Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
All Months
January
February
March
April
October
November
December
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 07
th
January 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 14
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 1
8
-
0
(48 - 11)
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
13:00
Played
Winter League 3
Stocksfield B
8
0
13:00
Winter League 3
8
-
0
(49 - 12)
Stocksfield B
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 21
st
January 2018
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 1
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Green
Saturday 27
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 3
0
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
0
-
0
(0 - 0)
Winter League 3
Group Stage - Indigo
Sunday 28
th
January 2018
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Winter League 1
5
3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
5
-
3
(48 - 42)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 04
th
February 2018
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Winter League 1
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 11
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Stocksfield A
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Stocksfield A
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Winter League 1
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 25
th
February 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Boldon 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(0 - 0)
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - 1st Teams
10:30
Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
1
-
7
(13 - 46)
Winter League 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sunday 11
th
March 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(46 - 24)
Northumberland 2
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sunday 08
th
April 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Durham Archery 1
7
1
10:30
Winter League 1
7
-
1
(45 - 23)
Durham Archery 1
Knockout Stage - 2nd Teams
Sunday 21
st
October 2018
10:30
Played
Durham Archery 1
Winter League 1
4
4
10:30
Durham Archery 1
4
-
4
(34 - 39)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 28
th
October 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(34 - 43)
David Lloyd Sunderland 1
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield B
Winter League 5
10:30
Stocksfield B
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 04
th
November 2018
11:30
Played
Winter League 1
Northumberland 2
6
2
11:30
Winter League 1
6
-
2
(42 - 28)
Northumberland 2
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 11
th
November 2018
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Durham Archery 2
1
7
10:30
Winter League 5
1
-
7
(17 - 47)
Durham Archery 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 18
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Yarm A
Winter League 1
5
3
10:30
Yarm A
5
-
3
(40 - 34)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 25
th
November 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Cullercoats 2
3
5
10:30
Winter League 3
3
-
5
(31 - 38)
Cullercoats 2
Tier 2 - Blue
10:30
Moved
Newcastle Uni 2
Winter League 5
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
Sunday 02
nd
December 2018
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Stocksfield B
Winter League 5
6
2
10:30
Stocksfield B
6
-
2
(43 - 31)
Winter League 5
Tier 2 - Indigo
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Winter League 3
2
6
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
2
-
6
(22 - 44)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Blue
Sunday 09
th
December 2018
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Boldon 2
4
4
10:30
Winter League 5
4
-
4
(38 - 32)
Boldon 2
Tier 2 - Indigo
12:30
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
2
6
12:30
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(35 - 48)
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Processing ...
Loading Data ...