Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Moor Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
North East Club Winter League
All Years
Unscheduled
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth II
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Collingwood
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 20
th
May 2018
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
7
1
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 23)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 27
th
May 2018
14:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
3
5
14:30
Ladies Vets 1
3
-
5
(0 - 0)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 15
th
July 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
2
10:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 32)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 17
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon II
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 05
th
August 2018
14:00
Moved
Over 55 Ladies
South Northumberland Churchill
14:00
Over 55 Ladies
Moved
South Northumberland Churchill
Over 55 Ladies - B
14:00
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
South Northumberland Churchill
14:00
Over 55 Ladies
Not Played
South Northumberland Churchill
Over 55 Ladies - B
Thursday 09
th
August 2018
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Blaydon II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Blaydon II
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 14
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Collingwood
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(37 - 34)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 19
th
August 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
10:30
Men's Vets 1
Cancelled
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 16
th
September 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
2
6
10:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 18
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(19 - 42)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
Sunday 23
rd
September 2018
14:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield II
14:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
14:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield II
8
0
14:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 26
th
May 2019
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Boldon II
10:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Stocksfield I
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(28 - 44)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - B
Sunday 07
th
July 2019
10:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
10:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 14
th
July 2019
10:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 1
Cullercoats II
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Withdrawn
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - C
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Beverley Park I
4
4
10:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(35 - 41)
Beverley Park I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 16
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 30
th
July 2019
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Withdrawn
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 01
st
August 2019
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery II
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Withdrawn
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 25
th
August 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - B
Tuesday 10
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon II
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(24 - 42)
Boldon II
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(36 - 33)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Ponteland 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(39 - 22)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 36)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
Tuesday 26
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Stocksfield I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(35 - 38)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 29
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
2
6
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(35 - 43)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 31
st
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside III
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(39 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 03
rd
July 2022
10:30
Withdrawn
Mixed Vets 1
Collingwood
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Withdrawn
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 14
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth II
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(27 - 37)
Morpeth II
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 07
th
August 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Blaydon II
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Blaydon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(21 - 47)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(26 - 45)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 18
th
December 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield A
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(25 - 49)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 12
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 4
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(32 - 44)
Blaydon 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 4
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(43 - 23)
Blaydon 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(34 - 33)
Northumberland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Tuesday 09
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Ponteland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 16
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Jesmond
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(47 - 27)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - C
Sunday 21
st
May 2023
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery II
2
6
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(31 - 46)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 23
rd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Ponteland I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Ponteland I
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 15
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 27
th
June 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Cancelled
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 25
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon II
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 29)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 01
st
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(34 - 31)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Men - C
Tuesday 22
nd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(48 - 23)
Northumberland II
Veterans Mixed - C
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(43 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 21)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(50 - 23)
Riding Mill 3
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Corbridge 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Barnard Castle C
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 31)
Barnard Castle C
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Gosforth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 1
2
-
6
(27 - 41)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Open Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:30
Open Mens
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(51 - 28)
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - B
Thursday 30
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland II
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(43 - 29)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - B
Tuesday 11
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Open Mens
Gosforth III
18:30
Open Mens
Moved
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Ponteland I
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
C
Confirmed
v
Ponteland I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - B
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:00
Scheduled
Open Mens
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
C
Confirmed
18:00
Open Mens
C
Confirmed
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Sunday 07
th
July 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Open Mens
Morpeth III
C
Confirmed
10:30
Open Mens
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 10
th
July 2024
18:00
Scheduled
Open Mens
Gosforth III
C
Confirmed
18:00
Open Mens
C
Confirmed
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Open Mens
Morpeth III
18:30
Open Mens
Moved
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 11
th
August 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
10:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...