Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Shotley & Benfieldside Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 06
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Cullercoats 1
4
-
4
(37 - 42)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(39 - 34)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(35 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(45 - 33)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Orange
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 3
0
8
10:30
Riding Mill 2
0
-
8
(19 - 48)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Cullercoats 3
4
-
4
(41 - 38)
Winter League 3
Tier 3 - White
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
12:00
Played
Boldon 2
Winter League 3
5
3
12:00
Boldon 2
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
12:30
Played
South North Churchill 1
Winter League 2
1
7
12:30
South North Churchill 1
1
-
7
(14 - 46)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Northumberland 5
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Northumberland 5
1
-
7
(28 - 46)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 10
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Rothbury
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(37 - 31)
Rothbury
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 17
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 33)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 24
th
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(45 - 25)
Blaydon 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 07
th
April 2019
10:30
Played
Boldon 1
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Boldon 1
4
-
4
(32 - 34)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Beverley Park 2
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Beverley Park 2
1
-
7
(20 - 46)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(28 - 43)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 4
8
0
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Tynedale
Winter League 3
10:30
Tynedale
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
01:30
Moved
Tynedale
Winter League 3
01:30
Tynedale
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Played
Gosforth 1
Winter League 1
6
2
10:30
Gosforth 1
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Beverley Park LTC 3
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(36 - 33)
Beverley Park LTC 3
Tier 3 - Purple
13:30
Played
Tynedale
Winter League 3
7
1
13:30
Tynedale
7
-
1
(50 - 36)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Morpeth 2
Winter League 2
2
6
10:30
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(32 - 46)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Ponteland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(41 - 35)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Bishop Auckland 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(46 - 26)
Bishop Auckland 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Northumberland 7
Winter League 4
4
4
10:30
Northumberland 7
4
-
4
(36 - 42)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 01
st
December 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield B
Winter League 3
10:30
Stocksfield B
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(34 - 42)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 3
5
3
10:30
Stocksfield B
5
-
3
(43 - 31)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
13:00
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 6
8
0
13:00
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Northumberland 6
Tier 2 - Green
Processing ...
Loading Data ...