Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Durham Moor Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
North East Club Winter League
All Seasons
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 1
5
-
3
(36 - 33)
Beverley Park 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 1
10:30
Cullercoats 2
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Winter League 1
Northumberland 5
10:30
Winter League 1
Withdrawn
Northumberland 5
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Northumberland 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 3
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
10:30
Not Played
Northumberland 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Northumberland 3
Not Played
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Ponteland 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(39 - 22)
Ponteland 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 2
Winter League 1
6
2
10:30
Durham Archery 2
6
-
2
(43 - 33)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 1
7
1
10:30
Cullercoats 2
7
-
1
(46 - 27)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 36)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Green
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Jesmond 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Jesmond 3
Moved
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 1
6
2
10:30
Jesmond 3
6
-
2
(45 - 25)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(21 - 47)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 2
Winter League 1
8
0
10:30
Cullercoats 2
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Winter League 2
1
7
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
1
-
7
(19 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(26 - 45)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 11
th
December 2022
10:30
Played
Hexham
Winter League 1
0
8
10:30
Hexham
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Moved
Corbridge 2
Winter League 2
10:30
Corbridge 2
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 18
th
December 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
0
-
8
(23 - 50)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 15
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Stocksfield A
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(25 - 49)
Stocksfield A
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Northumberland 2
Winter League 1
3
5
10:30
Northumberland 2
3
-
5
(34 - 35)
Winter League 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Corbridge 2
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Corbridge 2
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 12
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Bishop Auckland 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Blaydon 4
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(32 - 44)
Blaydon 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
11:00
Played
Barnard Castle B
Winter League 2
3
5
11:00
Barnard Castle B
3
-
5
(27 - 37)
Winter League 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 4
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(43 - 23)
Blaydon 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 26
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(34 - 33)
Northumberland 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(43 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Winter League 2
0
8
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Withdrawn
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Winter League 1
10:30
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Withdrawn
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Blaydon 5
7
1
10:30
Winter League 2
7
-
1
(44 - 21)
Blaydon 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Riding Mill 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(50 - 23)
Riding Mill 3
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Blaydon 4
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Blaydon 4
4
-
4
(39 - 33)
Winter League 1
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Corbridge 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 12)
Corbridge 1
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Barnard Castle C
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(46 - 31)
Barnard Castle C
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
10:30
Stocksfield B
Moved
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 2
5
3
10:30
Stocksfield B
5
-
3
(44 - 36)
Winter League 2
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 2
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Gosforth 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 1
0
8
13:00
Boldon 3
0
-
8
(9 - 49)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Sunday 03
rd
March 2024
10:30
Played
Alnwick 1
Winter League 1
5
3
10:30
Alnwick 1
5
-
3
(39 - 32)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 6
Processing ...
Loading Data ...