Sports
Leagues
Clubs
Support
Blog
Register
Log in
North East Club Winter League
Season:
2017-18
Section:
Group Stage
Export
Export fixtures to Excel. Applies current filters to the export.
Filters
All Sections
Group Stage
Knockout Stage
All Groups
Violet
Green
Blue
Red
Orange
Yellow
White
Indigo
All Years
2017
2018
All Months
January
February
February 2018
Sunday 04 February 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Alnwick 1
Northumberland 2
10:30
Alnwick 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
8
Collingwood
0
10:30
Beverley Park LTC 1
8
-
0
(48 - 0)
Collingwood
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Cullercoats 1
5
Durham Archery 2
3
10:30
Cullercoats 1
5
-
3
(43 - 29)
Durham Archery 2
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Cancelled
Forest Hall
Morpeth 2
10:30
Forest Hall
Cancelled
Morpeth 2
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Forest Hall
0
Morpeth 2
8
10:30
Forest Hall
0
-
8
(0 - 48)
Morpeth 2
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Gosforth 1
8
Jesmond 3
0
10:30
Gosforth 1
8
-
0
(48 - 21)
Jesmond 3
Group Stage - Orange
10:30
Hartlepool
0
Wellfield A
8
10:30
Hartlepool
0
-
8
(7 - 48)
Wellfield A
Group Stage - White
10:30
Morpeth 1
7
Northumberland 3
1
10:30
Morpeth 1
7
-
1
(45 - 22)
Northumberland 3
Group Stage - Orange
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
8
Cullercoats 2
0
10:30
Newcastle Uni 2
at The Northumberland Club
8
-
0
(48 - 14)
Cullercoats 2
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Northumberland 1
8
South North Churchill 1
0
10:30
Northumberland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 9)
South North Churchill 1
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Moved
Rothbury
Alnwick 2
10:30
Rothbury
Moved
Alnwick 2
Group Stage - Orange
10:30
Moved
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Newcastle Uni 1
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
Moved
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Moved
Stocksfield A
Blaydon 1
10:30
Stocksfield A
Moved
Blaydon 1
Group Stage - Green
11:00
Jesmond 1
8
Gosforth 2
0
11:00
Jesmond 1
8
-
0
(48 - 15)
Gosforth 2
Group Stage - Red
12:00
Boldon 2
0
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
7
12:00
Boldon 2
0
-
7
(9 - 42)
Shotley & Benfieldside 2
Group Stage - Indigo
13:00
Rothbury
7
Alnwick 2
1
13:00
Rothbury
7
-
1
(44 - 23)
Alnwick 2
Group Stage - Orange
14:00
Northumberland 4
7
Jesmond 4
1
14:00
Northumberland 4
7
-
1
(49 - 22)
Jesmond 4
Group Stage - Green
Sunday 11 February 2018
10:30
Cancelled
Alnwick 1
Northumberland 2
10:30
Alnwick 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 2
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Not Played
Alnwick 1
Northumberland 2
10:30
Alnwick 1
Not Played
Northumberland 2
Group Stage - Red
10:30
GGV
1
Morpeth 1
7
10:30
GGV
1
-
7
(16 - 46)
Morpeth 1
Group Stage - Orange
10:30
Northumberland 1
8
Northumbria Uni
0
10:30
Northumberland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 7)
Northumbria Uni
Group Stage - Yellow
10:30
Ponteland 1
8
Forest Hall
0
10:30
Ponteland 1
8
-
0
(48 - 6)
Forest Hall
Group Stage - Red
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
Tynedale
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Tynedale
Group Stage - Green
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
Newcastle Uni 1
0
10:30
Shotley & Benfieldside 3
8
-
0
(0 - 0)
Newcastle Uni 1
Group Stage - Blue
10:30
Stocksfield A
1
Blaydon 1
7
10:30
Stocksfield A
1
-
7
(26 - 46)
Blaydon 1
Group Stage - Green
Monday 12 February 2018
13:00
Cancelled
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Northumberland 4
13:00
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Cancelled
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
13:00
Not Played
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Northumberland 4
13:00
Shotley & Benfieldside 1
Not Played
Northumberland 4
Group Stage - Green
Processing ...
Loading Data ...