Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Shotley & Benfieldside Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Durham Archery 2
0
-
8
(18 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(38 - 34)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:00
Played
Winter League 2
Stocksfield A
4
4
10:00
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(42 - 37)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(44 - 36)
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 3
Winter League 4
6
2
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 3
6
-
2
(38 - 36)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Played
Gosforth 2
Winter League 3
2
6
10:30
Gosforth 2
2
-
6
(32 - 42)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 1
2
6
10:30
Durham Archery 1
2
-
6
(31 - 44)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Northumberland 7
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(50 - 19)
Northumberland 7
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Blaydon 5
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(49 - 37)
Blaydon 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 09
th
February 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
GGV
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
GGV
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Gosforth 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
10:30
Cancelled
Stocksfield A
Winter League 3
10:30
Stocksfield A
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 4
3
5
10:30
Wylam 1
3
-
5
(35 - 38)
Winter League 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Yarm A
Winter League 1
10:30
Yarm A
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 2
3
-
5
(31 - 43)
Gosforth 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 2
Sunday 08
th
March 2020
10:30
Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 3
8
0
10:30
Stocksfield A
8
-
0
(48 - 19)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 3
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Bishop Auckland 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 4
2
-
6
(27 - 46)
Bishop Auckland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Yarm A
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Wednesday 22
nd
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Blaydon V
Men's 5
18:15
Blaydon V
Not Played
Men's 5
Men - G2
Friday 24
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Corbridge
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Corbridge
Men - E1
Tuesday 28
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Northumberland VI
Men's 4
18:15
Northumberland VI
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - F2
Thursday 30
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
Friday 01
st
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Stocksfield III
Men - E2
Monday 04
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men - B
Thursday 07
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Wylam I
Men's 4
18:15
Wylam I
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - F2
18:15
Not Played
Northumberland VII
Men's 6
18:15
Northumberland VII
Not Played
Men's 6
Men - G1
Tuesday 12
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Gosforth II
Men's 2
18:15
Gosforth II
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E1
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Gosforth III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Gosforth III
Men - G2
Wednesday 20
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Jesmond III
Men's 6
18:15
Jesmond III
Not Played
Men's 6
Men - G1
Monday 25
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Jesmond I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Jesmond I
Men - B
Tuesday 26
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Morpeth III
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Morpeth III
Men - G1
Friday 29
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Cullercoats III
Men - F2
Sunday 31
st
May 2020
10:30
Not Played
Gosforth
U45 Mixed 1
10:30
Gosforth
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Mixed - B
Monday 01
st
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
New Silksworth
Men - B
Tuesday 02
nd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Collingwood II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Collingwood II
Men - E2
Sunday 07
th
June 2020
10:30
Not Played
Jesmond II
U45 Mixed 1
10:30
Jesmond II
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Mixed - B
Monday 08
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Ladies 2
18:30
Northumberland IV
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LE1
Tuesday 09
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men's 2
18:15
Ponteland III
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E1
Thursday 11
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Ponteland II
Ladies - LE1
Monday 15
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Hexham I
Men's 2
18:15
Hexham I
Not Played
Men's 2
Men - E1
Wednesday 17
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Men's 5
18:15
Beverley Park III
Not Played
Men's 5
Men - G2
18:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Ladies 2
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LE1
Friday 19
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Men's 3
18:15
Durham Archery II
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E2
Tuesday 23
rd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Boldon IV
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
Wednesday 24
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Men's 1
18:15
Durham Archery I
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - B
18:15
Not Played
Morpeth II
Men's 3
18:15
Morpeth II
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E2
Thursday 25
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Cullercoats V
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Cullercoats V
Men - G2
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Blaydon IV
Men's 6
18:15
Blaydon IV
Not Played
Men's 6
Men - G1
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Blaydon I
Men's 1
18:15
Blaydon I
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - B
Thursday 02
nd
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth III
Ladies 2
18:30
Gosforth III
Not Played
Ladies 2
Ladies - LE1
Sunday 05
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Men's Vets 2
10:30
Beverley Park I
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Veterans Men - B
10:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 6
Blyth Ridley
10:30
Men's Vets 6
Not Played
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - H
Monday 06
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Gosforth I
Ladies 1
18:30
Gosforth I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LB
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 07
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 6
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 6
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Wednesday 08
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Collingwood III
Men's 5
18:15
Collingwood III
Not Played
Men's 5
Men - G2
Thursday 09
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
South Shields I
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
South Shields I
Men - F2
18:30
Not Played
Ponteland I
Ladies 1
18:30
Ponteland I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LB
Friday 10
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Durham Archery III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Men - G2
Tuesday 14
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Boldon III
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Boldon III
Men - E1
Thursday 16
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Men's 3
18:15
Beverley Park II
Not Played
Men's 3
Men - E2
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Cramlington Community
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LE1
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Ladies - LB
Sunday 19
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Beverley Park
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
Not Played
Beverley Park
Mixed - B
Tuesday 21
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men's 4
18:15
Riding Mill
Not Played
Men's 4
Men - F2
Thursday 23
rd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Cramlington Community
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Friday 24
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Boldon II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Boldon II
Men - E2
Sunday 26
th
July 2020
10:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men
Durham Archery I
10:30
Over 55 Men
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Over 55 Men - A
10:30
Not Played
U45 Mixed 1
Northumberland II
10:30
U45 Mixed 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Mixed - B
Monday 27
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Northumberland II
Men's 1
18:15
Northumberland II
Not Played
Men's 1
Men - B
Tuesday 28
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Blaydon III
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Blaydon III
Men - E1
Thursday 30
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
David Lloyd Newcastle III
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - F2
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Durham Archery IV
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Mixed - G
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Wylam 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
1
-
7
(13 - 45)
Wylam 2
Men's - D
Friday 31
st
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Ladies - LB
Sunday 02
nd
August 2020
10:30
Not Played
Beverley Park II
Men's Vets 6
10:30
Beverley Park II
Not Played
Men's Vets 6
Veterans Men - H
Monday 03
rd
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
2021 Mens Shotley C
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
2021 Mens Shotley C
Men's - C
Tuesday 04
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Boldon III
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Boldon III
Ladies - LE1
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Boldon II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Wednesday 05
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Ladies 1
18:30
Stocksfield I
Not Played
Ladies 1
Ladies - LB
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Stocksfield 1
6
2
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
6
-
2
(45 - 32)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Friday 07
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
5
-
3
(42 - 30)
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
Men's - D
Monday 10
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Stocksfield 2
2021 Mens Shotley C
6
2
18:30
Stocksfield 2
6
-
2
(44 - 28)
2021 Mens Shotley C
Men's - C
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Corbridge 3
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
5
-
3
(42 - 29)
Corbridge 3
Men's - C
Wednesday 12
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Blaydon 3
2021 Mens Shotley E
3
5
18:30
Blaydon 3
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
2021 Mens Shotley E
Men's - D
Thursday 13
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Wylam 2
2021 Mens Shotley D
0
8
18:30
Wylam 2
0
-
8
(8 - 48)
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Monday 17
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley B
Stocksfield 2
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley B
5
-
3
(39 - 36)
Stocksfield 2
Men's - C
Tuesday 18
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Northumberland 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
1
-
7
(35 - 48)
Northumberland 2
Men's - C
Wednesday 19
th
August 2020
18:00
Played
Collingwood 2
2021 Mens Shotley B
5
1
18:00
Collingwood 2
5
-
1
(35 - 28)
2021 Mens Shotley B
Men's - C
18:30
Played
Blaydon 2
2021 Mens Shotley A
1
7
18:30
Blaydon 2
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
2021 Mens Shotley A
Men's - B
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
2021 Mens Shotley E
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley E
Men's - D
Thursday 20
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
2021 Mens Shotley E
8
0
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle 3
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
2021 Mens Shotley E
Men's - D
Friday 21
st
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley D
Blaydon 3
7
1
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley D
7
-
1
(46 - 25)
Blaydon 3
Men's - D
Sunday 23
rd
August 2020
10:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 5
Tynedale II
10:30
Men's Vets 5
Not Played
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - G
14:00
Not Played
Riding Mill
Men's Vets 6
14:00
Riding Mill
Not Played
Men's Vets 6
Veterans Men - H
Monday 24
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Morpeth 2
1
7
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
1
-
7
(24 - 45)
Morpeth 2
Men's - C
Tuesday 25
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Northumberland 2
2021 Mens Shotley B
2
6
18:30
Northumberland 2
2
-
6
(27 - 40)
2021 Mens Shotley B
Men's - C
Thursday 27
th
August 2020
18:30
Abandoned
2021 Mens Shotley E
2021 Mens Shotley D
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
Abandoned
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Tuesday 01
st
September 2020
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley C
Collingwood 2
4
4
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley C
4
-
4
(37 - 44)
Collingwood 2
Men's - C
18:30
Played
Morpeth 2
2021 Mens Shotley B
2
6
18:30
Morpeth 2
2
-
6
(33 - 43)
2021 Mens Shotley B
Men's - C
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Durham Archery
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Durham Archery
Over 55 Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Mixed Vets 2
18:30
Durham Archery II
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Morpeth 1
5
3
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
5
-
3
(43 - 35)
Morpeth 1
Men's - B
18:30
Played
Alnwick
2021 Mens Shotley D
7
1
18:30
Alnwick
7
-
1
(48 - 21)
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Sunday 06
th
September 2020
10:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
2021 Mens Shotley D
2
6
10:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
2021 Mens Shotley D
Men's - D
Monday 07
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley E
Alnwick
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
Moved
Alnwick
Men's - D
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley E
Alnwick
8
0
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley E
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Alnwick
Men's - D
Tuesday 08
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
2021 Mens Shotley A
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Moved
2021 Mens Shotley A
Men's - B
18:30
Played
Corbridge 3
2021 Mens Shotley C
8
0
18:30
Corbridge 3
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
2021 Mens Shotley C
Men's - C
Thursday 10
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Played
2021 Mens Shotley A
Wylam 1
2
6
18:30
2021 Mens Shotley A
2
-
6
(29 - 41)
Wylam 1
Men's - B
Monday 14
th
September 2020
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Durham Archery III
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 17
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
2021 Mens Shotley A
4
4
18:30
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
4
-
4
(43 - 39)
2021 Mens Shotley A
Men's - B
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Blaydon 3
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
Blaydon 3
7
-
1
(49 - 24)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Northumberland 8
3
5
10:30
Winter League 4
3
-
5
(36 - 44)
Northumberland 8
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 25
th
October 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 2
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Boldon 1
Winter League 1
8
0
13:00
Boldon 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 01
st
November 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 2
0
8
10:30
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(20 - 50)
Northumberland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Gosforth 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Gosforth 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 4
8
0
13:00
Boldon 3
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Winter League 2
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Not Played
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Wylam 2
10:30
Winter League 4
Cancelled
Wylam 2
Tier 3 - Purple
13:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 3
13:30
Cullercoats 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Moved
Blaydon 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Blaydon 1
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Boldon 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Winter League 4
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Winter League 4
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Cancelled
Winter League 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 06
th
December 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Northumberland 5
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
Riding Mill 1
7
-
1
(48 - 22)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 4
5
-
3
(38 - 32)
Riding Mill 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Gosforth 2
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Gosforth 2
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Winter League 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 27
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Boldon 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Processing ...
Loading Data ...