Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Shotley & Benfieldside Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men
Boldon
18:30
Over 55 Men
Not Played
Boldon
Over 55 Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men 2
Stocksfield II
18:30
Over 55 Men 2
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Over 55 Men - D
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men 2
Corbridge
18:30
Over 55 Men 2
Not Played
Corbridge
Over 55 Men - D
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Gosforth
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Gosforth
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland I
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Northumberland I
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Wylam
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Collingwood
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Gosforth III
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Gosforth III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Blaydon I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Stocksfield II
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Cullercoats III
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 5
Rothbury II
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Not Played
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 5
South Shields II
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Not Played
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 6
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Men's Vets 6
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Blaydon III
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Forest Hall
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - G
10:30
Not Played
Over 60 Men I
Beverley Park
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Not Played
Beverley Park
Over 65 Men - A
10:30
Not Played
Over 60 Men I
Morpeth
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Not Played
Morpeth
Over 65 Men - A
Sunday 22
nd
October 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 5
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Northumberland 5
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 29
th
October 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Wylam 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(0 - 21)
Wylam 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 05
th
November 2017
09:00
Moved
Winter League 1
Tynedale
09:00
Winter League 1
Moved
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Tynedale
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 19
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
Cullercoats 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 26
th
November 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 03
rd
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 10
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tynedale
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 17
th
December 2017
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Blaydon 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Saturday 27
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
0
0
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
0
(0 - 0)
Blaydon 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(48 - 42)
Blaydon 1
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Sunday 11
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Tynedale
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
Monday 12
th
February 2018
13:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
13:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
13:00
Not Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
13:00
Winter League 1
Not Played
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(38 - 38)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wellfield B
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 39)
Wellfield B
Knockout Stage - 6th Teams
Sunday 18
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
New Blackwell
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
New Blackwell
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Sunday 25
th
March 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
New Blackwell
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
New Blackwell
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Friday 30
th
March 2018
12:00
Played
Winter League 2
New Blackwell
7
1
12:00
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(48 - 33)
New Blackwell
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
Thursday 03
rd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Collingwood II
17
1
18:15
Men's 2
17
-
1
(106 - 47)
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Thursday 10
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Corbridge II
12
6
18:15
Men's 3
12
-
6
(90 - 58)
Corbridge II
Men - F2
Tuesday 15
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Collingwood III
6
12
18:15
Men's 4
6
-
12
(54 - 83)
Collingwood III
Men - G1
Thursday 24
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle III
7
9
18:15
Ladies 2
7
-
9
(67 - 80)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Gosforth
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Gosforth
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 29
th
May 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Jesmond II
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
4
-
4
(40 - 34)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 31
st
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
David Lloyd Newcastle III
17
1
18:15
Men's 2
17
-
1
(106 - 42)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - E2
Thursday 07
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Stocksfield III
12
5
18:15
Men's 3
12
-
5
(85 - 64)
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 2
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Cancelled
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 2
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Withdrawn
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
Tuesday 12
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats IV
2
16
18:15
Men's 4
2
-
16
(46 - 100)
Cullercoats IV
Men - G1
Monday 18
th
June 2018
18:15
Moved
Men's 2
Boldon II
18:15
Men's 2
Moved
Boldon II
Men - E2
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Boldon II
16
2
18:15
Men's 2
16
-
2
(106 - 51)
Boldon II
Men - E2
Tuesday 19
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Beverley Park I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 3
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 21
st
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Cullercoats I
5
13
18:15
Men's 1
5
-
13
(56 - 95)
Cullercoats I
Men - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Blaydon III
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 26
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
4
-
4
(35 - 44)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 28
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
6
11
18:15
Ladies 1
6
-
11
(55 - 88)
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LB
Monday 02
nd
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Blaydon I
8
8
18:15
Men's 1
8
-
8
(72 - 64)
Blaydon I
Men - A
Tuesday 03
rd
July 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Tynedale II
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 4
1
-
7
(30 - 48)
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - G
Thursday 05
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
6
12
18:15
Ladies 1
6
-
12
(60 - 89)
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Rothbury
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - E
Sunday 08
th
July 2018
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
6
2
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
6
-
2
(41 - 36)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 09
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Stocksfield I
5
11
18:15
Men's 1
5
-
11
(50 - 7)
Stocksfield I
Men - A
Tuesday 10
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(40 - 32)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Tuesday 17
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats II
7
10
18:15
Ladies 1
7
-
10
(74 - 74)
Cullercoats II
Ladies - LB
Wednesday 18
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Blaydon IV
12
6
18:15
Men's 3
12
-
6
(85 - 60)
Blaydon IV
Men - F2
Sunday 22
nd
July 2018
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
6
2
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(47 - 30)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 24
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth III
0
13
18:15
Ladies 2
0
-
13
(47 - 78)
Gosforth III
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland I
5
3
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
5
-
3
(38 - 37)
Northumberland I
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 25
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Blaydon VI
6
9
18:15
Men's 4
6
-
9
(63 - 70)
Blaydon VI
Men - G1
Thursday 26
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Blyth Ridley
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 4
7
-
1
(46 - 17)
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Sunday 29
th
July 2018
14:00
Moved
Over 55 Men
Durham Archery I
14:00
Over 55 Men
Moved
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
Thursday 02
nd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
1
-
7
(27 - 46)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 05
th
August 2018
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon III
5
3
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(43 - 33)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 06
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon II
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
8
-
0
(51 - 28)
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Tuesday 07
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 09
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 3
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 14
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(27 - 46)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 16
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 3
5
-
3
(39 - 30)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 23
rd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(32 - 39)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 23)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 02
nd
September 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
3
5
10:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(32 - 42)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
10:30
Played
Over 55 Men
Boldon
2
6
10:30
Over 55 Men
2
-
6
(33 - 41)
Boldon
Over 55 Men - A
Tuesday 04
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 20)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 06
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 11
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Collingwood I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Collingwood I
Veterans Men - B
Friday 14
th
September 2018
18:00
Played
Over 55 Men
Durham Archery I
1
7
18:00
Over 55 Men
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
Thursday 20
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Jesmond
5
3
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
5
-
3
(38 - 27)
Jesmond
Over 55 Mixed - A
Thursday 27
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 22)
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 30
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Gosforth
3
5
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
3
-
5
(30 - 42)
Gosforth
Over 55 Mixed - A
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(25 - 44)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(33 - 37)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(37 - 25)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - White
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Wellfield A
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Wellfield A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(22 - 44)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(39 - 34)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(35 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(45 - 33)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Rothbury
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(37 - 31)
Rothbury
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 17
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(45 - 25)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Thursday 18
th
April 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Blaydon I
5
12
18:15
Ladies 1
5
-
12
(54 - 88)
Blaydon I
Ladies - LB
Thursday 25
th
April 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Blaydon V
10
7
18:15
Men's 5
10
-
7
(88 - 84)
Blaydon V
Men - G2
Sunday 28
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men
South Shields
7
1
18:30
Over 55 Men
7
-
1
(45 - 29)
South Shields
Over 55 Men - B
Tuesday 30
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Tynedale II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 5
5
-
3
(38 - 35)
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - H
Thursday 09
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
13
5
18:15
Ladies 1
13
-
5
(94 - 50)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies - LB
Sunday 12
th
May 2019
10:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Stocksfield
4
4
10:30
Over 55 Mixed
4
-
4
(32 - 33)
Stocksfield
Over 55 Mixed - A
Thursday 23
rd
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland VI
15
2
18:15
Ladies 2
15
-
2
(98 - 53)
Northumberland VI
Ladies - LE1
Thursday 30
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle III
10
8
18:15
Ladies 2
10
-
8
(84 - 63)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 04
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
17
1
18:15
Men's 4
17
-
1
(102 - 39)
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Thursday 06
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Blaydon IV
18
0
18:15
Men's 3
18
-
0
(108 - 0)
Blaydon IV
Men - F2
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
2
-
6
(32 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 11
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Northumberland IV
7
6
18:15
Men's 2
7
-
6
(57 - 62)
Northumberland IV
Men - D
Wednesday 12
th
June 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
18:15
Men's 1
Cancelled
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men - A
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
18:15
Men's 1
Cancelled
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men - A
Thursday 13
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Jesmond III
12
5
18:15
Men's 4
12
-
5
(81 - 65)
Jesmond III
Men - G1
Sunday 16
th
June 2019
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Ponteland III
6
2
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
6
-
2
(43 - 29)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Thursday 20
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
6
12
18:15
Men's 2
6
-
12
(64 - 81)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Men - D
Wednesday 26
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
8
10
18:15
Men's 1
8
-
10
(62 - 77)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Men - A
Thursday 27
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Boldon III
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 3
7
-
1
(48 - 30)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Friday 28
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Cullercoats II
6
12
18:15
Men's 2
6
-
12
(53 - 93)
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Sunday 30
th
June 2019
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men I
Durham Archery
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Moved
Durham Archery
Over 65 Men - A
10:30
Withdrawn
Over 60 Men I
Durham Archery
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Withdrawn
Durham Archery
Over 65 Men - A
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Collingwood III
17
1
18:15
Men's 3
17
-
1
(103 - 31)
Collingwood III
Men - F2
Thursday 04
th
July 2019
18:15
Moved
Men's 2
Cullercoats II
18:15
Men's 2
Moved
Cullercoats II
Men - D
Friday 05
th
July 2019
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 5
Blaydon V
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Withdrawn
Blaydon V
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Northumberland IV
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 5
1
-
7
(20 - 47)
Northumberland IV
Veterans Men - H
Sunday 07
th
July 2019
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Cullercoats III
5
3
10:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(44 - 39)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Tuesday 09
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Northumberland VI
16
2
18:15
Men's 3
16
-
2
(103 - 36)
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Thursday 11
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Stocksfield I
13
5
18:15
Ladies 1
13
-
5
(89 - 55)
Stocksfield I
Ladies - LB
Sunday 14
th
July 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
7
1
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 15
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Collingwood III
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 4
7
-
1
(48 - 23)
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - G
Tuesday 16
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Boldon
5
3
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
5
-
3
(44 - 24)
Boldon
Over 55 Mixed - A
Wednesday 17
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland I
3
15
18:15
Men's 1
3
-
15
(46 - 100)
Northumberland I
Men - A
Thursday 18
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
7
11
18:15
Ladies 2
7
-
11
(62 - 86)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 2
7
-
1
(49 - 26)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 21
st
July 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
NESLC
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2019
18:15
Moved
Men's 4
Northumberland VII
18:15
Men's 4
Moved
Northumberland VII
Men - G1
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(45 - 21)
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 25
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Riding Mill
4
14
18:15
Men's 5
4
-
14
(45 - 100)
Riding Mill
Men - G2
Sunday 28
th
July 2019
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
10:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(20 - 49)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 30
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(35 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 01
st
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Moor
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(32 - 39)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
Friday 02
nd
August 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
11
7
18:15
Men's 1
11
-
7
(77 - 58)
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men - A
Sunday 04
th
August 2019
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Hexham I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Forest Hall
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 4
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
Forest Hall
Veterans Mixed - G
Monday 05
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Hexham I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(45 - 10)
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 06
th
August 2019
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - G
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - G
Thursday 08
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Archery II
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Blaydon IV
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Blaydon IV
Veterans Men - G
Sunday 11
th
August 2019
10:30
Moved
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
10:30
Over 55 Men
Moved
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
10:30
Moved
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
10:30
Over 55 Men
Moved
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
Monday 12
th
August 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Northumberland VII
18
0
18:15
Men's 4
18
-
0
(108 - 24)
Northumberland VII
Men - G1
Thursday 15
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Rothbury II
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 5
7
-
1
(46 - 16)
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - H
Friday 16
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(41 - 26)
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 20
th
August 2019
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Northumberland 1
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Men I
5
-
3
(40 - 28)
Northumberland 1
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Wylam
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
5
-
3
(43 - 28)
Wylam
Veterans Mixed - G
Thursday 22
nd
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Durham Archery III
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 27
th
August 2019
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 29
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth II
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 2
7
-
1
(48 - 23)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Monday 02
nd
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 31)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 05
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Moor
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 08
th
September 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Corbridge
10:30
Men's Vets 1
Cancelled
Corbridge
Veterans Men - B
Monday 09
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 3
4
-
4
(40 - 37)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 10
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
0
-
8
(17 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - G
Thursday 12
th
September 2019
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 15
th
September 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
3
5
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
3
-
5
(31 - 41)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
South Shields II
8
0
10:30
Men's Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
Monday 16
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Gosforth II
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Wednesday 18
th
September 2019
14:00
Moved
Over 60 Men I
Blyth Ridley
14:00
Over 60 Men I
Moved
Blyth Ridley
Over 65 Men - A
Sunday 22
nd
September 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield II
5
3
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(46 - 36)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
14:00
Played
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
7
1
14:00
Over 55 Men
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
Monday 23
rd
September 2019
10:00
Played
Over 60 Men I
Blyth Ridley
8
0
10:00
Over 60 Men I
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Blyth Ridley
Over 65 Men - A
Sunday 29
th
September 2019
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
10:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Boldon I
Veterans Men - B
Monday 30
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(36 - 36)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - B
Thursday 03
rd
October 2019
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Corbridge
8
0
10:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(28 - 43)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Beverley Park LTC 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(36 - 33)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Ponteland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 35)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(46 - 26)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 01
st
December 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(34 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - Purple
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 6
8
0
13:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Northumberland 6
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:00
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
4
4
10:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(42 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(44 - 36)
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Northumberland 7
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(50 - 19)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(49 - 37)
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 09
th
February 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Gosforth 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(31 - 43)
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Bishop Auckland 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(27 - 46)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Friday 24
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Corbridge
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Corbridge
Men - E1
Thursday 30
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
Friday 01
st
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Monday 04
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men - B
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Gosforth III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Gosforth III
Men - G2
Monday 25
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Jesmond I
Men - B
Tuesday 26
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Morpeth III
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Friday 29
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Men - F2
Monday 01
st
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
New Silksworth
Men - B
Tuesday 02
nd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Collingwood II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Thursday 11
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Ponteland II
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 23
rd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Boldon IV
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
Thursday 25
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Cullercoats V
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Cullercoats V
Men - G2
Sunday 05
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 6
Blyth Ridley
10:30
Men's Vets 6
Not Played
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - H
Monday 06
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 07
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Thursday 09
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
South Shields I
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
South Shields I
Men - F2
Friday 10
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Durham Archery III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Men - G2
Tuesday 14
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Boldon III
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Boldon III
Men - E1
Thursday 16
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LE1
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Ladies - LB
Sunday 19
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Beverley Park
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
Not Played
Beverley Park
Mixed - B
Thursday 23
rd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Cramlington Community
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Friday 24
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Boldon II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Boldon II
Men - E2
Sunday 26
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men
Durham Archery I
10:30
Over 55 Men
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
10:30
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Northumberland II
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Mixed - B
Tuesday 28
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Blaydon III
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Blaydon III
Men - E1
Thursday 30
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Durham Archery IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Mixed - G
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Wylam 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
1
-
7
(13 - 45)
Wylam 2
Men's - D
Friday 31
st
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Ladies - LB
Monday 03
rd
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
2021 Mens Shotley C
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
2021 Mens Shotley C
Men's - C
Tuesday 04
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Boldon III
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Boldon III
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Boldon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Stocksfield 1
6
2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
6
-
2
(45 - 32)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Friday 07
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
5
-
3
(42 - 30)
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
Men's - D
Monday 10
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Corbridge 3
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
5
-
3
(42 - 29)
Corbridge 3
Men's - C
Monday 17
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Stocksfield 2
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
5
-
3
(39 - 36)
Stocksfield 2
Men's - C
Tuesday 18
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Northumberland 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
1
-
7
(35 - 48)
Northumberland 2
Men's - C
Friday 21
st
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
Blaydon 3
7
1
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Blaydon 3
Men's - D
Sunday 23
rd
August 2020
10:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 5
Tynedale II
10:30
Men's Vets 5
Not Played
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - G
Monday 24
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Morpeth 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
1
-
7
(24 - 45)
Morpeth 2
Men's - C
Thursday 27
th
August 2020
18:30
Abandoned
2021 Mens Shotley E
2021 Mens Shotley D
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
Abandoned
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Tuesday 01
st
September 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Collingwood 2
4
4
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
4
-
4
(37 - 44)
Collingwood 2
Men's - C
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Durham Archery
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Durham Archery
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Morpeth 1
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Morpeth 1
Men's - B
Sunday 06
th
September 2020
10:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
2021 Mens Shotley D
2
6
10:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Monday 07
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley E
Alnwick
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
Moved
Alnwick
Men's - D
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Alnwick
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Alnwick
Men's - D
Thursday 10
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Wylam 1
2
6
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
2
-
6
(29 - 41)
Wylam 1
Men's - B
Monday 14
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Durham Archery III
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Northumberland 8
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(20 - 50)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Wylam 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Boldon 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(38 - 32)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 27
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 03
rd
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Newcastle University 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle University 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Newcastle University 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Wylam 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 4
Wylam 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Not Played
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 24
th
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 07
th
February 2021
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Wednesday 26
th
May 2021
18:30
Scheduled
2021 O'55 Mens A
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
2021 O'55 Mens A
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
C
Confirmed
Over 55 Men's - B
Thursday 27
th
May 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley A
Durham Archery 2
5
3
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley A
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Durham Archery 2
Ladies - C2
Sunday 30
th
May 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley G
Riding Mill 2
0
8
10:30
2021 Mens Shotley G
0
-
8
(16 - 49)
Riding Mill 2
Men's - H
Monday 31
st
May 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley D
Northumberland 7
4
4
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley D
4
-
4
(42 - 39)
Northumberland 7
Mixed - F
Tuesday 01
st
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley E
2021 Mixed Shotley D
0
8
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley E
0
-
8
(19 - 49)
2021 Mixed Shotley D
Mixed - F
Thursday 03
rd
June 2021
18:30
Provisional
2021 Mens Shotley A
Morpeth 1
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
Provisional
Morpeth 1
Men's - B
Sunday 06
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley D
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
7
1
10:30
2021 Mixed Shotley D
7
-
1
(47 - 22)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Mixed - F
Monday 07
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
2021 Mens Shotley E
3
5
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
3
-
5
(27 - 41)
2021 Mens Shotley E
Men's - F2
Tuesday 08
th
June 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley B
Riding Mill 1
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
Moved
Riding Mill 1
Men's - C1
Thursday 10
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Riding Mill 1
6
2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
6
-
2
(46 - 27)
Riding Mill 1
Men's - C1
Friday 11
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley C
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
4
4
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley C
4
-
4
(33 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Mixed - E
Tuesday 15
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley D
Northumberland 6
2
6
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley D
2
-
6
(29 - 47)
Northumberland 6
Mixed - F
Wednesday 16
th
June 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Northumberland 3
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Moved
Northumberland 3
Mixed - D
18:30
Provisional
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Northumberland 3
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Provisional
Northumberland 3
Mixed - D
Thursday 17
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Northumberland 2
1
7
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed B
1
-
7
(33 - 48)
Northumberland 2
Over 55 Mixed - B
14:00
Scheduled
2021 O'55 Mixed A
David Lloyd Sunderland
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
14:00
2021 O'55 Mixed A
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland
C
Confirmed
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 22
nd
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Durham Archery 3
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Durham Archery 3
Men's - F2
Thursday 24
th
June 2021
18:30
Cancelled
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Stocksfield 1
18:30
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Cancelled
Stocksfield 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Friday 25
th
June 2021
10:30
Cancelled
2021 O'55 Mens A
Morpeth 2
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens A
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Over 55 Men's - B
Sunday 27
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley C
Northumberland 4
2
6
10:30
2021 Mixed Shotley C
2
-
6
(23 - 40)
Northumberland 4
Mixed - E
Tuesday 29
th
June 2021
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Ladies
Jesmond 2
5
3
10:30
2021 O'55 Ladies
5
-
3
(43 - 23)
Jesmond 2
Over 55 Ladies - C
Wednesday 30
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley A
Blaydon 2
8
0
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley A
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Blaydon 2
Mixed - C
Friday 02
nd
July 2021
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Ladies
Cullercoats 2
8
0
10:30
2021 O'55 Ladies
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Cullercoats 2
Over 55 Ladies - C
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mens B
Jesmond
8
0
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens B
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Jesmond
Over 55 Men's - C
Sunday 04
th
July 2021
10:30
Moved
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Blaydon
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Moved
Blaydon
Over 55 Mixed - B
Monday 05
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley C
Cullercoats 4
5
3
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley C
5
-
3
(41 - 25)
Cullercoats 4
Ladies - G
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley F
Northumberland 6
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley F
Moved
Northumberland 6
Men's - G
18:30
Provisional
2021 Mens Shotley F
Northumberland 6
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley F
Provisional
Northumberland 6
Men's - G
Thursday 08
th
July 2021
13:00
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley B
Gosforth 4
8
0
13:00
2021 Ladies Shotley B
8
-
0
(50 - 26)
Gosforth 4
Ladies - E
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Blaydon 2
4
4
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
4
-
4
(39 - 46)
Blaydon 2
Men's - C1
Monday 12
th
July 2021
00:00
Moved
Winter League 2
New Blackwell
00:00
Winter League 2
Moved
New Blackwell
Knockout Stage - 4th Teams
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley A
Riding Mill 1
6
2
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley A
6
-
2
(39 - 23)
Riding Mill 1
Ladies - C2
Tuesday 13
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley E
Lanchester
2
6
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley E
2
-
6
(26 - 41)
Lanchester
Mixed - F
Wednesday 14
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Hexham
6
2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
6
-
2
(43 - 28)
Hexham
Men's - E1
Thursday 15
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mens A
Morpeth 2
6
2
18:30
2021 O'55 Mens A
6
-
2
(43 - 35)
Morpeth 2
Over 55 Men's - B
Friday 16
th
July 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mixed Shotley E
Lanchester
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley E
Moved
Lanchester
Mixed - F
Monday 19
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
New Silksworth
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
1
-
7
(22 - 45)
New Silksworth
Men's - B
Tuesday 20
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Stocksfield 2
3
5
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
3
-
5
(28 - 38)
Stocksfield 2
Men's - E1
Thursday 22
nd
July 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley E
Wylam 2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
Moved
Wylam 2
Men's - F2
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
Lanchester
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Lanchester
Men's - F2
Tuesday 27
th
July 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mixed Shotley C
Boldon 2
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley C
Moved
Boldon 2
Mixed - E
Wednesday 28
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Wylam 2
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
8
-
0
(50 - 24)
Wylam 2
Men's - F2
Thursday 29
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley G
South Shields 3
7
1
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley G
7
-
1
(49 - 25)
South Shields 3
Men's - H
Monday 02
nd
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Stocksfield 2
6
2
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley B
6
-
2
(44 - 33)
Stocksfield 2
Mixed - D
Tuesday 03
rd
August 2021
10:30
Moved
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Corbridge
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Moved
Corbridge
Over 55 Mixed - B
10:30
Provisional
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Corbridge
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Provisional
Corbridge
Over 55 Mixed - B
Thursday 05
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley C
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
5
3
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley C
5
-
3
(37 - 30)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - G
Sunday 08
th
August 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley B
Blaydon 3
4
4
10:30
2021 Ladies Shotley B
4
-
4
(35 - 42)
Blaydon 3
Ladies - E
Monday 09
th
August 2021
10:30
Cancelled
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Jesmond 1
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Cancelled
Jesmond 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
10:30
Provisional
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Jesmond 1
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Provisional
Jesmond 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 10
th
August 2021
10:30
Moved
2021 O'55 Mens A
Durham Archery 2
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens A
Moved
Durham Archery 2
Over 55 Men's - B
10:30
Provisional
2021 O'55 Mens A
Durham Archery 2
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens A
Provisional
Durham Archery 2
Over 55 Men's - B
Wednesday 11
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley A
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
4
4
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley A
4
-
4
(33 - 38)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Ladies - C2
Thursday 12
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
3
5
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
3
-
5
(29 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Men's - E1
18:30
Moved
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Stocksfield 1
18:30
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Moved
Stocksfield 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mixed A
Stocksfield 1
7
1
18:30
2021 O'55 Mixed A
7
-
1
(47 - 20)
Stocksfield 1
Over 55 Mixed - A
Friday 13
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley A
Jesmond 2
8
0
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley A
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Jesmond 2
Mixed - C
Monday 16
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley E
Morpeth 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley E
1
-
7
(29 - 47)
Morpeth 2
Mixed - F
Tuesday 17
th
August 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
2021 O'55 Ladies
Ponteland 3
10:30
2021 O'55 Ladies
Withdrawn
Ponteland 3
Over 55 Ladies - C
Wednesday 18
th
August 2021
18:30
Scheduled
2021 Mens Shotley A
Churchill 1
C
Confirmed
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
C
Confirmed
v
Churchill 1
Men's - B
Sunday 22
nd
August 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
5
3
10:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
5
-
3
(40 - 36)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Men's - F2
Tuesday 24
th
August 2021
18:30
Scheduled
2021 Mens Shotley B
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
v
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Men's - C1
Friday 27
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Mixed Shotley C
Boldon 2
5
3
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley C
5
-
3
(47 - 38)
Boldon 2
Mixed - E
Sunday 29
th
August 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley B
Cullercoats 3
4
4
10:30
2021 Ladies Shotley B
4
-
4
(34 - 35)
Cullercoats 3
Ladies - E
Friday 03
rd
September 2021
18:30
Provisional
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Ponteland 1
18:30
2021 Mixed Shotley B
Provisional
Ponteland 1
Mixed - D
Sunday 05
th
September 2021
10:30
Moved
2021 O' 55 Mens C
Ponteland 2
10:30
2021 O' 55 Mens C
Moved
Ponteland 2
Over 55 Men's - D
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mixed B
Blaydon
8
0
10:30
2021 O'55 Mixed B
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Blaydon
Over 55 Mixed - B
Monday 06
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
2021 Ladies Shotley C
Lanchester
3
5
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley C
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Lanchester
Ladies - G
Wednesday 08
th
September 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Ladies Shotley B
Cullercoats 3
18:30
2021 Ladies Shotley B
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Ladies - E
Thursday 09
th
September 2021
18:30
Cancelled
2021 O' 55 Mens C
South Shields 2
18:30
2021 O' 55 Mens C
Cancelled
South Shields 2
Over 55 Men's - D
Sunday 12
th
September 2021
10:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mens B
Beverley Park 2
8
0
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens B
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Beverley Park 2
Over 55 Men's - C
Thursday 16
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
2021 O'55 Mens B
Blaydon 2
8
0
18:30
2021 O'55 Mens B
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Blaydon 2
Over 55 Men's - C
Monday 20
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
2021 O' 55 Mens C
South Shields 2
2
6
18:30
2021 O' 55 Mens C
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
South Shields 2
Over 55 Men's - D
Thursday 23
rd
September 2021
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley F
Cullercoats 5
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley F
Moved
Cullercoats 5
Men's - G
19:00
Played
2021 Mens Shotley F
Cullercoats 5
6
2
19:00
2021 Mens Shotley F
6
-
2
(39 - 30)
Cullercoats 5
Men's - G
Sunday 26
th
September 2021
10:30
Moved
2021 O'55 Mens B
Blaydon 2
10:30
2021 O'55 Mens B
Moved
Blaydon 2
Over 55 Men's - C
10:30
Played
2021 O' 55 Mens C
Ponteland 2
8
0
10:30
2021 O' 55 Mens C
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland 2
Over 55 Men's - D
Sunday 03
rd
October 2021
10:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley F
Beverley Park 2
4
4
10:30
2021 Mens Shotley F
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Beverley Park 2
Men's - G
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(42 - 38)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Boldon 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 3
2
-
6
(36 - 48)
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield B
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(33 - 38)
Stocksfield B
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(45 - 38)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Wylam 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 02
nd
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Wylam 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 3
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(36 - 42)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Saturday 26
th
February 2022
10:00
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
2
6
10:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 43)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Jesmond 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(24 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Monday 25
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(16 - 47)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 26
th
April 2022
18:30
Moved
U45 Mixed 2
Northumberland 3
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
Moved
Northumberland 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
18:30
Withdrawn
U45 Mixed 2
Northumberland 3
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
Withdrawn
Northumberland 3
Under 45 Mixed - C
Thursday 28
th
April 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
David Lloyd Sunderland
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
5
-
3
(39 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
3
9
18:30
Men's 1
3
-
9
(33 - 62)
Jesmond I
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Stocksfield II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 5
2
-
6
(26 - 45)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Men - F
Friday 29
th
April 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Northumberland II
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 01
st
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 6
Blyth Ridley
4
4
10:30
Men's Vets 6
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Tuesday 03
rd
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Boldon IV
8
4
18:30
Men's 6
8
-
4
(57 - 45)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 04
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
Jesmond I
1
7
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
1
-
7
(22 - 46)
Jesmond I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Thursday 05
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Morpeth
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Men I
5
-
3
(44 - 34)
Morpeth
Over 65 Men - A
Friday 06
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
South Shields
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
South Shields
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Blaydon III
12
0
18:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(72 - 18)
Blaydon III
Open Men - E1
Monday 09
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Northumberland V
10
2
18:30
Men's 3
10
-
2
(65 - 37)
Northumberland V
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 10
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies I
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 65 Ladies - A
10:30
Withdrawn
Over 60 Ladies I
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
Withdrawn
Stocksfield
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Jesmond II
1
11
18:30
Men's 5
1
-
11
(28 - 73)
Jesmond II
Open Men - F1
Thursday 12
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 4
South Shields I
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(46 - 70)
South Shields I
Open Men - F2
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 13
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland II
2
10
18:30
Ladies 1
2
-
10
(26 - 67)
Northumberland II
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 17
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Northumberland
3
5
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
3
-
5
(30 - 38)
Northumberland
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Wylam
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(47 - 29)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 18
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Gosforth
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 4
3
-
5
(35 - 45)
Gosforth
Veterans Men - E
Thursday 19
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(40 - 24)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 20
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
South Shields
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
South Shields
Over 65 Men - B
10:30
Withdrawn
Over 60 Men II
South Shields
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Withdrawn
South Shields
Over 65 Men - B
Monday 23
rd
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Boldon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 24
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
Corbridge II
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
Corbridge II
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
6
6
18:30
Ladies 2
6
-
6
(56 - 60)
Gosforth II
Open Ladies - LD
18:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
Corbridge II
18:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
Corbridge II
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Withdrawn
Over 60 Men II
Corbridge II
18:30
Over 60 Men II
Withdrawn
Corbridge II
Over 65 Men - B
Wednesday 25
th
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 31
st
May 2022
18:30
Moved
U45 Mixed 2
Boldon 2
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
Moved
Boldon 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
Wednesday 01
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Collingwood III
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 5
4
-
4
(32 - 40)
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - F
Monday 06
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LB
Tuesday 07
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Corbridge
8
0
10:30
Over 60 Men I
8
-
0
(48 - 13)
Corbridge
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
9
3
18:30
Men's 1
9
-
3
(67 - 41)
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Wednesday 08
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(30 - 36)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 09
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
9
3
18:30
Men's 4
9
-
3
(64 - 37)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Blaydon III
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 10
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Corbridge
12
0
18:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Corbridge
Open Men - E1
Sunday 12
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 6
Cullercoats III
6
2
10:30
Men's Vets 6
6
-
2
(41 - 16)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - G
Monday 13
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Boldon II
6
6
18:30
Men's 3
6
-
6
(65 - 63)
Boldon II
Open Men - E2
Tuesday 14
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies I
Durham Archery
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
Moved
Durham Archery
Over 65 Ladies - A
13:00
Withdrawn
Over 60 Ladies I
Durham Archery
13:00
Over 60 Ladies I
Withdrawn
Durham Archery
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Gosforth Garden Village
5
7
18:30
Men's 5
5
-
7
(52 - 65)
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F1
Wednesday 15
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
1
-
7
(13 - 46)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 16
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 17
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Morpeth III
3
9
18:30
Men's 6
3
-
9
(44 - 64)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 19
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 20
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Ponteland II
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(41 - 32)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 22
nd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Stocksfield I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
6
(20 - 43)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 23
rd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Blaydon II
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(25 - 49)
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 24
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men I
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Moved
Corbridge
Over 65 Men - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
0
12
18:30
Ladies 1
0
-
12
(25 - 73)
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 26
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Stocksfield I
10:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Monday 27
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Boldon II
1
11
18:30
Ladies 2
1
-
11
(15 - 73)
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 28
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
Gosforth
6
2
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
6
-
2
(46 - 17)
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 04
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(38 - 37)
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 05
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Alnwick 1
4
4
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - C
Wednesday 06
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Northumberland III
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 07
th
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Boldon III
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Rothbury I
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 4
5
-
3
(39 - 37)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - E
Monday 11
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Collingwood I
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Collingwood I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 12
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(37 - 34)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 13
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men II
Blaydon
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Men II
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Blaydon
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Boldon III
7
5
18:30
Men's 2
7
-
5
(58 - 53)
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Thursday 14
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Collingwood II
4
8
18:30
Men's 3
4
-
8
(52 - 63)
Collingwood II
Open Men - E2
Friday 15
th
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 2
5
-
3
(39 - 34)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
3
-
5
(29 - 39)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 18
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats IV
12
0
18:30
Men's 4
12
-
0
(73 - 18)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - F2
Tuesday 19
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
4
-
4
(37 - 32)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 20
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 6
Rothbury II
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 6
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
Thursday 21
st
July 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
Withdrawn
Stocksfield
Over 65 Mixed - A
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Boldon III
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(32 - 46)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 22
nd
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
12
18:30
Ladies 1
0
-
12
(23 - 72)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Ladies - LB
Sunday 24
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Blaydon III
8
0
10:30
Men's Vets 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Blaydon III
Veterans Men - F
Monday 25
th
July 2022
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 6
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 6
Cancelled
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 27
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Beverley Park
7
1
10:30
Over 60 Men I
7
-
1
(51 - 35)
Beverley Park
Over 65 Men - A
Thursday 28
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Blaydon II
4
8
18:30
Ladies 2
4
-
8
(36 - 62)
Blaydon II
Open Ladies - LD
Friday 29
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
Durham Archery
3
5
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
3
-
5
(26 - 33)
Durham Archery
Under 45 Mixed - A
Sunday 31
st
July 2022
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 02
nd
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies I
Northumberland I
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
Moved
Northumberland I
Over 65 Ladies - A
13:00
Played
Over 60 Ladies I
Northumberland I
4
4
13:00
Over 60 Ladies I
4
-
4
(33 - 39)
Northumberland I
Over 65 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Gosforth III
2
10
18:30
Men's 5
2
-
10
(22 - 64)
Gosforth III
Open Men - F1
Thursday 04
th
August 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 10
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Forest Hall
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 4
3
-
5
(29 - 40)
Forest Hall
Veterans Men - E
Friday 12
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(41 - 31)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 14
th
August 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland II
1
7
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(22 - 47)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 15
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
6
6
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
6
(50 - 56)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(49 - 30)
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 16
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 3
5
-
3
(40 - 34)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 18
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Alnwick
2
10
18:30
Men's 6
2
-
10
(30 - 67)
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Sunday 21
st
August 2022
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
2
6
10:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(37 - 42)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 23
rd
August 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Boldon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Boldon 2
3
5
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
3
-
5
(42 - 45)
Boldon 2
Under 45 Mixed - C
Wednesday 24
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
0
-
8
(14 - 49)
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 25
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Boldon II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 3
2
-
6
(33 - 41)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Monday 12
th
September 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Ponteland I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Cullercoats 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(19 - 48)
Durham Moor 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield B
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(50 - 22)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 8
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 20)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(40 - 39)
Blaydon 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Abandoned
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 3
Abandoned
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 4
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(39 - 36)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 3
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(19 - 49)
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 12
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(51 - 27)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Ponteland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(27 - 52)
Ponteland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 9
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(39 - 34)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Monday 17
th
April 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 18
th
April 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 19
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
Gosforth
8
0
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Gosforth
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 20
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
South Shields II
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 4
6
-
2
(41 - 20)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - F
Friday 21
st
April 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies II
Northumberland II
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies II
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Northumberland II
Over 60 Ladies - B
Sunday 23
rd
April 2023
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
6
2
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 23)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 25
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 6
South Shields II
1
11
18:30
Men's 6
1
-
11
(26 - 69)
South Shields II
Open Men - G1
Sunday 30
th
April 2023
10:30
Played
Men's 5
Northumberland V
3
9
10:30
Men's 5
3
-
9
(39 - 63)
Northumberland V
Open Men - F1
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 5
Morpeth III
10:30
Men's Vets 5
Moved
Morpeth III
Veterans Men - G
Tuesday 02
nd
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Boldon
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
5
-
3
(33 - 31)
Boldon
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 04
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 05
th
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies I
Boldon
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
Moved
Boldon
Over 60 Ladies - A
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies I
Boldon
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Boldon
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
7
5
18:30
Ladies 1
7
-
5
(54 - 45)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 09
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 14
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Durham Archery
4
4
10:30
Over 60 Men I
4
-
4
(35 - 36)
Durham Archery
Over 60 Men - A
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Morpeth III
1
7
10:30
Men's Vets 5
1
-
7
(23 - 47)
Morpeth III
Veterans Men - G
Monday 15
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men II
Corbridge
5
3
10:30
Over 60 Men II
5
-
3
(41 - 27)
Corbridge
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Cullercoats II
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 2
6
-
2
(44 - 36)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 16
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies II
Beverley Park
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies II
0
-
8
(1 - 48)
Beverley Park
Over 60 Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Men's 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
7
5
18:30
Men's 4
7
-
5
(58 - 45)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Open Men - F2
Wednesday 17
th
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
Corbridge
Over 60 Men - B
Thursday 18
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - D
18:30
Moved
U45 Mixed 2
Cullercoats I
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
Moved
Cullercoats I
Under 45 Mixed - C
Friday 19
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Boldon III
6
6
18:30
Ladies 2
6
-
6
(52 - 51)
Boldon III
Open Ladies - LE1
Sunday 21
st
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Monday 22
nd
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Blaydon I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Blaydon I
Open Men - B
Tuesday 23
rd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Collingwood II
12
0
18:30
Men's 3
12
-
0
(73 - 30)
Collingwood II
Open Men - E2
Wednesday 24
th
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men III
Alnwick
10:30
Over 60 Men III
Moved
Alnwick
Over 60 Men - C
Thursday 25
th
May 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies I
Northumberland I
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Northumberland I
Over 60 Ladies - A
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Friday 26
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 4
Cullercoats III
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Moved
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 30
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Gosforth II
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
3
-
5
(28 - 41)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 31
st
May 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 02
nd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Bohemians
2
10
18:30
Men's 5
2
-
10
(42 - 70)
Bohemians
Open Men - F1
Sunday 04
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Men's 6
Blaydon IV
10:30
Men's 6
Moved
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Monday 05
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 06
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Blaydon I
5
7
18:30
Men's 1
5
-
7
(50 - 54)
Blaydon I
Open Men - B
Sunday 11
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
Monday 12
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Blaydon IV
5
7
18:30
Men's 6
5
-
7
(42 - 55)
Blaydon IV
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 13
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
12
0
18:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(74 - 20)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - D
Thursday 15
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 16)
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - B
Monday 19
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Ladies II
Beverley Park
10:30
Over 60 Ladies II
Moved
Beverley Park
Over 60 Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park II
7
5
18:30
Ladies 1
7
-
5
(55 - 53)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 20
th
June 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Over 60 Men I
Northumberland 1
10:30
Over 60 Men I
Cancelled
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - A
Wednesday 21
st
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Boldon II
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 2
8
-
0
(50 - 19)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 22
nd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 3
7
-
1
(47 - 30)
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Friday 23
rd
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Over 60 Men II
Blaydon
10:30
Over 60 Men II
Moved
Blaydon
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Beverley Park III
9
3
18:30
Men's 4
9
-
3
(64 - 38)
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
Sunday 25
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
U45 Mixed 2
Northumberland II
10:30
U45 Mixed 2
Moved
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - C
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland II
2
6
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 27
th
June 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 3
Stocksfield II
18:30
Men's 3
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Open Men - E2
Wednesday 28
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery I
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(18 - 40)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - B
Thursday 29
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Cullercoats I
5
3
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
5
-
3
(33 - 22)
Cullercoats I
Under 45 Mixed - C
Friday 30
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth II
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(42 - 32)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 02
nd
July 2023
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
4
4
10:30
Men's Vets 3
4
-
4
(34 - 32)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies I
Gosforth
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies I
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Gosforth
Over 60 Ladies - A
Monday 03
rd
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Beverley Park III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Beverley Park III
Open Men - F2
Tuesday 04
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
Beverley Park
4
4
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
4
-
4
(38 - 36)
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 05
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Collingwood III
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 06
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Boldon IV
2
10
18:30
Men's 6
2
-
10
(30 - 62)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Ponteland II
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Sunday 09
th
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Men's 2
Blaydon II
10:30
Men's 2
Moved
Blaydon II
Open Men - D
Tuesday 11
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Blaydon II
3
9
18:30
Men's 2
3
-
9
(47 - 65)
Blaydon II
Open Men - D
Wednesday 12
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Northumberland II
6
2
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
6
-
2
(46 - 22)
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - C
Thursday 13
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
10
2
18:30
Men's 1
10
-
2
(69 - 33)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
Friday 14
th
July 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 5
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 5
Cancelled
Alnwick
Open Men - F1
Wednesday 19
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 20
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
New Silksworth
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 5
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
New Silksworth
Veterans Men - G
Friday 21
st
July 2023
18:30
Played
Over 60 Men III
Alnwick
7
1
18:30
Over 60 Men III
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Alnwick
Over 60 Men - C
Sunday 23
rd
July 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Ladies 2
Cramlington Community
10:30
Ladies 2
Cancelled
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Monday 24
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Over 60 Men II
Blaydon
7
1
18:30
Over 60 Men II
7
-
1
(44 - 24)
Blaydon
Over 60 Men - B
Tuesday 25
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 27
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
South Shields I
11
1
18:30
Men's 3
11
-
1
(73 - 36)
South Shields I
Open Men - E2
Friday 28
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Sunday 30
th
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Men's 5
Alnwick
10:30
Men's 5
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - F1
10:30
Played
Over 60 Ladies II
David Lloyd Sunderland
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Ladies II
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 60 Ladies - B
Wednesday 02
nd
August 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Cancelled
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 03
rd
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Alnwick
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
Friday 04
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Corbridge
8
0
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Corbridge
Under 45 Mixed - C
Tuesday 08
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Cullercoats III
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 4
6
-
2
(45 - 23)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Men - F
Wednesday 09
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Alnwick
7
5
18:30
Ladies 1
7
-
5
(52 - 42)
Alnwick
Open Ladies - LC
Thursday 10
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats III
8
4
18:30
Men's 4
8
-
4
(66 - 50)
Cullercoats III
Open Men - F2
Friday 11
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Gosforth
0
8
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Gosforth
Over 60 Mixed - A
Sunday 13
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
8
4
10:30
Men's 2
8
-
4
(58 - 50)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Monday 14
th
August 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Cancelled
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 15
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Cullercoats IV
11
1
18:30
Ladies 2
11
-
1
(72 - 39)
Cullercoats IV
Open Ladies - LE1
Thursday 17
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Blaydon III
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Blaydon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 18
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Gosforth II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
0
-
8
(10 - 49)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 21
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Stocksfield I
10
2
18:30
Men's 1
10
-
2
(61 - 36)
Stocksfield I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 23
rd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Stocksfield I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(35 - 40)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 24
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Cramlington Community
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(64 - 38)
Cramlington Community
Open Ladies - LE1
Friday 25
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Northumberland 1
8
0
10:30
Over 60 Men I
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Northumberland 1
Over 60 Men - A
Thursday 31
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Archery II
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
3
-
5
(40 - 43)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 01
st
September 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland II
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
3
-
5
(33 - 37)
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 08
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Alnwick
0
12
18:30
Men's 5
0
-
12
(21 - 72)
Alnwick
Open Men - F1
Saturday 09
th
September 2023
14:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
4
4
14:30
Men's Vets 3
4
-
4
(41 - 35)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 10
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Stocksfield
1
7
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
1
-
7
(12 - 44)
Stocksfield
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 14
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Stocksfield II
9
3
18:30
Men's 3
9
-
3
(62 - 32)
Stocksfield II
Open Men - E2
Sunday 17
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon I
5
3
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(42 - 39)
Blaydon I
Veterans Ladies - B
Saturday 30
th
September 2023
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery II
5
3
10:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(41 - 34)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Men - B
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
10:30
Winter League 2
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Moor 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Durham Moor 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(41 - 23)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Corbridge 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(40 - 40)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 4
2
6
10:30
Winter League 2
2
-
6
(32 - 46)
Blaydon 4
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Gosforth 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Gosforth 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(41 - 27)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(34 - 31)
Durham Archery 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Corbridge 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(46 - 18)
Corbridge 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Morpeth 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(50 - 29)
Morpeth 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(44 - 20)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 6
Beverley Park III
18:30
Men's 6
Moved
Beverley Park III
Open Men - G1
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Hexham I
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 5
5
-
3
(43 - 42)
Hexham I
Veterans Men - F
Friday 19
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Corbridge
9
3
18:30
Ladies 2
9
-
3
(63 - 44)
Corbridge
Open Ladies - LE2
Sunday 21
st
April 2024
10:30
Moved
Men's 2
Cullercoats II
10:30
Men's 2
Moved
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
4
4
10:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(42 - 34)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - C
Monday 22
nd
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Beverley Park
7
1
10:30
Over 60 Men I
7
-
1
(46 - 15)
Beverley Park
Over 60 Men - A
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2024
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 1
South Northumberland Churchill
8
0
18:30
U45 Mixed 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 24
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
6
6
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
6
(47 - 52)
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Thursday 25
th
April 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men II
New Silksworth
2
6
10:30
Over 60 Men II
2
-
6
(32 - 43)
New Silksworth
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Durham Archery II
4
8
18:30
Men's 3
4
-
8
(53 - 60)
Durham Archery II
Open Men - E2
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Collingwood II
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 4
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - E
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F2
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 6
Collingwood III
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 6
7
-
1
(48 - 27)
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - G
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men III
Morpeth 2
2
6
10:30
Over 60 Men III
2
-
6
(20 - 42)
Morpeth 2
Over 60 Men - C
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Blaydon II
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 3
6
-
2
(43 - 19)
Blaydon II
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Corbridge
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - E
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Corbridge
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(50 - 17)
Corbridge
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 17
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats III
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(14 - 45)
Cullercoats III
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 20
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Mixed
Northumberland
8
0
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
8
-
0
(49 - 17)
Northumberland
Over 60 Mixed - A
Tuesday 21
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Blaydon III
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
7
-
1
(47 - 24)
Blaydon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
U45 Mixed 2
Alnwick 1
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
Cancelled
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Collingwood
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(59 - 49)
Collingwood
Open Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 5
New Silksworth
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Cancelled
New Silksworth
Veterans Men - F
Wednesday 29
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Northumberland III
5
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
1
(36 - 24)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - D
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 2
6
-
2
(45 - 31)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
Friday 31
st
May 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men I
Morpeth
3
5
10:30
Over 60 Men I
3
-
5
(37 - 46)
Morpeth
Over 60 Men - A
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Played
Men's 3
Morpeth II
8
4
10:30
Men's 3
8
-
4
(59 - 44)
Morpeth II
Open Men - E2
10:30
Scheduled
U45 Mixed 1
Northumberland I
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
v
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Monday 03
rd
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland III
11
1
18:30
Ladies 1
11
-
1
(71 - 23)
Northumberland III
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men II
Boldon
3
5
10:30
Over 60 Men II
3
-
5
(26 - 31)
Boldon
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(45 - 16)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 05
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Corbridge
6
6
18:30
Men's 4
6
-
6
(47 - 55)
Corbridge
Open Men - F2
Thursday 06
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Rothbury I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 4
4
-
4
(34 - 30)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
4
8
18:30
Men's 1
4
-
8
(51 - 65)
Northumberland II
Open Men - B
Friday 07
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 5
Wylam II
8
4
18:30
Men's 5
8
-
4
(64 - 45)
Wylam II
Open Men - G2
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(40 - 31)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Over 60 Men III
Northumberland 2
3
5
10:30
Over 60 Men III
3
-
5
(34 - 44)
Northumberland 2
Over 60 Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's 6
Morpeth III
2
10
18:30
Men's 6
2
-
10
(35 - 70)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Alnwick 1
1
7
18:30
U45 Mixed 2
1
-
7
(24 - 45)
Alnwick 1
Under 45 Mixed - B
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Boldon II
6
6
18:30
Men's 2
6
-
6
(61 - 58)
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Riding Mill
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
2
-
6
(28 - 46)
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - E
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Ponteland I
7
5
18:30
Men's 1
7
-
5
(53 - 51)
Ponteland I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 19
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
New Silksworth
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 5
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
New Silksworth
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 23
rd
June 2024
10:00
Played
Men's 2
Cullercoats II
11
1
10:00
Men's 2
11
-
1
(71 - 35)
Cullercoats II
Open Men - D
Tuesday 25
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Wylam
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
Wylam
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 6
South Northumberland Churchill
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 6
1
-
7
(23 - 46)
South Northumberland Churchill
Veterans Men - G
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland V
12
0
10:30
Ladies 2
12
-
0
(72 - 14)
Northumberland V
Open Ladies - LE2
10:30
Played
U45 Mixed 2
Northumberland II
0
8
10:30
U45 Mixed 2
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Jesmond
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 3
4
-
4
(43 - 42)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - B
18:30
Provisional
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Provisional
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 5
Gosforth
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 5
1
-
7
(20 - 47)
Gosforth
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 04
th
July 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
0
-
8
(23 - 50)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - D
Friday 05
th
July 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Riding Mill
4
8
18:30
Men's 3
4
-
8
(43 - 57)
Riding Mill
Open Men - E2
Monday 08
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Men I
Stocksfield
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
10:30
Over 60 Men I
C
Confirmed
v
Stocksfield
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Men - A
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Morpeth
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 6
Beverley Park III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 6
C
Confirmed
v
Beverley Park III
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Ponteland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 4
C
Confirmed
v
Ponteland II
Open Men - F2
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Men II
Northumberland 1
C
Confirmed
10:30
Over 60 Men II
v
Northumberland 1
C
Confirmed
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - B
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 5
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 5
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Sunderland Men's 5
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G2
Monday 15
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 4
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 4
v
Stocksfield II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - E
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Jesmond
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
v
Jesmond
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Friday 19
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Men III
Corbridge
C
Confirmed
10:30
Over 60 Men III
C
Confirmed
v
Corbridge
Over 60 Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Jesmond II
18:30
Men's 2
v
Jesmond II
Open Men - D
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Bohemians II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Bohemians II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - E
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Northumberland II
Open Men - B
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
David Lloyd Newcastle II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 3
C
Confirmed
v
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - E2
Sunday 28
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
U45 Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Beverley Park I
10:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 30
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 01
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Northumberland III
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - F
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 6
Cullercoats IV
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 6
C
Confirmed
v
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Jesmond II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 08
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth Garden Village
Open Men - F2
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
U45 Mixed 2
Cullercoats I
10:30
U45 Mixed 2
v
Cullercoats I
Under 45 Mixed - B
Monday 12
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Corbridge
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
C
Confirmed
v
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 13
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 15
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 1
v
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Tuesday 20
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 5
New Silksworth Mens 2
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's 5
C
Confirmed
v
New Silksworth Mens 2
C
Confirmed
Open Men - G2
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Over 60 Mixed
Corbridge
10:30
Over 60 Mixed
v
Corbridge
Over 60 Mixed - A
Thursday 29
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - B
Monday 02
nd
September 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - C
Processing ...
Loading Data ...