18:30
Men's 3
7
-
5
(53 - 53)
Jesmond III
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Ladies 1
9
3
18:30
Northumberland I
9
-
3
(65 - 33)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 05
th
May 2024
13:00
Played
Over 60s Ladies
Wylam
6
2
13:00
Over 60s Ladies
6
-
2
(42 - 20)
Wylam
Over 60 Ladies - A
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Cullercoats II
Men's 2
1
11
18:30
Cullercoats II
1
-
11
(32 - 69)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Collingwood I
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 10
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Blaydon IV
12
0
18:30
Men's 4
12
-
0
(73 - 16)
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Men's Vets 2
3
5
10:30
Gosforth Garden Village
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed 1
5
3
18:30
Northumberland I
5
-
3
(37 - 34)
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 14
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Collingwood I
Men's Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Collingwood I
2
-
6
(22 - 48)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
Wednesday 15
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60s Mens
New Silksworth
4
4
10:30
Over 60s Mens
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
New Silksworth
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Beverley Park II
Ladies 2
10
2
18:30
Beverley Park II
10
-
2
(69 - 40)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Rothbury I
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 16)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ponteland III
Ladies Vets 3
5
3
18:30
Ponteland III
5
-
3
(33 - 30)
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Morpeth II
Mixed Vets 2
2
6
10:30
Morpeth II
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 20
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Jesmond
Over 60s Mixed
2
6
10:30
Jesmond
2
-
6
(30 - 47)
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Hexham II
11
1
18:30
Ladies 3
11
-
1
(71 - 30)
Hexham II
Open Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Alnwick
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Alnwick
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Blaydon III
Men's 3
18:30
Blaydon III
Cancelled
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
10:30
Played
Beverley Park
Over 60s Ladies
6
2
10:30
Beverley Park
6
-
2
(42 - 24)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 2
South Shields I
10
2
18:30
Men's 2
10
-
2
(67 - 42)
South Shields I
Open Men - D
18:30
Cancelled
Morpeth III
Men's 4
18:30
Morpeth III
Cancelled
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ponteland II
Mixed Vets 3
6
2
18:30
Ponteland II
6
-
2
(40 - 35)
Mixed Vets 3
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Cancelled
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Gosforth I
2
-
6
(30 - 40)
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Friday 31
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Cullercoats II
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 03
rd
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Morpeth
1
11
18:30
Ladies 2
1
-
11
(22 - 72)
Morpeth
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60s Mens
3
5
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
3
-
5
(26 - 31)
Over 60s Mens
Over 60 Men - B
Wednesday 05
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Northumberland III
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Played
Beverley Park
Mixed Vets 1
2
6
18:30
Beverley Park
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(47 - 29)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies 3
8
4
18:30
Northumberland IV
8
-
4
(59 - 42)
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 09
th
June 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Gosforth
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Played
Over 60s Mixed
Gosforth
2
6
13:00
Over 60s Mixed
2
-
6
(25 - 45)
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
18:30
Cancelled
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
18:30
Beverley Park III
Cancelled
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
18:30
Moved
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 4
18:30
Jesmond II
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Gosforth I
Ladies Vets 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men's 2
6
6
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside II
6
-
6
(61 - 58)
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside II
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 2
1
-
7
(26 - 45)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Provisional
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Provisional
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cramlington Community
8
4
18:30
Ladies 3
8
-
4
(57 - 37)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Men's Vets 1
6
2
18:30
Northumberland I
6
-
2
(43 - 24)
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Mixed Vets 4
5
3
18:30
Jesmond II
5
-
3
(37 - 29)
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies 1
11
1
18:30
Cullercoats I
11
-
1
(72 - 26)
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Played
Morpeth III
Men's 4
5
7
18:30
Morpeth III
5
-
7
(42 - 61)
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Jesmond II
Ladies Vets 2
5
3
18:30
Jesmond II
5
-
3
(43 - 27)
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Ladies 2
7
5
18:30
Blaydon II
7
-
5
(56 - 53)
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Moved
Under 45 Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Provisional
Under 45 Mixed 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 21
st
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Alnwick
11
1
18:30
Men's 3
11
-
1
(68 - 24)
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mens
Northumberland 1
10:30
Over 60s Mens
Moved
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - B
13:00
Played
Over 60s Mens
Northumberland 1
2
6
13:00
Over 60s Mens
2
-
6
(32 - 46)
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - B
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Stocksfield II
Men's Vets 3
7
1
18:30
Stocksfield II
7
-
1
(42 - 25)
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Gosforth II
Men's 3
5
7
18:30
Gosforth II
5
-
7
(53 - 59)
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Blaydon II
Mixed Vets 2
6
2
18:30
Blaydon II
6
-
2
(46 - 35)
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Corbridge
Over 60s Mixed
0
8
10:30
Corbridge
0
-
8
(3 - 48)
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Northumberland I
Men's 1
10
2
18:30
Northumberland I
10
-
2
(69 - 31)
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Moved
Gosforth II
Men's 3
18:30
Gosforth II
Moved
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
10
2
18:30
Men's 4
10
-
2
(67 - 23)
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Monday 01
st
July 2024
10:30
Played
Northumberland I
Over 60s Ladies
5
3
10:30
Northumberland I
5
-
3
(37 - 20)
Over 60s Ladies
Over 60 Ladies - A
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Wylam
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
2
-
6
(27 - 43)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery I
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(40 - 34)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(38 - 41)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 07
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield
Over 60s Mixed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Stocksfield
v
Over 60s Mixed
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 08
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Durham Archery III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Men's 1
v
Jesmond I
Open Men - A
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Beverley Park I
v
Men's Vets 2
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
New Silksworth
Over 60s Mens
C
Confirmed
10:30
New Silksworth
v
Over 60s Mens
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland I
v
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
18:30
Ponteland II
Moved
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
18:30
Men's 1
v
South Northumberland Churchill I
Open Men - A
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ponteland II
Ladies 3
18:30
Ponteland II
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 4
Blaydon III
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
v
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 19
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Gosforth I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Gosforth I
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park III
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
18:30
Beverley Park III
C
Confirmed
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
Sunday 21
st
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats IV
Men's 4
10:30
Cullercoats IV
v
Men's 4
Open Men - G1
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Ladies
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60s Ladies
Moved
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
13:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Ladies
Jesmond
13:00
Over 60s Ladies
v
Jesmond
Over 60 Ladies - A
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Gosforth II
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
v
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle I
18:30
Ladies 2
v
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Friday 26
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
18:30
Ladies 3
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies Vets 2
18:30
David Lloyd Sunderland III
v
Ladies Vets 2
Veterans Ladies - D
Monday 29
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Under 45 Mixed 1
Blaydon
18:30
Under 45 Mixed 1
v
Blaydon
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60s Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside II
10:30
Over 60s Mens
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Over 60 Men - B
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Moved
Men's 1
Open Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon I
Mixed Vets 1
18:30
Blaydon I
v
Mixed Vets 1
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Wylam I
18:30
Men's 3
v
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
18:30
Moved
Beverley Park I
Ladies 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
Moved
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Scheduled
Lanchester
Ladies Vets 3
18:30
Lanchester
v
Ladies Vets 3
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 04
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
10:30
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
13:00
Over 60s Mixed
Moved
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
13:00
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Cullercoats IV
13:00
Ladies 3
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
17:00
Scheduled
Over 60s Mixed
Northumberland
17:00
Over 60s Mixed
v
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Jesmond II
Men's 2
18:30
Jesmond II
v
Men's 2
Open Men - D
18:30
Scheduled
Beverley Park I
Ladies 1
18:30
Beverley Park I
v
Ladies 1
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 06
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 07
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Blaydon III
Men's 3
18:30
Blaydon III
v
Men's 3
Open Men - E1
Thursday 08
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Blaydon I
Open Ladies - LA
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Cullercoats I
Ladies Vets 1
10:30
Cullercoats I
v
Ladies Vets 1
Veterans Ladies - A
10:30
Scheduled
Riding Mill
Mixed Vets 4
10:30
Riding Mill
v
Mixed Vets 4
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Alnwick
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Ladies 2
18:30
Shotley & Benfieldside I
v
Ladies 2
Open Ladies - LC
18:30
Scheduled
Morpeth I
Men's Vets 1
18:30
Morpeth I
v
Men's Vets 1
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed 1
18:30
South Northumberland Churchill
v
Under 45 Mixed 1
Under 45 Mixed - A
18:30
Scheduled
South Shields I
Men's Vets 2
18:30
South Shields I
v
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Moved
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 3
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
v
Ladies 3
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Withdrawn
Collingwood II
Men's Vets 3
18:30
Collingwood II
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 3
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 23
rd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 27
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Stocksfield I
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Stocksfield I
v
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 60s Mixed
10:30
Stocksfield
Moved
Over 60s Mixed
Over 60 Mixed - A
Friday 30
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 02
nd
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 03
rd
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Men's 1
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle I
v
Men's 1
Open Men - A
Wednesday 04
th
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Rothbury I
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
18:30
Rothbury I
v
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Processing ...
Loading Data ...