Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Years
Unscheduled
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Home And Away
Home Only
Not yet scheduled
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 5
Rothbury II
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Withdrawn
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 5
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Withdrawn
Northumberland IV
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
Durham Archery
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
Not Played
Durham Archery
Over 55 Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Ladies
Alnwick
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
Not Played
Alnwick
Over 55 Ladies - B
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men
South Shields
18:30
Over 55 Men
Not Played
South Shields
Over 55 Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Men
Morpeth II
18:30
Over 55 Men
Not Played
Morpeth II
Over 55 Men - C
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Alnwick
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Alnwick
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland II
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Not Played
Northumberland II
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - A
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
Morpeth II
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Boldon III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
Bohemians I
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - E
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 4
Northumberland IV
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 4
Durham Archery IV
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
Not Played
Durham Archery IV
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Not Played
Ladies Vets 4
Tynedale III
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
Not Played
Tynedale III
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Collingwood I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Collingwood I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Not Played
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Cullercoats II
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Not Played
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 3
Collingwood III
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Not Played
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - F
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Northumberland IV
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Not Played
Men's Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Veterans Men - G
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Collingwood
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Not Played
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Hexham
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Not Played
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Rothbury
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Rothbury
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Not Played
Mixed Vets 4
Collingwood II
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
Not Played
Collingwood II
Veterans Mixed - F
Sunday 22
nd
October 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 10)
Jesmond 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 12
th
November 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Wylam 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Wylam 1
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 03
rd
December 2017
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Tynedale
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 20)
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 10
th
December 2017
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 14
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 12)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Boldon 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(0 - 0)
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Northumberland 2
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sunday 08
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Tuesday 17
th
April 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Corbridge II
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(39 - 36)
Corbridge II
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 18
th
April 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Durham Archery II
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(23 - 47)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 23
rd
April 2018
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 24
th
April 2018
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:15
Ladies 1
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 25
th
April 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
David Lloyd Newcastle III
15
3
18:15
Men's 3
15
-
3
(103 - 60)
David Lloyd Newcastle III
Men - E2
Thursday 26
th
April 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Wylam I
5
13
18:15
Men's 5
5
-
13
(70 - 95)
Wylam I
Men - G2
Sunday 29
th
April 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Collingwood II
6
2
13:30
Ladies Vets 4
6
-
2
(40 - 21)
Collingwood II
Veterans Ladies - F
Monday 30
th
April 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland I
2
16
18:15
Men's 1
2
-
16
(57 - 103)
Northumberland I
Men - A
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Gosforth IV
10
8
18:15
Men's 4
10
-
8
(84 - 83)
Gosforth IV
Men - F2
Tuesday 01
st
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Collingwood
2
16
18:15
Ladies 3
2
-
16
(53 - 105)
Collingwood
Ladies - LE2
Thursday 03
rd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Jesmond I
3
15
18:15
Men's 2
3
-
15
(57 - 100)
Jesmond I
Men - C
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Ponteland I
5
13
18:15
Ladies 2
5
-
13
(58 - 94)
Ponteland I
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 09
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Boldon I
6
12
18:15
Men's 2
6
-
12
(52 - 75)
Boldon I
Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Collingwood II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 4
2
-
6
(26 - 45)
Collingwood II
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 10
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
South Northumberland Churchill I
3
15
18:15
Men's 1
3
-
15
(55 - 97)
South Northumberland Churchill I
Men - A
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Cullercoats V
3
15
18:15
Men's 5
3
-
15
(44 - 100)
Cullercoats V
Men - G2
Monday 14
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Stocksfield III
7
11
18:15
Men's 4
7
-
11
(69 - 86)
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
Tuesday 15
th
May 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(29 - 46)
Northumberland II
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(26 - 48)
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 17
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 6
Cullercoats IV
9
9
18:15
Men's 6
9
-
9
(72 - 80)
Cullercoats IV
Men - G1
Tuesday 22
nd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
7
11
18:15
Ladies 2
7
-
11
(74 - 85)
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 23
rd
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Ponteland II
3
15
18:15
Men's 3
3
-
15
(54 - 103)
Ponteland II
Men - E2
Thursday 24
th
May 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Collingwood I
7
11
18:15
Men's 2
7
-
11
(63 - 82)
Collingwood I
Men - C
18:15
Played
Men's 6
Collingwood III
5
13
18:15
Men's 6
5
-
13
(60 - 97)
Collingwood III
Men - G1
Wednesday 30
th
May 2018
13:30
Played
Over 55 Ladies
Durham Archery
4
4
13:30
Over 55 Ladies
4
-
4
(28 - 37)
Durham Archery
Over 55 Ladies - A
Tuesday 05
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
5
13
18:15
Ladies 1
5
-
13
(53 - 93)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 06
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Morpeth I
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 2
1
-
7
(26 - 50)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - C
Thursday 07
th
June 2018
13:30
Cancelled
Over 55 Ladies
Jesmond
13:30
Over 55 Ladies
Cancelled
Jesmond
Over 55 Ladies - A
Sunday 10
th
June 2018
16:00
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
16:00
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - A
16:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Jesmond I
5
0
16:00
Mixed Vets 1
5
-
0
(30 - 7)
Jesmond I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 11
th
June 2018
18:15
Moved
Men's 4
Stocksfield III
18:15
Men's 4
Moved
Stocksfield III
Men - F2
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Hexham I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Hexham I
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 12
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland II
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(44 - 28)
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Wednesday 13
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Boldon III
2
14
18:15
Men's 4
2
-
14
(51 - 92)
Boldon III
Men - F2
Tuesday 19
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
3
13
18:15
Ladies 1
3
-
13
(51 - 89)
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 20
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(46 - 38)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 24
th
June 2018
13:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
13:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed - A
13:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
13:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed - A
13:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
13:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed - A
Tuesday 26
th
June 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Ponteland III
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
4
-
4
(31 - 32)
Ponteland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 27
th
June 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Cullercoats I
7
11
18:15
Men's 1
7
-
11
(59 - 83)
Cullercoats I
Men - A
Monday 02
nd
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Boldon II
11
7
18:15
Ladies 2
11
-
7
(86 - 63)
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Tuesday 03
rd
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
Hexham II
3
15
18:15
Ladies 3
3
-
15
(42 - 99)
Hexham II
Ladies - LE2
Sunday 08
th
July 2018
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
5
3
10:30
Men's Vets 1
5
-
3
(39 - 29)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Morpeth I
4
4
13:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(38 - 31)
Morpeth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 09
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
0
18
18:15
Ladies 1
0
-
18
(19 - 108)
Northumberland I
Ladies - LA
Tuesday 10
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Ladies 3
South Northumberland Churchill I
6
10
18:15
Ladies 3
6
-
10
(59 - 74)
South Northumberland Churchill I
Ladies - LE2
Wednesday 11
th
July 2018
18:15
Moved
Men's 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:15
Men's 3
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men - E2
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 4
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Men's Vets 4
Moved
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 15
th
July 2018
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Ponteland II
4
4
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
4
-
4
(35 - 35)
Ponteland II
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 17
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
David Lloyd Sunderland III
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
1
-
7
(16 - 46)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Ladies - F
Wednesday 18
th
July 2018
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 19
th
July 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
David Lloyd Newcastle II
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 4
2
-
6
(27 - 45)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Veterans Men - F
Wednesday 25
th
July 2018
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
3
15
18:15
Men's 3
3
-
15
(46 - 3)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Men - E2
Thursday 26
th
July 2018
18:30
Withdrawn
Ladies Vets 5
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Ladies Vets 5
Withdrawn
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
Sunday 29
th
July 2018
13:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 3
NESLC
13:30
Mixed Vets 3
Moved
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Wednesday 01
st
August 2018
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - E
Monday 06
th
August 2018
13:00
Played
Over 55 Ladies
Jesmond
0
8
13:00
Over 55 Ladies
0
-
8
(7 - 48)
Jesmond
Over 55 Ladies - A
13:30
Moved
Over 55 Ladies
Jesmond
13:30
Over 55 Ladies
Moved
Jesmond
Over 55 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Durham Moor
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 2
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Durham Moor
Veterans Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
South Shields II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 4
0
-
8
(29 - 49)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 07
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 5
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 5
1
-
7
(25 - 43)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Veterans Ladies - G
Wednesday 15
th
August 2018
18:30
Abandoned
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Abandoned
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 16
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Stocksfield
1
7
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
1
-
7
(15 - 46)
Stocksfield
Over 55 Mixed - A
Sunday 19
th
August 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Cullercoats I
7
1
13:30
Ladies Vets 2
7
-
1
(50 - 35)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Ladies - B
Tuesday 21
st
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Durham Archery III
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
0
-
8
(23 - 49)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Mixed - F
Thursday 23
rd
August 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(44 - 32)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Thursday 30
th
August 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Cullercoats II
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
2
-
6
(30 - 42)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Ladies - D
Sunday 02
nd
September 2018
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Collingwood
2
6
13:30
Mixed Vets 2
2
-
6
(30 - 44)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 04
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Beverley Park
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
0
-
8
(9 - 48)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 05
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men
Collingwood
4
4
18:30
Over 55 Men
4
-
4
(34 - 30)
Collingwood
Over 55 Men - B
Friday 07
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(24 - 41)
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
Sunday 09
th
September 2018
13:30
Played
Ladies Vets 5
Shotley & Benfieldside II
0
8
13:30
Ladies Vets 5
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Veterans Ladies - G
Tuesday 11
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield I
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(21 - 43)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Moor
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Durham Moor
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 12
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - E
Monday 17
th
September 2018
13:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
NESLC
8
0
13:30
Mixed Vets 3
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
NESLC
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 18
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(45 - 26)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Northumberland III
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
4
-
4
(34 - 32)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - F
Wednesday 19
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Ponteland II
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 3
7
-
1
(54 - 19)
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - E
Thursday 20
th
September 2018
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Boldon
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Boldon
Over 55 Mixed - A
Sunday 23
rd
September 2018
10:30
Played
Over 55 Men
South Shields
4
4
10:30
Over 55 Men
4
-
4
(36 - 30)
South Shields
Over 55 Men - B
Monday 24
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
3
5
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
3
-
5
(26 - 43)
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Tuesday 25
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland I
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 26
th
September 2018
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 21)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 30
th
September 2018
10:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Shotley & Benfieldside
4
4
10:30
Over 55 Mixed
4
-
4
(40 - 36)
Shotley & Benfieldside
Over 55 Mixed - A
Sunday 07
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Boldon
1
7
10:30
Over 55 Mixed
1
-
7
(17 - 45)
Boldon
Over 55 Mixed - A
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
11:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
6
2
11:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Northumberland 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(17 - 47)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(31 - 38)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Boldon 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 5
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
2
6
12:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(35 - 48)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 13
th
January 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 27
th
January 2019
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 03
rd
February 2019
11:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
11:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
February 2019
11:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
6
2
11:00
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(41 - 32)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 24
th
February 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Beverley Park 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
Beverley Park 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 5
Sunday 03
rd
March 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 1
4
-
4
(37 - 40)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Tuesday 23
rd
April 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
4
4
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
4
-
4
(36 - 27)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 26
th
April 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
South Northumberland Churchill III
15
3
18:15
Men's 3
15
-
3
(102 - 61)
South Northumberland Churchill III
Men - F1
Tuesday 30
th
April 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
6
-
2
(45 - 36)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - D
Wednesday 01
st
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Alnwick
13
5
18:15
Men's 3
13
-
5
(94 - 46)
Alnwick
Men - F1
Thursday 02
nd
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats V
8
10
18:15
Men's 4
8
-
10
(85 - 91)
Cullercoats V
Men - F2
Tuesday 07
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Stocksfield I
11
6
18:15
Ladies 1
11
-
6
(79 - 61)
Stocksfield I
Ladies - LB
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland II
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(43 - 34)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Wednesday 08
th
May 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 1
New Silksworth
18:15
Men's 1
Cancelled
New Silksworth
Men - B
Thursday 09
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Northumberland III
4
14
18:15
Men's 2
4
-
14
(58 - 99)
Northumberland III
Men - C
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Moor
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(40 - 22)
Durham Moor
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 13
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Northumberland VI
7
11
18:15
Men's 4
7
-
11
(71 - 80)
Northumberland VI
Men - F2
Tuesday 14
th
May 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Bohemians I
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - D
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Corbridge I
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(43 - 30)
Corbridge I
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 15
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
6
12
18:15
Men's 1
6
-
12
(69 - 94)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Men - B
Monday 20
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
9
9
18:15
Ladies 2
9
-
9
(82 - 79)
Beverley Park II
Ladies - LD
Thursday 23
rd
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Cramlington Community
9
9
18:15
Men's 5
9
-
9
(80 - 70)
Cramlington Community
Men - G2
Wednesday 29
th
May 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Men's 5
Riding Mill
18:15
Men's 5
Cancelled
Riding Mill
Men - G2
Thursday 30
th
May 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 4
Collingwood III
12
6
18:15
Men's 4
12
-
6
(93 - 57)
Collingwood III
Men - F2
Sunday 02
nd
June 2019
13:00
Played
Ladies 3
Cramlington Community
10
8
13:00
Ladies 3
10
-
8
(85 - 65)
Cramlington Community
Ladies - LF1
Tuesday 04
th
June 2019
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland II
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
Northumberland II
Over 55 Mixed - B
Wednesday 05
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 2
0
-
8
(15 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Men - D
Thursday 06
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Wylam
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
6
-
2
(45 - 26)
Wylam
Veterans Mixed - G
Friday 07
th
June 2019
18:30
Abandoned
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
18:30
Over 55 Men
Abandoned
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
18:30
Cancelled
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
18:30
Over 55 Men
Cancelled
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
Sunday 09
th
June 2019
14:00
Played
Ladies 3
Wylam I
11
7
14:00
Ladies 3
11
-
7
(83 - 54)
Wylam I
Ladies - LF1
18:15
Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
8
10
18:15
Men's 1
8
-
10
(73 - 84)
New Silksworth
Men - B
Monday 10
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Cullercoats II
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Mixed - C
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 3
Burnmoor
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Cancelled
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
18:30
Cancelled
Mixed Vets 3
Burnmoor
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
Cancelled
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 11
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Jesmond II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(28 - 47)
Jesmond II
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 13
th
June 2019
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Cancelled
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - E
Monday 17
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 5
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
0
18
18:15
Men's 5
0
-
18
(0 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland IV
Men - G2
Tuesday 18
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Newcastle I
11
6
18:15
Ladies 1
11
-
6
(80 - 62)
David Lloyd Newcastle I
Ladies - LB
Wednesday 19
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 3
Cullercoats IV
12
6
18:15
Men's 3
12
-
6
(94 - 69)
Cullercoats IV
Men - F1
Monday 24
th
June 2019
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 3
Cullercoats II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Cancelled
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Cullercoats II
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 25
th
June 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
17
1
18:15
Ladies 1
17
-
1
(107 - 32)
Beverley Park I
Ladies - LB
Thursday 27
th
June 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Northumberland III
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - E
Sunday 30
th
June 2019
14:00
Played
Over 55 Men
Northumberland I
2
6
14:00
Over 55 Men
2
-
6
(31 - 46)
Northumberland I
Over 55 Men - B
Monday 01
st
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Gosforth I
10
8
18:15
Men's 2
10
-
8
(78 - 71)
Gosforth I
Men - C
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
14
4
18:15
Men's 1
14
-
4
(94 - 48)
Beverley Park I
Men - B
Tuesday 09
th
July 2019
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:15
Ladies 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LD
18:15
Cancelled
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:15
Ladies 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 10
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
11
7
18:15
Men's 2
11
-
7
(84 - 71)
Morpeth I
Men - C
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Rothbury I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Rothbury I
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 14
th
July 2019
14:00
Moved
Over 55 Ladies
Northumberland I
14:00
Over 55 Ladies
Moved
Northumberland I
Over 55 Ladies - A
Monday 15
th
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland IV
12
6
18:15
Ladies 2
12
-
6
(88 - 58)
Northumberland IV
Ladies - LD
Tuesday 16
th
July 2019
18:15
Moved
Men's 5
Riding Mill
18:15
Men's 5
Moved
Riding Mill
Men - G2
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Northumberland II
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(24 - 46)
Northumberland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 17
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Over 55 Men
Shotley & Benfieldside I
1
7
18:30
Over 55 Men
1
-
7
(15 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Over 55 Men - B
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Cancelled
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 18
th
July 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon II
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
5
-
3
(42 - 35)
Boldon II
Veterans Mixed - C
Friday 19
th
July 2019
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 3
Durham Archery III
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Cancelled
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - E
18:30
Cancelled
Men's Vets 3
Durham Archery III
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Cancelled
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - E
Sunday 21
st
July 2019
14:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
Northumberland II
6
2
14:00
Over 55 Mixed
6
-
2
(43 - 19)
Northumberland II
Over 55 Mixed - B
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2019
18:15
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
11
4
18:15
Ladies 2
11
-
4
(76 - 46)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LD
18:15
Played
Men's 5
Riding Mill
3
15
18:15
Men's 5
3
-
15
(41 - 97)
Riding Mill
Men - G2
Wednesday 24
th
July 2019
18:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
David Lloyd Sunderland
18:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 1
3
-
5
(37 - 39)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Wednesday 31
st
July 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
South Shields II
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 4
1
-
7
(12 - 43)
South Shields II
Veterans Men - G
Monday 05
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 2
1
-
7
(25 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 07
th
August 2019
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 5
Tynedale II
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Withdrawn
Tynedale II
Veterans Men - H
Sunday 11
th
August 2019
14:00
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 4
Riding Mill
14:00
Ladies Vets 4
Cancelled
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - G
Sunday 18
th
August 2019
14:00
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Riding Mill
2
6
14:00
Ladies Vets 4
2
-
6
(30 - 38)
Riding Mill
Veterans Ladies - G
Thursday 22
nd
August 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
4
4
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
4
-
4
(37 - 35)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Tuesday 27
th
August 2019
18:30
Abandoned
Over 55 Ladies
Northumberland I
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
Abandoned
Northumberland I
Over 55 Ladies - A
Wednesday 28
th
August 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 1
0
-
8
(30 - 51)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 4
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Men - G
Monday 02
nd
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 4
7
-
1
(46 - 22)
Shotley & Benfieldside IV
Veterans Mixed - G
Tuesday 03
rd
September 2019
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 4
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
Moved
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
18:30
Played
Over 55 Ladies
Northumberland I
0
8
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
0
-
8
(0 - 0)
Northumberland I
Over 55 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 4
Blyth Ridley
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 4
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Ladies - G
Thursday 05
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
6
-
2
(39 - 29)
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
18:30
Withdrawn
Men's Vets 5
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:30
Men's Vets 5
Withdrawn
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Veterans Men - H
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Cullercoats II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Cullercoats II
Veterans Men - E
Tuesday 10
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Beverley Park
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(38 - 32)
Beverley Park
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Boldon IV
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
5
-
3
(37 - 27)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - F
Monday 16
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Durham Archery III
18
0
18:30
Men's Vets 3
18
-
0
(0 - 0)
Durham Archery III
Veterans Men - E
Thursday 19
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Over 55 Ladies
Beverley Park
0
0
18:30
Over 55 Ladies
0
-
0
(0 - 0)
Beverley Park
Over 55 Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
8
-
0
(51 - 23)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 4
Collingwood III
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 4
6
-
2
(38 - 36)
Collingwood III
Veterans Men - G
Friday 20
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
2
6
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
2
-
6
(22 - 40)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 22
nd
September 2019
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 4
Collingwood II
3
5
10:30
Mixed Vets 4
3
-
5
(35 - 39)
Collingwood II
Veterans Mixed - G
10:30
Moved
Over 55 Mixed
David Lloyd Sunderland
10:30
Over 55 Mixed
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 55 Mixed - B
18:00
Played
Over 55 Mixed
David Lloyd Sunderland
2
2
18:00
Over 55 Mixed
2
-
2
(17 - 21)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 55 Mixed - B
Thursday 26
th
September 2019
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - D
Friday 27
th
September 2019
18:15
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:15
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Saturday 28
th
September 2019
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Burnmoor
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Burnmoor
Veterans Mixed - F
Tuesday 08
th
October 2019
18:15
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
8
0
18:15
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 19)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 20
th
October 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Tynedale
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(21 - 46)
Tynedale
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 27
th
October 2019
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 03
rd
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 10
th
November 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(39 - 34)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 17
th
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 24
th
November 2019
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 08
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 44)
Durham Archery 3
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 15
th
December 2019
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Stocksfield B
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 05
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Gosforth 2
2
6
10:30
Winter League 5
2
-
6
(25 - 47)
Gosforth 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(45 - 20)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 12
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 3
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(38 - 35)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 19
th
January 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 26
th
January 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(32 - 45)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 02
nd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 16
th
February 2020
14:00
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
14:00
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
14:00
Not Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
14:00
Winter League 3
Not Played
Jesmond 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 23
rd
February 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
14:00
Moved
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
14:00
Winter League 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 01
st
March 2020
14:00
Played
Winter League 3
Newcastle Uni 2
0
8
14:00
Winter League 3
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Newcastle Uni 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Wednesday 22
nd
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Shotley & Benfieldside V
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Men - G2
Tuesday 28
th
April 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Boldon I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 29
th
April 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Collingwood I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Collingwood I
Men - C
Tuesday 05
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Gosforth II
Ladies - LD
Thursday 07
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Ladies - LA
Monday 11
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Beverley Park III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Beverley Park III
Men - G2
Tuesday 12
th
May 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Northumberland V
Ladies - LE2
Wednesday 13
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Beverley Park I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Beverley Park I
Men - C
Thursday 14
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Hexham I
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Hexham I
Men - E1
Monday 18
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Ponteland III
Men - E1
Wednesday 20
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Alnwick
Men - G1
Wednesday 27
th
May 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 2
Boldon I
18:15
Men's 2
Not Played
Boldon I
Men - C
Tuesday 02
nd
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Ladies 1
Not Played
Cullercoats I
Ladies - LA
Wednesday 03
rd
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Durham Archery I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Durham Archery I
Men - B
Tuesday 09
th
June 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Boldon II
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 10
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Northumberland II
Men - B
Monday 29
th
June 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Men - G1
Wednesday 01
st
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:15
Men's 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Men - B
Thursday 02
nd
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle II
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 07
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 3
Collingwood
18:30
Ladies 3
Not Played
Collingwood
Ladies - LE2
Friday 17
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 4
Boldon IV
18:15
Men's 4
Not Played
Boldon IV
Men - G1
Wednesday 22
nd
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
18:15
Men's 3
Not Played
Gosforth II
Men - E1
Tuesday 28
th
July 2020
18:30
Not Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
18:30
Ladies 2
Not Played
Hexham I
Ladies - LD
Wednesday 29
th
July 2020
18:15
Not Played
Men's 5
Durham Archery III
18:15
Men's 5
Not Played
Durham Archery III
Men - G2
Thursday 30
th
July 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Stocksfield 1
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
Stocksfield 1
Men's - B
Wednesday 05
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
4
-
4
(35 - 32)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Ladies - B
Thursday 06
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Bohemians 2
2
6
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
2
-
6
(29 - 45)
Bohemians 2
Ladies - C
Monday 10
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
5
-
3
(43 - 34)
David Lloyd Newcastle 2
Ladies - C
Wednesday 12
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
Beverley Park 1
6
2
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
6
-
2
(39 - 27)
Beverley Park 1
Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Shotley & Benfieldside E
3
5
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Shotley & Benfieldside E
Men's - D
Thursday 13
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Beverley Park 2
1
6
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
1
-
6
(24 - 40)
Beverley Park 2
Ladies - B
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 2
Morpeth 1
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Morpeth 1
Mixed - B
Wednesday 19
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 1
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
David Lloyd Newcastle 1
Men's - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Shotley & Benfieldside A
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
1
-
7
(25 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Men's - B
Thursday 20
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Stocksfield 2
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Stocksfield 2
Ladies - C
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
1
-
7
(27 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Mixed - A
Wednesday 26
th
August 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
7
1
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ladies - A
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Wylam 2
2
6
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
2
-
6
(35 - 45)
Wylam 2
Men's - D
Thursday 27
th
August 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Stocksfield 1
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Stocksfield 1
Mixed - A
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Ladies 2
Alnwick
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
Cancelled
Alnwick
Ladies - B
Wednesday 02
nd
September 2020
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Mens 1
Collingwood 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
Cancelled
Collingwood 1
Men's - A
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Mens 2
Wylam 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
Cancelled
Wylam 1
Men's - B
18:30
Provisional
Pop Up Mens 2
Wylam 1
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
Provisional
Wylam 1
Men's - B
Thursday 03
rd
September 2020
18:30
Scheduled
Pop Up Mixed 2
Stocksfield 2
C
Confirmed
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
v
Stocksfield 2
C
Confirmed
Mixed - B
Monday 07
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 1
Collingwood 1
3
5
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
3
-
5
(33 - 41)
Collingwood 1
Men's - A
Tuesday 08
th
September 2020
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Riding Mill
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Riding Mill
Mixed - A
Wednesday 09
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Stocksfield 1
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
4
-
4
(31 - 37)
Stocksfield 1
Mixed - A
Thursday 10
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
Stocksfield 1
8
0
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
8
-
0
(49 - 21)
Stocksfield 1
Ladies - A
Thursday 17
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Alnwick
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
0
-
8
(12 - 48)
Alnwick
Ladies - B
Sunday 20
th
September 2020
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Riding Mill
2
2
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
2
-
2
(16 - 18)
Riding Mill
Mixed - A
Sunday 18
th
October 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(49 - 24)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 08
th
November 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 15
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 5
Boldon 3
10:30
Winter League 5
Not Played
Boldon 3
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 22
nd
November 2020
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 29
th
November 2020
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 13
th
December 2020
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
3
5
10:30
Winter League 5
3
-
5
(34 - 41)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Beverley Park LTC 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(39 - 42)
Beverley Park LTC 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 03
rd
January 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 17
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Not Played
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
January 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
10:30
Winter League 5
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Thursday 27
th
May 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Corbridge 1
3
5
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
3
-
5
(38 - 44)
Corbridge 1
Men's - C2
Sunday 30
th
May 2021
14:00
Played
Pop Up Mixed 2
Riding Mill
4
4
14:00
Pop Up Mixed 2
4
-
4
(32 - 37)
Riding Mill
Mixed - C
Thursday 03
rd
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 1
Durham Archery 1
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
4
-
4
(36 - 33)
Durham Archery 1
Men's - B
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 3
Shotley & Benfieldside C
3
5
18:30
Popup Mixed 3
3
-
5
(33 - 40)
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Mixed - E
Sunday 06
th
June 2021
10:30
Moved
Popup over 55 men 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
10:30
Popup over 55 men 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Over 55 Men's - A
14:30
Played
Popup over 55 men 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
5
3
14:30
Popup over 55 men 1
5
-
3
(40 - 27)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Over 55 Men's - A
Tuesday 08
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Jesmond 2
4
4
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
4
-
4
(44 - 38)
Jesmond 2
Men's - C1
Thursday 10
th
June 2021
18:30
Moved
Popup ladies over 55
Boldon 2
18:30
Popup ladies over 55
Moved
Boldon 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Friday 11
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Riding Mill 1
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
5
-
3
(40 - 25)
Riding Mill 1
Ladies - C2
Thursday 17
th
June 2021
10:30
Moved
Popup over 55 mixed
Corbridge
10:30
Popup over 55 mixed
Moved
Corbridge
Over 55 Mixed - B
Friday 18
th
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop up ladies 4
Shotley & Benfieldside C
7
1
18:30
Pop up ladies 4
7
-
1
(46 - 16)
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Ladies - G
Monday 21
st
June 2021
18:30
Played
Popup over 55 men 2
South Shields 1
2
6
18:30
Popup over 55 men 2
2
-
6
(26 - 39)
South Shields 1
Over 55 Men's - C
Tuesday 22
nd
June 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Cullercoats 3
7
1
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Cullercoats 3
Ladies - E
Thursday 24
th
June 2021
18:00
Moved
Popup over 55 men 1
Morpeth 1
18:00
Popup over 55 men 1
Moved
Morpeth 1
Over 55 Men's - A
18:00
Scheduled
Popup over 55 men 1
Morpeth 1
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:00
Popup over 55 men 1
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth 1
C
Confirmed
Over 55 Men's - A
Tuesday 29
th
June 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Popup mens 4
Durham Archery 2
18:30
Popup mens 4
Cancelled
Durham Archery 2
Men's - E1
Sunday 04
th
July 2021
14:00
Moved
Pop Up Ladies 1
Northumberland 2
14:00
Pop Up Ladies 1
Moved
Northumberland 2
Ladies - B
14:00
Provisional
Pop Up Mens 1
Shotley & Benfieldside A
14:00
Pop Up Mens 1
Provisional
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Men's - B
Wednesday 07
th
July 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Mixed - B
Friday 09
th
July 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Popup ladies over 55
Ponteland 2
10:30
Popup ladies over 55
Withdrawn
Ponteland 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Monday 12
th
July 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Pop Up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Ladies - C2
Thursday 15
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 2
Durham Archery 3
8
0
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
8
-
0
(49 - 23)
Durham Archery 3
Mixed - C
Sunday 18
th
July 2021
14:00
Provisional
Popup over 55 men 2
Beverley Park 2
14:00
Popup over 55 men 2
Provisional
Beverley Park 2
Over 55 Men's - C
Monday 19
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup over 55 mixed
Ponteland
0
8
18:30
Popup over 55 mixed
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Ponteland
Over 55 Mixed - B
Tuesday 20
th
July 2021
18:30
Cancelled
Popup mens 4
Durham Archery 2
18:30
Popup mens 4
Cancelled
Durham Archery 2
Men's - E1
Wednesday 21
st
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup Mixed 3
Northumberland 5
2
6
18:30
Popup Mixed 3
2
-
6
(20 - 40)
Northumberland 5
Mixed - E
Thursday 22
nd
July 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Gosforth 4
7
1
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 3
7
-
1
(49 - 24)
Gosforth 4
Ladies - E
Friday 23
rd
July 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Gosforth 1
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
5
-
3
(36 - 29)
Gosforth 1
Men's - C1
Tuesday 27
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 3
Boldon 1
1
6
18:30
Pop Up Mens 3
1
-
6
(11 - 41)
Boldon 1
Men's - C2
Wednesday 28
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup mens 4
Shotley & Benfieldside C
0
8
18:30
Popup mens 4
0
-
8
(11 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside C
Men's - E1
Thursday 29
th
July 2021
18:30
Played
Popup ladies over 55
Boldon 2
5
3
18:30
Popup ladies over 55
5
-
3
(39 - 26)
Boldon 2
Over 55 Ladies - B
Wednesday 04
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop up ladies 4
Bohemians 2
4
4
18:30
Pop up ladies 4
4
-
4
(39 - 37)
Bohemians 2
Ladies - G
Friday 06
th
August 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Northumberland 2
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Northumberland 2
Mixed - B
18:30
Provisional
Pop Up Mixed 1
Northumberland 2
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Provisional
Northumberland 2
Mixed - B
Friday 13
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 2
Gosforth 2
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 2
5
-
3
(47 - 35)
Gosforth 2
Mixed - C
Sunday 15
th
August 2021
10:30
Moved
Popup over 55 mixed
Corbridge
10:30
Popup over 55 mixed
Moved
Corbridge
Over 55 Mixed - B
10:30
Provisional
Popup over 55 mixed
Corbridge
10:30
Popup over 55 mixed
Provisional
Corbridge
Over 55 Mixed - B
Tuesday 17
th
August 2021
10:30
Withdrawn
Popup over 55 men 2
Ponteland 1
10:30
Popup over 55 men 2
Withdrawn
Ponteland 1
Over 55 Men's - C
Wednesday 18
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
6
2
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
6
-
2
(44 - 29)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Ladies - B
18:30
Provisional
Pop Up Mens 1
Northumberland 2
18:30
Pop Up Mens 1
Provisional
Northumberland 2
Men's - B
Thursday 19
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup mens 4
Durham Archery 2
0
8
18:30
Popup mens 4
0
-
8
(5 - 48)
Durham Archery 2
Men's - E1
Friday 20
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup over 55 men 1
Durham Archery 1
3
5
18:30
Popup over 55 men 1
3
-
5
(37 - 39)
Durham Archery 1
Over 55 Men's - A
Sunday 22
nd
August 2021
14:00
Played
Pop Up Ladies 3
Ponteland 2
8
0
14:00
Pop Up Ladies 3
8
-
0
(49 - 10)
Ponteland 2
Ladies - E
Monday 23
rd
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
0
8
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Ladies - C2
Tuesday 24
th
August 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mens 2
Northumberland 3
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
Moved
Northumberland 3
Men's - C1
Friday 27
th
August 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside A
5
3
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 2
5
-
3
(36 - 28)
Shotley & Benfieldside A
Ladies - C2
Tuesday 31
st
August 2021
18:30
Played
Popup mens 4
Hexham
1
7
18:30
Popup mens 4
1
-
7
(21 - 46)
Hexham
Men's - E1
Monday 06
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop up ladies 4
Wylam 2
4
4
18:30
Pop up ladies 4
4
-
4
(33 - 38)
Wylam 2
Ladies - G
Tuesday 07
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mens 2
Northumberland 3
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mens 2
1
-
7
(26 - 49)
Northumberland 3
Men's - C1
Wednesday 08
th
September 2021
18:30
Moved
Pop Up Mixed 1
Beverley Park 1
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
Moved
Beverley Park 1
Mixed - B
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
1
7
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
1
-
7
(23 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Mixed - B
Tuesday 14
th
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Ladies 1
Northumberland 2
2
6
18:30
Pop Up Ladies 1
2
-
6
(28 - 44)
Northumberland 2
Ladies - B
Thursday 23
rd
September 2021
18:30
Played
Pop Up Mixed 1
Beverley Park 1
7
1
18:30
Pop Up Mixed 1
7
-
1
(48 - 29)
Beverley Park 1
Mixed - B
Sunday 26
th
September 2021
14:00
Played
Popup ladies over 55
Morpeth 1
3
5
14:00
Popup ladies over 55
3
-
5
(24 - 39)
Morpeth 1
Over 55 Ladies - B
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(33 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hexham
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 26)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
0
8
10:30
Winter League 5
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(38 - 42)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
5
3
10:30
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(41 - 40)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Monday 25
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Ponteland I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 25)
Ponteland I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 26
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Boldon I
2
10
18:30
Ladies 1
2
-
10
(32 - 67)
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 28
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
5
7
18:30
Men's 1
5
-
7
(44 - 60)
Northumberland II
Open Men - B
Friday 29
th
April 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Collingwood I
4
8
18:30
Men's 2
4
-
8
(50 - 64)
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
Sunday 01
st
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 3
Stocksfield II
10:30
Ladies Vets 3
Moved
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Tuesday 03
rd
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 04
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 1
7
-
1
(49 - 25)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 05
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Stocksfield I
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(31 - 49)
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 06
th
May 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Over 65
David Lloyd Sunderland
10:30
Men's Over 65
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
Hexham I
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
Hexham I
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 08
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 09
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Hexham I
1
7
18:30
Men's Vets 3
1
-
7
(23 - 46)
Hexham I
Veterans Men - F
Sunday 15
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
2
6
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(22 - 44)
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Ladies - A
Thursday 19
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 2
3
-
5
(33 - 38)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Friday 20
th
May 2022
16:30
Played
Men's Over 65
David Lloyd Sunderland
8
0
16:30
Men's Over 65
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland
Over 65 Men - B
18:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
David Lloyd Sunderland II
2
6
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
2
-
6
(26 - 43)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 22
nd
May 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Northumberland III
1
7
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(27 - 47)
Northumberland III
Veterans Mixed - E
Tuesday 24
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Boldon II
3
9
18:30
Ladies 2
3
-
9
(36 - 61)
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LD
Wednesday 25
th
May 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Hexham I
7
5
18:30
Men's 3
7
-
5
(56 - 53)
Hexham I
Open Men - E1
Thursday 26
th
May 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 29
th
May 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Collingwood
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Collingwood
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 31
st
May 2022
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 3
Bohemians I
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Cancelled
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - D
Wednesday 01
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Ponteland II
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(3 - 48)
Ponteland II
Veterans Men - F
Tuesday 07
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Boldon IV
1
11
18:30
Men's 4
1
-
11
(27 - 69)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Friday 10
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Hexham I
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Hexham I
Open Men - E1
Sunday 12
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 4)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 14
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(31 - 44)
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 15
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
David Lloyd Newcastle II
1
11
18:30
Ladies 3
1
-
11
(24 - 67)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Ladies - LE2
Thursday 16
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery II
2
6
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
2
-
6
(34 - 42)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 17
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(22 - 70)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Sunday 19
th
June 2022
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
Monday 20
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
2
10
18:30
Men's 1
2
-
10
(36 - 66)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Tuesday 21
st
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(27 - 42)
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 22
nd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Boldon I
3
9
18:30
Men's 2
3
-
9
(30 - 62)
Boldon I
Open Men - C
Thursday 23
rd
June 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
Northumberland II
5
3
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
5
-
3
(41 - 23)
Northumberland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Friday 24
th
June 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 2
Durham Archery II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 26
th
June 2022
10:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Boldon I
8
0
10:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Boldon I
Veterans Men - A
Monday 27
th
June 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Men's Over 65
Durham Archery II
10:30
Men's Over 65
Cancelled
Durham Archery II
Over 65 Men - B
Thursday 30
th
June 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Cullercoats III
3
9
18:30
Ladies 3
3
-
9
(42 - 66)
Cullercoats III
Open Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 05
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
7
5
18:30
Men's 3
7
-
5
(54 - 49)
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 06
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
David Lloyd Sunderland III
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Veterans Men - F
Thursday 07
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Stocksfield II
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
0
-
8
(10 - 49)
Stocksfield II
Veterans Ladies - D
Friday 08
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
7
5
18:30
Men's 4
7
-
5
(60 - 56)
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 12
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Hexham
5
3
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
5
-
3
(39 - 35)
Hexham
Veterans Mixed - E
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
5
-
3
(37 - 31)
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - A
Wednesday 13
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Hexham I
8
4
18:30
Ladies 2
8
-
4
(56 - 45)
Hexham I
Open Ladies - LD
Tuesday 19
th
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Archery II
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Wednesday 20
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
8
4
18:30
Ladies 1
8
-
4
(59 - 42)
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 21
st
July 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Durham Archery I
10
2
18:30
Men's 1
10
-
2
(66 - 18)
Durham Archery I
Open Men - B
Friday 22
nd
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Gosforth I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Gosforth I
Veterans Ladies - A
Sunday 24
th
July 2022
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth II
1
7
10:30
Ladies Vets 3
1
-
7
(19 - 47)
Gosforth II
Veterans Ladies - D
17:00
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
8
0
17:00
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(49 - 15)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 25
th
July 2022
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
18:30
Men's 2
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
Wednesday 27
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Hexham I
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(38 - 30)
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 28
th
July 2022
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Veterans Men - A
Friday 29
th
July 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 16)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Sunday 31
st
July 2022
16:00
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Durham Archery II
6
2
16:00
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(42 - 34)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 02
nd
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Bohemians I
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
0
-
8
(24 - 50)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - D
Thursday 04
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Durham Archery III
3
9
18:30
Ladies 3
3
-
9
(36 - 63)
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LE2
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Alnwick
0
12
18:30
Men's 4
0
-
12
(2 - 72)
Alnwick
Open Men - G1
Monday 08
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Ponteland III
7
5
18:30
Men's 3
7
-
5
(54 - 46)
Ponteland III
Open Men - E1
Thursday 11
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Northumberland III
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 2
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Northumberland III
Veterans Men - D
Friday 12
th
August 2022
18:30
Moved
Mixed Under 45's
Beverley Park
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
Moved
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 14
th
August 2022
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Boldon IV
6
2
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
6
-
2
(45 - 31)
Boldon IV
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 15
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Men's 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
3
9
18:30
Men's 2
3
-
9
(27 - 64)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 16
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Gosforth II
10
2
18:30
Ladies 2
10
-
2
(65 - 33)
Gosforth II
Open Ladies - LD
Friday 19
th
August 2022
18:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
Beverley Park
3
5
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
3
-
5
(36 - 43)
Beverley Park
Under 45 Mixed - B
Tuesday 23
rd
August 2022
10:30
Moved
Men's Over 65
Durham Archery II
10:30
Men's Over 65
Moved
Durham Archery II
Over 65 Men - B
10:30
Withdrawn
Men's Over 65
Durham Archery II
10:30
Men's Over 65
Withdrawn
Durham Archery II
Over 65 Men - B
Sunday 16
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 4
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(44 - 31)
Northumberland 4
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 23
rd
October 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
16:00
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
16:00
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 30
th
October 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Durham Archery 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(50 - 26)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Red
16:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 2
6
2
16:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 06
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(47 - 34)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
7
1
10:30
Winter League 5
7
-
1
(47 - 28)
David Lloyd Sunderland 6
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 13
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Durham Archery 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(34 - 37)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 20
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Jesmond 4
6
2
10:30
Winter League 4
6
-
2
(46 - 30)
Jesmond 4
Tier 3 - Purple
Sunday 27
th
November 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Gosforth 1
5
3
10:30
Winter League 2
5
-
3
(38 - 26)
Gosforth 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 04
th
December 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Yarm A
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 08
th
January 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Cullercoats 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Cullercoats 3
Tier 3 - Purple
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Bishop Auckland 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(42 - 12)
Bishop Auckland 2
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 22
nd
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 29
th
January 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
10:30
Winter League 3
Cancelled
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(47 - 22)
Stocksfield B
Tier 2 - Yellow
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Jesmond 1
0
8
13:00
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
Jesmond 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 05
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(38 - 47)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 19
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
8
0
10:30
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(48 - 22)
Riding Mill 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Cullercoats 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 5
6
-
2
(45 - 33)
Cullercoats 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 26
th
February 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(16 - 48)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 05
th
March 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Boldon 2
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Boldon 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 12
th
March 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Boldon 2
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(43 - 34)
Boldon 2
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Wednesday 19
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Alnwick
0
8
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
0
-
8
(14 - 48)
Alnwick
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 26
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Bohemians I
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 27
th
April 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Collingwood
6
6
18:30
Ladies 3
6
-
6
(43 - 44)
Collingwood
Open Ladies - LE2
Tuesday 02
nd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery I
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
1
-
7
(21 - 45)
Durham Archery I
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 03
rd
May 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Boldon III
3
5
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
3
-
5
(30 - 39)
Boldon III
Veterans Mixed - E
Friday 05
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Gosforth Garden Village
2
6
18:30
Men's Vets 2
2
-
6
(30 - 45)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 09
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
David Lloyd Sunderland II
7
1
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
7
-
1
(44 - 22)
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Under 45 Mixed - B
Wednesday 10
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
David Lloyd Sunderland III
11
1
18:30
Ladies 2
11
-
1
(72 - 31)
David Lloyd Sunderland III
Open Ladies - LD
Thursday 11
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - D
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside III
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 2)
Shotley & Benfieldside III
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 15
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Gosforth II
1
11
18:30
Men's 3
1
-
11
(42 - 70)
Gosforth II
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 16
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Boldon IV
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 17
th
May 2023
10:30
Moved
Men’s over 60
Stocksfield
10:30
Men’s over 60
Moved
Stocksfield
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men’s over 60
Stocksfield
4
4
18:30
Men’s over 60
4
-
4
(32 - 32)
Stocksfield
Over 60 Men - B
Thursday 18
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Friday 19
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Friday 26
th
May 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 3
New Silksworth
18:30
Men's Vets 3
Moved
New Silksworth
Veterans Men - G
Tuesday 30
th
May 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Boldon III
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(41 - 31)
Boldon III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 31
st
May 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Cullercoats I
8
0
18:30
Men's Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Men - A
Friday 02
nd
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Monday 05
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
4
8
18:30
Ladies 1
4
-
8
(40 - 60)
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 07
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(48 - 19)
Morpeth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 09
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Boldon I
6
6
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
6
(50 - 45)
Boldon I
Open Men - B
Sunday 11
th
June 2023
10:30
Moved
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
Moved
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
10:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Ponteland I
2
6
10:30
Ladies Vets 1
2
-
6
(31 - 40)
Ponteland I
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 14
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
Boldon III
5
3
18:30
Men's Vets 2
5
-
3
(45 - 30)
Boldon III
Veterans Men - D
Friday 16
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
Shotley & Benfieldside I
4
4
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
4
-
4
(37 - 37)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - B
Sunday 18
th
June 2023
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Gosforth II
8
0
10:30
Mixed Vets 2
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
Gosforth II
Veterans Mixed - D
Monday 19
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Wylam I
0
12
18:30
Men's 3
0
-
12
(30 - 74)
Wylam I
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 20
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Cullercoats IV
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Thursday 22
nd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
David Lloyd Newcastle II
12
0
18:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(72 - 17)
David Lloyd Newcastle II
Open Men - D
Friday 23
rd
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Boldon II
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
5
-
3
(42 - 37)
Boldon II
Veterans Ladies - C
Wednesday 28
th
June 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Friday 30
th
June 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Northumberland IV
10
2
18:30
Ladies 2
10
-
2
(61 - 33)
Northumberland IV
Open Ladies - LD
Monday 03
rd
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
Moved
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 04
th
July 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
Cancelled
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 05
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Beverley Park I
Open Ladies - LA
Friday 07
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Durham Archery III
8
4
18:30
Ladies 3
8
-
4
(65 - 32)
Durham Archery III
Open Ladies - LE2
Thursday 13
th
July 2023
10:30
Moved
Men’s over 60
South Shields
10:30
Men’s over 60
Moved
South Shields
Over 60 Men - B
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Northumberland II
3
9
18:30
Men's 1
3
-
9
(35 - 72)
Northumberland II
Open Men - B
Sunday 16
th
July 2023
10:30
Played
Men's 2
Boldon II
12
0
10:30
Men's 2
12
-
0
(73 - 26)
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Monday 17
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Northumberland I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Northumberland I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 19
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Morpeth I
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Thursday 20
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Jesmond I
7
1
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
7
-
1
(46 - 15)
Jesmond I
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 21
st
July 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Jesmond II
0
8
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
0
-
8
(10 - 48)
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 24
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 2
South Shields I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 2
4
-
4
(33 - 34)
South Shields I
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 25
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 3
Ponteland II
12
0
18:30
Men's 3
12
-
0
(72 - 0)
Ponteland II
Open Men - E1
Wednesday 26
th
July 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Northumberland VI
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(30 - 68)
Northumberland VI
Open Men - G1
Friday 28
th
July 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Boldon II
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Boldon II
Open Men - D
Thursday 03
rd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 2
Hexham I
1
7
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
1
-
7
(26 - 47)
Hexham I
Veterans Ladies - C
Sunday 06
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Ladies 2
Durham Archery II
7
5
10:30
Ladies 2
7
-
5
(60 - 53)
Durham Archery II
Open Ladies - LD
Monday 07
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside V
3
5
18:30
Men's Vets 3
3
-
5
(25 - 38)
Shotley & Benfieldside V
Veterans Men - G
Friday 11
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Morpeth I
7
1
18:30
Men's Vets 1
7
-
1
(49 - 25)
Morpeth I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 13
th
August 2023
10:30
Played
Ladies 1
Northumberland I
3
9
10:30
Ladies 1
3
-
9
(31 - 63)
Northumberland I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 15
th
August 2023
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 1
New Silksworth
18:30
Men's 1
Cancelled
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Friday 18
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Collingwood I
6
2
18:30
Men's Vets 1
6
-
2
(44 - 17)
Collingwood I
Veterans Men - A
Monday 21
st
August 2023
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
New Silksworth
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Tuesday 22
nd
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 3
New Silksworth
0
8
18:30
Men's Vets 3
0
-
8
(6 - 48)
New Silksworth
Veterans Men - G
Friday 25
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 2
Morpeth I
10
2
18:30
Men's 2
10
-
2
(66 - 36)
Morpeth I
Open Men - D
Tuesday 29
th
August 2023
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Gosforth I
8
0
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
8
-
0
(48 - 17)
Gosforth I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 01
st
September 2023
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
Boldon I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Monday 04
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men’s over 60
South Shields
2
6
18:30
Men’s over 60
2
-
6
(25 - 42)
South Shields
Over 60 Men - B
Tuesday 05
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Northumberland III
8
0
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Northumberland III
Veterans Ladies - E
Wednesday 06
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Boldon I
0
12
18:30
Ladies 1
0
-
12
(25 - 73)
Boldon I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 07
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Boldon IV
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(25 - 67)
Boldon IV
Open Men - G1
Monday 18
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Cullercoats IV
3
9
18:30
Men's 4
3
-
9
(32 - 70)
Cullercoats IV
Open Men - G1
Wednesday 20
th
September 2023
18:30
Played
Men's 1
New Silksworth
6
6
18:30
Men's 1
6
-
6
(62 - 69)
New Silksworth
Open Men - B
Sunday 15
th
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Riding Mill 3
8
0
10:30
Winter League 4
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Riding Mill 3
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 22
nd
October 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
2
6
10:30
Winter League 5
2
-
6
(34 - 46)
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 29
th
October 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 05
th
November 2023
10:30
Moved
Winter League 2
Jesmond 2
10:30
Winter League 2
Moved
Jesmond 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 12
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Jesmond 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 2
4
-
4
(29 - 29)
Jesmond 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 19
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
5
3
10:30
Winter League 3
5
-
3
(40 - 39)
David Lloyd Sunderland 2
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 26
th
November 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
6
2
10:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(40 - 32)
Durham Archery 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 03
rd
December 2023
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
10:30
Winter League 2
Cancelled
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 10
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 4
Durham Moor 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 4
4
-
4
(39 - 33)
Durham Moor 1
Tier 3 - Gray
Sunday 17
th
December 2023
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Cullercoats 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 1
0
-
8
(22 - 49)
Cullercoats 1
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 07
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Northumberland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(44 - 27)
Northumberland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Stocksfield B
0
8
10:30
Winter League 5
0
-
8
(13 - 48)
Stocksfield B
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 14
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Yarm A
2
6
10:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 46)
Yarm A
Tier 1 - Orange
Sunday 21
st
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Newcastle Uni 2
8
0
10:30
Winter League 2
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
January 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 2
Northumberland 1
0
8
10:30
Winter League 2
0
-
8
(21 - 49)
Northumberland 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 04
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Riding Mill 1
4
4
10:30
Winter League 3
4
-
4
(39 - 39)
Riding Mill 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 18
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Barnard Castle C
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Barnard Castle C
Knockout Stage - Knockout 8
Sunday 25
th
February 2024
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 1
1
-
7
(16 - 47)
Northumberland 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Thursday 11
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 4
Morpeth III
2
10
18:30
Men's 4
2
-
10
(34 - 67)
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 16
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 17
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
Moved
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Thursday 18
th
April 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Morpeth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Morpeth III
Open Men - G1
Friday 26
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 2
Beverley Park II
5
7
18:30
Ladies 2
5
-
7
(44 - 58)
Beverley Park II
Open Ladies - LC
Monday 29
th
April 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 2
Morpeth II
6
2
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
6
-
2
(43 - 27)
Morpeth II
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 30
th
April 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Blyth Ridley
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Blyth Ridley
Veterans Men - G
Wednesday 01
st
May 2024
18:30
Played
Mixed Vets 3
Riding Mill
1
7
18:30
Mixed Vets 3
1
-
7
(15 - 47)
Riding Mill
Veterans Mixed - E
Thursday 02
nd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
3
9
18:30
Men's 1
3
-
9
(23 - 62)
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Friday 03
rd
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 1
Cullercoats I
1
11
18:30
Ladies 1
1
-
11
(19 - 70)
Cullercoats I
Open Ladies - LA
Tuesday 07
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
Moved
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 08
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 3
Gosforth Garden Village
5
3
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
5
-
3
(40 - 33)
Gosforth Garden Village
Veterans Ladies - E
Thursday 09
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Men's Vets 1
Northumberland I
4
4
18:30
Men's Vets 1
4
-
4
(45 - 37)
Northumberland I
Veterans Men - A
Sunday 12
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Mixed Vets 1
Cullercoats I
7
1
10:30
Mixed Vets 1
7
-
1
(47 - 23)
Cullercoats I
Veterans Mixed - A
Monday 13
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Men - B
Thursday 16
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 2
Northumberland III
18:30
Men's 2
Moved
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Sunday 19
th
May 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Rothbury II
10:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Rothbury II
Veterans Men - G
Monday 20
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies Vets 1
Durham Archery II
6
2
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
6
-
2
(43 - 30)
Durham Archery II
Veterans Ladies - B
Wednesday 22
nd
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 3
Boldon III
18:30
Men's 3
Cancelled
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
18:30
Provisional
Men's 3
Boldon III
18:30
Men's 3
Provisional
Boldon III
Open Men - E1
Thursday 23
rd
May 2024
18:30
Cancelled
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:30
Men's 4
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Friday 24
th
May 2024
18:30
Played
Ladies 3
Northumberland V
11
1
18:30
Ladies 3
11
-
1
(70 - 34)
Northumberland V
Open Ladies - LE2
Sunday 26
th
May 2024
10:30
Played
Men's 2
Northumberland III
6
6
10:30
Men's 2
6
-
6
(59 - 56)
Northumberland III
Open Men - C
Tuesday 28
th
May 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
Moved
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Sunday 02
nd
June 2024
10:30
Played
Mixed Under 45's
South Northumberland Churchill
8
0
10:30
Mixed Under 45's
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
South Northumberland Churchill
Under 45 Mixed - A
Tuesday 04
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Morpeth II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Morpeth II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
Monday 10
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
Durham Archery I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 1
C
Confirmed
v
Durham Archery I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 12
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
Open Ladies - LE2
Thursday 13
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Bohemians I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Bohemians I
Veterans Ladies - B
Friday 14
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Ponteland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Ponteland II
Veterans Ladies - E
Monday 17
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Veterans Men - A
Tuesday 18
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 1
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Men's 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Open Men - B
Thursday 20
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Boldon II
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Boldon II
Open Ladies - LC
Monday 24
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Mixed - A
Wednesday 26
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Boldon II
C
Confirmed
C
Confirmed
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
C
Confirmed
v
Boldon II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Mixed - C
Thursday 27
th
June 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Northumberland IV
18:30
Men's 3
v
Northumberland IV
Open Men - E1
Friday 28
th
June 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
Moved
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Sunday 30
th
June 2024
10:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 3
Jesmond II
10:30
Mixed Vets 3
v
Jesmond II
Veterans Mixed - E
Monday 01
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Corbridge
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Corbridge
Veterans Men - D
Tuesday 02
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Northumberland I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Northumberland I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 03
rd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Gosforth III
18:30
Men's 4
v
Gosforth III
Open Men - G1
Tuesday 09
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
Collingwood I
18:30
Men's 2
v
Collingwood I
Open Men - C
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
v
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
Thursday 11
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
David Lloyd Sunderland II
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
David Lloyd Sunderland II
Veterans Ladies - C
Friday 12
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 3
Alnwick
18:30
Men's 3
v
Alnwick
Open Men - E1
Tuesday 16
th
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Ladies 1
David Lloyd Sunderland I
18:30
Ladies 1
Moved
David Lloyd Sunderland I
Open Ladies - LA
Wednesday 17
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
18:30
Men's Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside 6
C
Confirmed
Veterans Men - G
Thursday 18
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 3
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies 3
v
Gosforth II
C
Confirmed
Open Ladies - LE2
Monday 22
nd
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 2
Stocksfield I
18:30
Mixed Vets 2
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Mixed - C
Tuesday 23
rd
July 2024
18:30
Moved
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 1
Moved
Beverley Park I
Open Men - B
18:30
Provisional
Men's 1
Beverley Park I
18:30
Men's 1
Provisional
Beverley Park I
Open Men - B
Wednesday 24
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 1
Durham Archery I
18:30
Men's Vets 1
v
Durham Archery I
Veterans Men - A
Thursday 25
th
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Ladies 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Open Ladies - LC
Wednesday 31
st
July 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Vets 1
Boldon I
18:30
Mixed Vets 1
v
Boldon I
Veterans Mixed - A
Friday 02
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Durham Moor
18:30
Men's 4
v
Durham Moor
Open Men - G1
Monday 05
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 4
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
18:30
Men's 4
v
Shotley & Benfieldside VI
Open Men - G1
Thursday 08
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Bohemians
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Bohemians
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 14
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 3
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 3
v
Shotley & Benfieldside II
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - E
Friday 16
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's 2
South Northumberland Churchill II
18:30
Men's 2
v
South Northumberland Churchill II
Open Men - C
Monday 19
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Mixed Under 45's
Shotley & Benfieldside I
18:30
Mixed Under 45's
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
Under 45 Mixed - A
Wednesday 21
st
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 2
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
18:30
Ladies Vets 2
v
Shotley & Benfieldside I
C
Confirmed
Veterans Ladies - C
Thursday 22
nd
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Men's Vets 2
Jesmond
18:30
Men's Vets 2
v
Jesmond
Veterans Men - D
Wednesday 28
th
August 2024
18:30
Scheduled
Ladies Vets 1
Stocksfield I
18:30
Ladies Vets 1
v
Stocksfield I
Veterans Ladies - B
Processing ...
Loading Data ...