Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
Blaydon Tennis Club
Club fixtures
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Leagues
North East Club Winter League
Dunlop Northumberland and Durham League
N&D Pop-up League
All Seasons
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
All Years
2021
2022
Home And Away
Home Only
Sunday 17
th
October 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 24
th
October 2021
10:30
Played
Cullercoats 1
Winter League 1
1
7
10:30
Cullercoats 1
1
-
7
(19 - 42)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 31
st
October 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
Winter League 3
10:30
Northumberland 2
Cancelled
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 07
th
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
10:30
Durham Archery 3
Moved
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Hexham
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 14
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
1
7
10:30
Winter League 3
1
-
7
(33 - 48)
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Tier 2 - Yellow
Wednesday 17
th
November 2021
18:30
Played
Durham Archery 3
Winter League 1
5
3
18:30
Durham Archery 3
5
-
3
(40 - 34)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 21
st
November 2021
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Winter League 5
3
5
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
3
-
5
(31 - 39)
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Hexham
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(46 - 26)
Hexham
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 28
th
November 2021
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
Northumberland 6
0
8
10:30
Winter League 5
0
-
8
(21 - 48)
Northumberland 6
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 05
th
December 2021
10:30
Cancelled
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Cancelled
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 12
th
December 2021
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 1
Winter League 3
6
2
10:30
Riding Mill 1
6
-
2
(46 - 37)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Played
Winter League 1
Newcastle Uni 1
3
5
10:30
Winter League 1
3
-
5
(38 - 42)
Newcastle Uni 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 09
th
January 2022
10:30
Cancelled
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 1
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
10:30
Winter League 5
Cancelled
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
Sunday 16
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
6
2
10:30
Winter League 3
6
-
2
(43 - 35)
David Lloyd Sunderland 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 23
rd
January 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
13:00
Played
Boldon 3
Winter League 5
8
0
13:00
Boldon 3
8
-
0
(48 - 8)
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Beverley Park LTC 1
Winter League 1
3
5
13:00
Beverley Park LTC 1
3
-
5
(29 - 43)
Winter League 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 30
th
January 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
5
3
10:30
Winter League 5
5
-
3
(41 - 40)
David Lloyd Sunderland 5
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Played
Jesmond 3
Winter League 3
4
4
10:30
Jesmond 3
4
-
4
(40 - 41)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
11:00
Moved
Jesmond 3
Winter League 3
11:00
Jesmond 3
Moved
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
Sunday 06
th
February 2022
10:30
Played
Northumberland 2
Winter League 3
7
1
10:30
Northumberland 2
7
-
1
(46 - 20)
Winter League 3
Tier 2 - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Cancelled
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Cancelled
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
10:30
Not Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Not Played
Boldon 1
Tier 1 - Red
Sunday 20
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Moved
Wylam 1
Winter League 3
10:30
Wylam 1
Moved
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
10:30
Played
Winter League 5
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
8
0
10:30
Winter League 5
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
David Lloyd Sunderland 4
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
Tuesday 22
nd
February 2022
18:30
Played
Wylam 1
Winter League 3
2
6
18:30
Wylam 1
2
-
6
(38 - 46)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
February 2022
10:30
Moved
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
10:30
Winter League 1
Moved
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
10:30
Moved
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Moved
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
10:30
Not Played
Cullercoats 3
Winter League 5
10:30
Cullercoats 3
Not Played
Winter League 5
Tier 3 - Silver
13:00
Played
Winter League 1
Boldon 1
2
6
13:00
Winter League 1
2
-
6
(31 - 47)
Boldon 1
Knockout Stage - Knockout 1
Sunday 06
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Riding Mill 2
Winter League 5
6
2
10:30
Riding Mill 2
6
-
2
(40 - 20)
Winter League 5
Knockout Stage - Knockout 7
10:30
Moved
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
10:30
Winter League 3
Moved
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 13
th
March 2022
10:30
Played
Winter League 3
Jesmond 3
7
1
10:30
Winter League 3
7
-
1
(46 - 26)
Jesmond 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 20
th
March 2022
10:30
Moved
Great Ayton
Winter League 3
10:30
Great Ayton
Moved
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Sunday 27
th
March 2022
10:00
Played
Great Ayton
Winter League 3
4
4
10:00
Great Ayton
4
-
4
(30 - 35)
Winter League 3
Knockout Stage - Knockout 4
Processing ...
Loading Data ...